zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 87 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Oberhausen-Zentral
400 10
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
07:00 Uhr
Uffenheim
47  Zü./1400  Tb.
313  km/SO
1514,526 m/min
1419,869 m/min
14  Minuten
10:27:38 Uhr
Lewna, Witold
314.466 km
10:43:47 Uhr
Thomas, Udo
317.743 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
47  Zü.
124  Zü.
46  Zü.
1400  Tb.
3389  Tb.
778  Tb.
467  Pr.
1130  Pr.
260  Pr.
Gießen Nord
404 10
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
18  Zü./629  Tb.
311  km/SO
1546,484 m/min
1366,860 m/min
29  Minuten
10:51:15 Uhr
Wolf + Sohn
311.230 km
11:13:54 Uhr
Zulauf, Joachim
306.040 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
18  Zü.
27  Zü.
81  Zü.
16  Zü.
629  Tb.
1002  Tb.
2838  Tb.
256  Tb.
210  Pr.
334  Pr.
946  Pr.
86  Pr.
Aar Salzbödetal
404 11
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
9  Zü./373  Tb.
334  km/SO
1507,037 m/min
1389,656 m/min
19  Minuten
11:12:07 Uhr
Boesser, Adrian
334.738 km
11:30:53 Uhr
Lecke, Theo+Markus
334.745 km
RV
FG
RegG
9  Zü.
27  Zü.
81  Zü.
373  Tb.
1002  Tb.
2838  Tb.
125  Pr.
334  Pr.
946  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:00 Uhr
Lauf a.d. Pegnitz
33  Zü./988  Tb.
364  km/SO
1521,462 m/min
1445,562 m/min
12  Minuten
10:50:44 Uhr
Lekscha, H.
351.052 km
11:10:26 Uhr
SG Pätzold,R.+S.
362.017 km
RV
FG
Jähr Jähr
33  Zü.
153  Zü.
33  Zü.
988  Tb.
4873  Tb.
608  Tb.
330  Pr.
1625  Pr.
203  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:00 Uhr
Lauf a.d. Pegnitz
17  Zü./562  Tb.
352  km/SO
1524,526 m/min
1449,967 m/min
12  Minuten
10:51:00 Uhr
Wieden,Herbert
352.191 km
10:55:10 Uhr
Schwarz, Bernd
341.008 km
RV
FG
17  Zü.
153  Zü.
562  Tb.
4873  Tb.
188  Pr.
1625  Pr.
Duisburg Rhein-Ruhr
413 01
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
6  Zü./157  Tb.
345  km/SO
1528,018 m/min
1430,440 m/min
15  Minuten
11:31:02 Uhr
Schoelwer Erwin
345.332 km
11:46:27 Uhr
Schoelwer Erwin
345.332 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
6  Zü.
96  Zü.
6  Zü.
50  Zü.
157  Tb.
3129  Tb.
81  Tb.
808  Tb.
53  Pr.
1043  Pr.
27  Pr.
270  Pr.
Düsseldorf 1930
413 02
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
31  Zü./855  Tb.
329  km/SO
1536,597 m/min
1456,803 m/min
12  Minuten
11:21:46 Uhr
Neuhaus + Sohn
333.083 km
11:34:36 Uhr
Korbmacher Willi
334.482 km
RV
FG
31  Zü.
96  Zü.
855  Tb.
3129  Tb.
285  Pr.
1043  Pr.
Mülheim-Angerland
413 03
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
15  Zü./626  Tb.
336  km/SO
1541,616 m/min
1431,762 m/min
17  Minuten
11:21:07 Uhr
Lipka, Marian
333.169 km
11:43:54 Uhr
Aps, Peter
342.024 km
RV
FG
Jähr Jähr
15  Zü.
96  Zü.
15  Zü.
626  Tb.
3129  Tb.
330  Tb.
209  Pr.
1043  Pr.
110  Pr.
Nievenheim
413 07
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
19  Zü./516  Tb.
328  km/SO
1533,037 m/min
1444,813 m/min
13  Minuten
11:15:42 Uhr
Hans-Paul Eßer
323.011 km
11:35:00 Uhr
Hüsgen, Matth.
332.331 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
19  Zü.
60  Zü.
19  Zü.
60  Zü.
516  Tb.
2042  Tb.
289  Tb.
1220  Tb.
172  Pr.
681  Pr.
97  Pr.
407  Pr.
Krefeld
413 08
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
44  Zü./1491  Tb.
347  km/SO
1540,716 m/min
1443,389 m/min
15  Minuten
11:29:51 Uhr
Caeners,Hajo
346.430 km
11:46:21 Uhr
Pulit,Wladyslaus
348.362 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
44  Zü.
96  Zü.
44  Zü.
50  Zü.
1491  Tb.
3129  Tb.
727  Tb.
808  Tb.
497  Pr.
1043  Pr.
243  Pr.
270  Pr.
Moers
413 10
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
61  Zü./1818  Tb.
358  km/SO
1526,059 m/min
1435,096 m/min
15  Minuten
11:35:33 Uhr
Kallen,Herm.+Philipp
351.833 km
11:57:27 Uhr
Zakrzewski, Peter
362.314 km
RV
FG
Jähr Jähr
61  Zü.
95  Zü.
59  Zü.
1818  Tb.
2772  Tb.
1008  Tb.
606  Pr.
924  Pr.
336  Pr.
Viersen-Anrath
413 11
[Meister]
A05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
11  Zü./253  Tb.
360  km/SO
1486,253 m/min
1355,475 m/min
23  Minuten
11:45:07 Uhr
Hommes Willi
356.874 km
12:08:17 Uhr
Hommes Willi
356.874 km
LigB
11  Zü.
253  Tb.
85  Pr.
Viersen-Anrath
413 11
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
16  Zü./506  Tb.
360  km/SO
1506,703 m/min
1374,048 m/min
23  Minuten
11:42:11 Uhr
Badtke Gerhard
357.390 km
12:05:05 Uhr
Badtke Gerhard
357.390 km
RV
RGrW
FG1
RV Jähr
RGrW Jähr
16  Zü.
98  Zü.
36  Zü.
16  Zü.
95  Zü.
506  Tb.
2669  Tb.
1016  Tb.
296  Tb.
1574  Tb.
169  Pr.
890  Pr.
339  Pr.
99  Pr.
525  Pr.
Viersen-Anrath
413 11
[Meister]
W05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
16  Zü./506  Tb.
360  km/SO
1506,703 m/min
1374,048 m/min
23  Minuten
11:42:11 Uhr
Badtke Gerhard
357.390 km
12:05:05 Uhr
Badtke Gerhard
357.390 km
RV
FG1
16  Zü.
36  Zü.
506  Tb.
1016  Tb.
169  Pr.
339  Pr.
Dülken
413 13
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
20  Zü./510  Tb.
361  km/SO
1499,983 m/min
1345,051 m/min
28  Minuten
11:43:38 Uhr
Broexkes Ulrike
357.946 km
12:11:44 Uhr
van der Weck Hans
358.770 km
RV
RGrW
FG1
RV Jähr
RGrW Jähr
20  Zü.
98  Zü.
36  Zü.
19  Zü.
95  Zü.
510  Tb.
2669  Tb.
1016  Tb.
337  Tb.
1574  Tb.
170  Pr.
890  Pr.
339  Pr.
113  Pr.
525  Pr.
Dülken
413 13
[Meister]
W05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
20  Zü./510  Tb.
361  km/SO
1499,983 m/min
1345,051 m/min
28  Minuten
11:43:38 Uhr
Broexkes Ulrike
357.946 km
12:11:44 Uhr
van der Weck Hans
358.770 km
RV
FG1
20  Zü.
36  Zü.
510  Tb.
1016  Tb.
170  Pr.
339  Pr.
Mettmann
413 15
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
24  Zü./865  Tb.
323  km/SO
1547,352 m/min
1435,017 m/min
16  Minuten
11:13:44 Uhr
Standke, H.
322.984 km
11:32:21 Uhr
Pientka, Dariusz
326.275 km
RV
FG
FG Jähr
24  Zü.
60  Zü.
60  Zü.
865  Tb.
2042  Tb.
1220  Tb.
289  Pr.
681  Pr.
407  Pr.
Hilden Rhein Wupper
413 16
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
17  Zü./661  Tb.
317  km/SO
1534,983 m/min
1450,039 m/min
12  Minuten
11:14:44 Uhr
Küpper,Robert
321.937 km
11:26:14 Uhr
Mödder,Manfred
320.797 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
17  Zü.
60  Zü.
17  Zü.
60  Zü.
661  Tb.
2042  Tb.
395  Tb.
1220  Tb.
221  Pr.
681  Pr.
132  Pr.
407  Pr.
Kevelaer
413 17
[Meister]
B05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
34  Zü./954  Tb.
391  km/SO
1510,429 m/min
1416,338 m/min
17  Minuten
11:56:07 Uhr
Peeters Gerhard
379.294 km
12:17:38 Uhr
Fritz,U.+D.& Socha
386.141 km
RV
34  Zü.
954  Tb.
318  Pr.
Kevelaer
413 17
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
34  Zü./954  Tb.
391  km/SO
1510,429 m/min
1416,338 m/min
16  Minuten
11:56:07 Uhr
Peeters Gerhard
379.294 km
12:17:38 Uhr
Fritz,U.+D.& Socha
386.141 km
RV
FG
34  Zü.
95  Zü.
954  Tb.
2772  Tb.
318  Pr.
924  Pr.
Kevelaer
413 17
[Meister]
K05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Höchstadt
15  Zü./267  Tb.
391  km/SO
1479,213 m/min
1399,560 m/min
15  Minuten
12:21:30 Uhr
van Lier Franz
409.027 km
12:27:43 Uhr
Maters Michael
395.679 km
ES
15  Zü.
267  Tb.
89  Pr.
Frankfurt-Taunus e.V
450 01
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
10:45 Uhr
Toul
33  Zü./1195  Tb.
261  km/SW
1240,422 m/min
1147,360 m/min
17  Minuten
14:10:28 Uhr
SG Scherre, E.+M.
254.886 km
14:27:08 Uhr
SG Scherre, E.+M.
254.886 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
33  Zü.
45  Zü.
31  Zü.
43  Zü.
1195  Tb.
1912  Tb.
613  Tb.
996  Tb.
399  Pr.
638  Pr.
205  Pr.
332  Pr.
Friedberg e.V.
450 02
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
10:45 Uhr
Toul
12  Zü./717  Tb.
276  km/SW
1216,894 m/min
1132,537 m/min
16  Minuten
14:31:07 Uhr
Mueller, Bernd
275.160 km
14:54:30 Uhr
Prüfer Peter
282.568 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
12  Zü.
45  Zü.
12  Zü.
43  Zü.
717  Tb.
1912  Tb.
383  Tb.
996  Tb.
239  Pr.
638  Pr.
128  Pr.
332  Pr.
Offenbach
450 03
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Bar le Duc
11  Zü./575  Tb.
301  km/SW
1395,027 m/min
1267,116 m/min
21  Minuten
11:49:28 Uhr
Drevenak,Jan
299.210 km
12:10:56 Uhr
Masood,Tarig
298.955 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
11  Zü.
25  Zü.
11  Zü.
25  Zü.
575  Tb.
1137  Tb.
346  Tb.
694  Tb.
192  Pr.
379  Pr.
116  Pr.
232  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Bar le Duc
33  Zü./1617  Tb.
285  km/SW
1405,429 m/min
1259,106 m/min
24  Minuten
11:35:16 Uhr
Sztuba G.+Marco
281.484 km
11:53:00 Uhr
Ganswindt Raimund
274.506 km
RV
RV Jähr
33  Zü.
33  Zü.
1617  Tb.
1023  Tb.
539  Pr.
341  Pr.
Wiesbaden e.V.
450 05
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Bar le Duc
18  Zü./672  Tb.
270  km/SW
1408,990 m/min
1306,208 m/min
14  Minuten
11:21:39 Uhr
SG Bogardi-Wilhelm
262.988 km
11:46:57 Uhr
Schmidt Markus
276.829 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
18  Zü.
42  Zü.
18  Zü.
42  Zü.
672  Tb.
1653  Tb.
425  Tb.
1060  Tb.
224  Pr.
551  Pr.
142  Pr.
354  Pr.
Mainspitze
450 06
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Bar le Duc
14  Zü./562  Tb.
270  km/SW
1421,543 m/min
1239,632 m/min
29  Minuten
11:23:10 Uhr
SG Fuchs und Wolf
267.487 km
11:50:47 Uhr
SG Bednorz&Neves
267.492 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
14  Zü.
25  Zü.
14  Zü.
25  Zü.
562  Tb.
1137  Tb.
348  Tb.
694  Tb.
188  Pr.
379  Pr.
116  Pr.
232  Pr.
Mainz e.V.
450 07
[Meister]
B05/19
18.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Bar le Duc
12  Zü./398  Tb.
249  km/SW
1371,071 m/min
1144,020 m/min
36  Minuten
11:10:57 Uhr
Kaiser H. u. I.
241.240 km
11:46:11 Uhr
Heß Albert
241.598 km
RV
12  Zü.
398  Tb.
133  Pr.
Mainz e.V.
450 07
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:15 Uhr
Bar le Duc
24  Zü./981  Tb.
249  km/SW
1415,396 m/min
1204,694 m/min
32  Minuten
11:10:39 Uhr
Kaufmann, Urban
250.879 km
11:35:15 Uhr
Kaiser H. u. I.
241.240 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
24  Zü.
42  Zü.
24  Zü.
42  Zü.
981  Tb.
1653  Tb.
635  Tb.
1060  Tb.
327  Pr.
551  Pr.
212  Pr.
354  Pr.
Südmain Dreieich e.V
451 14
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
08:40 Uhr
St. Dizier
14  Zü./445  Tb.
311  km/SW
1189,561 m/min
1056,465 m/min
32  Minuten
13:07:35 Uhr
Rosskopf Karl
318.287 km
13:36:02 Uhr
Bratengeier Otto
312.749 km
RV
FG
14  Zü.
44  Zü.
445  Tb.
1377  Tb.
149  Pr.
459  Pr.
Treysa e.V.
454 06
[Meister]
A05/19
18.05.19
09:45 Uhr
Rastatt
28  Zü./1067  Tb.
241  km/SW
1357,954 m/min
1276,925 m/min
11  Minuten
12:39:49 Uhr
Stuhlmann,Berthold
237.393 km
13:06:43 Uhr
Heckemann.Wilfried
257.577 km
Liga
28  Zü.
1067  Tb.
356  Pr.
Treysa e.V.
454 06
[Meister]
B05/19
18.05.19
09:45 Uhr
Rastatt
24  Zü./628  Tb.
241  km/SW
1343,025 m/min
1233,570 m/min
16  Minuten
12:45:42 Uhr
Frank, Karl-Heinz
242.707 km
12:57:10 Uhr
Marx, Kar-Heinz
237.051 km
Liga
24  Zü.
628  Tb.
210  Pr.
Treysa e.V.
454 06
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
09:45 Uhr
Rastatt
52  Zü./1695  Tb.
241  km/SW
1357,954 m/min
1261,070 m/min
13  Minuten
12:39:49 Uhr
Stuhlmann,Berthold
237.393 km
12:55:40 Uhr
Saul, Klaus-Dieter
240.444 km
RV
FG
52  Zü.
122  Zü.
1695  Tb.
3938  Tb.
565  Pr.
1313  Pr.
Fritzl.-Homb.-Bork.
454 07
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
09:45 Uhr
Rastatt
44  Zü./1331  Tb.
266  km/SW
1354,107 m/min
1245,515 m/min
17  Minuten
12:49:27 Uhr
SG Harle
249.765 km
13:08:56 Uhr
Wissemann,Helmut
254.002 km
RV
44  Zü.
1331  Tb.
444  Pr.
Alsfeld 04 e.V.
454 10
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
09:45 Uhr
Rastatt
36  Zü./1339  Tb.
220  km/SW
1359,761 m/min
1251,932 m/min
15  Minuten
12:35:15 Uhr
Nebel, Holger
231.454 km
12:39:39 Uhr
Hahn Adolf
218.650 km
RV
FG
36  Zü.
122  Zü.
1339  Tb.
3938  Tb.
447  Pr.
1313  Pr.
Vogelsberg
454 13
[Meister]
A05/19
18.05.19
09:45 Uhr
Rastatt
8  Zü./134  Tb.
230  km/SW
1316,985 m/min
1105,838 m/min
33  Minuten
12:55:24 Uhr
Bock,Reinhold
250.754 km
13:36:41 Uhr
Horst,Hartmut
256.241 km
ES
8  Zü.
134  Tb.
45  Pr.
Vogelsberg
454 13
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
09:45 Uhr
Rastatt
34  Zü./904  Tb.
230  km/SW
1350,066 m/min
1249,673 m/min
14  Minuten
12:16:18 Uhr
Greb + Habicht
204.265 km
12:35:31 Uhr
Herpich, Georg
213.090 km
RV
FG
Jähr Jähr
34  Zü.
122  Zü.
34  Zü.
904  Tb.
3938  Tb.
424  Tb.
302  Pr.
1313  Pr.
142  Pr.
Waldeck
455 02
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
44  Zü./1411  Tb.
288  km/SO
1503,622 m/min
1383,997 m/min
16  Minuten
10:36:48 Uhr
Adelmann Rainald
303.431 km
10:48:41 Uhr
Schinze Ingolf
295.737 km
RV
RegG
44  Zü.
76  Zü.
1411  Tb.
2965  Tb.
471  Pr.
989  Pr.
Ederberg-Burgwald
455 04
[Meister]
A05/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
17  Zü./623  Tb.
271  km/SO
1518,681 m/min
1418,144 m/min
13  Minuten
10:08:39 Uhr
Albrecht,K.+L.+Nils
263.719 km
10:22:07 Uhr
Linne Werner
265.382 km
ESBW
17  Zü.
623  Tb.
208  Pr.
Ederberg-Burgwald
455 04
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
26  Zü./995  Tb.
271  km/SO
1524,761 m/min
1424,135 m/min
13  Minuten
10:14:01 Uhr
Spenner,Helmut
272.983 km
10:21:12 Uhr
Heck Konrad
265.174 km
RV
RegG
26  Zü.
70  Zü.
995  Tb.
2594  Tb.
332  Pr.
865  Pr.
Lahntal e.V.
455 06
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
16  Zü./612  Tb.
265  km/SO
1530,171 m/min
1411,463 m/min
15  Minuten
10:04:38 Uhr
Will, Hartmut
259.568 km
10:18:54 Uhr
Will, Hartmut
259.568 km
RV
FG
RegG
16  Zü.
44  Zü.
70  Zü.
612  Tb.
1599  Tb.
2594  Tb.
204  Pr.
533  Pr.
865  Pr.
Perf-Wittgenstein
455 08
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
28  Zü./987  Tb.
287  km/SO
1528,895 m/min
1430,403 m/min
12  Minuten
10:15:56 Uhr
Reitz, Dieter
276.628 km
10:31:56 Uhr
Schmidt,Heinz-Erwin
281.694 km
RV
FG
RegG
28  Zü.
44  Zü.
70  Zü.
987  Tb.
1599  Tb.
2594  Tb.
329  Pr.
533  Pr.
865  Pr.
Niederwalgern e.V.
455 10
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Hemau
24  Zü./850  Tb.
289  km/SO
1568,835 m/min
1418,945 m/min
20  Minuten
10:18:56 Uhr
Knapp Erwin
288.561 km
10:37:37 Uhr
Wenz Werner
287.502 km
RV
FG
RegG
24  Zü.
71  Zü.
71  Zü.
850  Tb.
2433  Tb.
2433  Tb.
284  Pr.
811  Pr.
811  Pr.
Wohratal-Frankenberg
455 11
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
32  Zü./1554  Tb.
262  km/SO
1526,368 m/min
1376,692 m/min
20  Minuten
09:58:57 Uhr
Schmidt, Helmut
250.248 km
10:23:18 Uhr
Werner, C.
259.254 km
RV
RegG
32  Zü.
76  Zü.
1554  Tb.
2965  Tb.
518  Pr.
989  Pr.
Schweinsberg e.V.
455 12
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Hemau
17  Zü./560  Tb.
283  km/SO
1559,002 m/min
1390,731 m/min
23  Minuten
10:19:25 Uhr
Schildwächter, H.-L.
287.532 km
10:41:47 Uhr
Linker, Heinrich
287.580 km
RV
FG
RegG
17  Zü.
71  Zü.
71  Zü.
560  Tb.
2433  Tb.
2433  Tb.
187  Pr.
811  Pr.
811  Pr.
Marburg e.V.
455 13
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Hemau
30  Zü./1023  Tb.
295  km/SO
1516,441 m/min
1391,158 m/min
17  Minuten
10:32:29 Uhr
Müller, Chr.+Wo.
299.497 km
10:49:07 Uhr
Naumann Stephan
297.847 km
RV
FG
RegG
30  Zü.
71  Zü.
71  Zü.
1023  Tb.
2433  Tb.
2433  Tb.
341  Pr.
811  Pr.
811  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Straubing
20  Zü./830  Tb.
287  km/SO
1555,446 m/min
1401,536 m/min
21  Minuten
10:35:19 Uhr
Ost Karlheinz
288.250 km
11:02:58 Uhr
Josch Patrick
298.457 km
RV
FG
20  Zü.
32  Zü.
830  Tb.
1281  Tb.
277  Pr.
427  Pr.
Kinzigtal-Fr-Gericht
456 04
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Straubing
21  Zü./712  Tb.
289  km/SO
1520,596 m/min
1399,742 m/min
17  Minuten
10:39:30 Uhr
Hofmann Helmut
288.153 km
10:59:29 Uhr
Bieber Karl-Heinz
293.246 km
RV
FG
21  Zü.
58  Zü.
712  Tb.
1997  Tb.
238  Pr.
666  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Straubing
37  Zü./1285  Tb.
301  km/SO
1528,805 m/min
1412,662 m/min
16  Minuten
10:44:07 Uhr
Arikan Metin
296.792 km
11:02:24 Uhr
Sg.Guemues&Harezga
300.073 km
RV
FG
37  Zü.
58  Zü.
1285  Tb.
1997  Tb.
429  Pr.
666  Pr.
Salmünster
456 07
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Passau
9  Zü./296  Tb.
349  km/SO
1510,960 m/min
1454,068 m/min
09  Minuten
11:36:50 Uhr
Hoehn,Ludw.+Luca
350.316 km
11:46:07 Uhr
Grillwitzer, W.
350.600 km
RV
FG
9  Zü.
62  Zü.
296  Tb.
2179  Tb.
99  Pr.
727  Pr.
Salmünster
456 07
[Meister]
K05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Passau
9  Zü./296  Tb.
349  km/SO
1510,960 m/min
1454,068 m/min
09  Minuten
11:36:50 Uhr
Hoehn,Ludw.+Luca
350.316 km
11:46:07 Uhr
Grillwitzer, W.
350.600 km
RV
FG
9  Zü.
62  Zü.
296  Tb.
2179  Tb.
99  Pr.
727  Pr.
Schlüchtern-Sinntal
456 08
[Meister]
A05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Passau
23  Zü./1051  Tb.
339  km/SW
1536,483 m/min
1471,133 m/min
10  Minuten
11:30:07 Uhr
Schmidt/Wirthm.
345.888 km
11:40:07 Uhr
Schmidt/Wirthm.
345.888 km
LigA
23  Zü.
1051  Tb.
351  Pr.
Schlüchtern-Sinntal
456 08
[Meister]
B05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Passau
15  Zü./333  Tb.
339  km/SW
1518,389 m/min
1418,287 m/min
16  Minuten
11:34:54 Uhr
Lang W. + Chr.
349.103 km
11:43:59 Uhr
Ochs, Siegfried
338.947 km
LigB
15  Zü.
333  Tb.
111  Pr.
Schlüchtern-Sinntal
456 08
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Passau
38  Zü./1384  Tb.
339  km/SW
1536,483 m/min
1464,590 m/min
11  Minuten
11:30:07 Uhr
Schmidt/Wirthm.
345.888 km
11:30:47 Uhr
Schaab, G.+J.
330.680 km
RV
FG
38  Zü.
62  Zü.
1384  Tb.
2179  Tb.
462  Pr.
727  Pr.
Schlüchtern-Sinntal
456 08
[Meister]
K05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Passau
22  Zü./763  Tb.
339  km/SW
1536,483 m/min
1468,859 m/min
10  Minuten
11:30:07 Uhr
Schmidt/Wirthm.
345.888 km
11:43:03 Uhr
Hohmann E.+ K.
349.662 km
ES1
22  Zü.
763  Tb.
255  Pr.
Schlüchtern-Sinntal
456 08
[Meister]
W05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Passau
16  Zü./621  Tb.
339  km/SW
1532,832 m/min
1457,901 m/min
11  Minuten
11:17:32 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
325.778 km
11:28:33 Uhr
Brust, Dieth.+Elisa.
325.938 km
ES2
16  Zü.
621  Tb.
207  Pr.
Niddertal e.V.
456 09
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Straubing
12  Zü./451  Tb.
303  km/SO
1561,764 m/min
1373,866 m/min
26  Minuten
10:47:17 Uhr
Heil Edmund
308.136 km
11:10:06 Uhr
Bausch Helmut
302.388 km
RV
FG
12  Zü.
32  Zü.
451  Tb.
1281  Tb.
151  Pr.
427  Pr.
Nidda
456 10
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Straubing
20  Zü./824  Tb.
298  km/SO
1528,704 m/min
1387,829 m/min
20  Minuten
10:47:51 Uhr
Neubert H.H.
302.454 km
11:01:32 Uhr
Lutz Michael
293.572 km
RV
RV Jähr
20  Zü.
20  Zü.
824  Tb.
531  Tb.
275  Pr.
177  Pr.
Fliedetal Neuhof e.V
456 14
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Passau
15  Zü./499  Tb.
347  km/SO
1521,962 m/min
1437,972 m/min
13  Minuten
11:31:51 Uhr
Schad, Horst
345.257 km
11:45:06 Uhr
Schad, Horst
345.257 km
RV
FG
15  Zü.
62  Zü.
499  Tb.
2179  Tb.
167  Pr.
727  Pr.
Fliedetal Neuhof e.V
456 14
[Meister]
K05/19
18.05.19
07:45 Uhr
Passau
15  Zü./499  Tb.
347  km/SO
1521,962 m/min
1437,972 m/min
13  Minuten
11:31:51 Uhr
Schad, Horst
345.257 km
11:45:06 Uhr
Schad, Horst
345.257 km
RV
FG
15  Zü.
62  Zü.
499  Tb.
2179  Tb.
167  Pr.
727  Pr.
Bad Kreuznach e.V.
650 01
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
10:15 Uhr
Troyes
13  Zü./644  Tb.
328  km/SW
1232,662 m/min
1117,070 m/min
26  Minuten
14:37:36 Uhr
Lang J.&M.&M.&M.
323.697 km
15:12:05 Uhr
Sorowka Joachim
331.863 km
RV
FG
RegGr
13  Zü.
28  Zü.
28  Zü.
644  Tb.
1352  Tb.
1352  Tb.
215  Pr.
451  Pr.
451  Pr.
Obere Nahe e.V.
650 02
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
10:15 Uhr
Troyes
15  Zü./708  Tb.
291  km/SW
1254,884 m/min
1150,826 m/min
22  Minuten
14:02:56 Uhr
Korn, Dieter
286.030 km
14:28:34 Uhr
Fell, Otto
291.811 km
RV
FG
RegGr
15  Zü.
28  Zü.
28  Zü.
708  Tb.
1352  Tb.
1352  Tb.
236  Pr.
451  Pr.
451  Pr.
Westpfalz e.V.
650 03
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Langres
8  Zü./349  Tb.
241  km/SW
1286,204 m/min
1223,986 m/min
10  Minuten
10:32:40 Uhr
Schulz Alfred
234.968 km
10:45:47 Uhr
SG Krupp & Müller
239.636 km
RV
RegG
RV Jähr
8  Zü.
70  Zü.
8  Zü.
349  Tb.
2565  Tb.
159  Tb.
117  Pr.
855  Pr.
53  Pr.
Kirchheimbolanden eV
650 04
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Langres
15  Zü./537  Tb.
281  km/SW
1256,142 m/min
1194,005 m/min
10  Minuten
11:24:04 Uhr
Stühler&Heller
294.021 km
11:22:11 Uhr
Hetzel J.
277.228 km
RV
RegG
RV Jähr
15  Zü.
70  Zü.
15  Zü.
537  Tb.
2565  Tb.
360  Tb.
179  Pr.
855  Pr.
120  Pr.
Kaiserslautern 82e.V
650 05
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Langres
17  Zü./728  Tb.
258  km/SW
1264,741 m/min
1206,817 m/min
09  Minuten
10:49:31 Uhr
Bartenbach H&D
252.358 km
11:00:22 Uhr
Maue Dieter
253.874 km
RV
RegG
RV Jähr
17  Zü.
70  Zü.
16  Zü.
728  Tb.
2565  Tb.
437  Tb.
243  Pr.
855  Pr.
146  Pr.
Pfälzer Wald Dahn
650 09
[Meister]
A05/19
17.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Langres
8  Zü./151  Tb.
236  km/SW
1253,727 m/min
1133,439 m/min
20  Minuten
10:39:42 Uhr
Mengert Marco
237.832 km
11:00:38 Uhr
SG Kuntz
238.740 km
I-RV
8  Zü.
151  Tb.
51  Pr.
Pfälzer Wald Dahn
650 09
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Langres
8  Zü./151  Tb.
236  km/SW
1253,727 m/min
1133,439 m/min
21  Minuten
10:39:42 Uhr
Mengert Marco
237.832 km
11:00:38 Uhr
SG Kuntz
238.740 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
8  Zü.
19  Zü.
70  Zü.
8  Zü.
19  Zü.
151  Tb.
545  Tb.
2565  Tb.
84  Tb.
291  Tb.
51  Pr.
182  Pr.
855  Pr.
28  Pr.
97  Pr.
Rodalben-Pirmasens
650 11
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Langres
11  Zü./394  Tb.
229  km/SW
1288,398 m/min
1196,653 m/min
15  Minuten
10:26:02 Uhr
Becker Kurt
226.801 km
08:12:02 Uhr
Wagner G+F
224.193 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
11  Zü.
19  Zü.
70  Zü.
11  Zü.
19  Zü.
394  Tb.
545  Tb.
2565  Tb.
207  Tb.
291  Tb.
132  Pr.
182  Pr.
855  Pr.
69  Pr.
97  Pr.
Sickinger-Höhe e.V.
650 12
[Meister]
F05/19
17.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Langres
11  Zü./406  Tb.
237  km/SW
1278,078 m/min
1193,794 m/min
14  Minuten
10:36:28 Uhr
Stahl u. Frau
238.319 km
10:50:56 Uhr
Druck Wolfgang
239.873 km
RV
RegG
RV Jähr
11  Zü.
70  Zü.
11  Zü.
406  Tb.
2565  Tb.
225  Tb.
136  Pr.
855  Pr.
75  Pr.
Amberg
653 01
F05/19
18.05.19
09:10 Uhr
Hockenheim
18  Zü./726  Tb.
243  km/W
1331,780 m/min
1229,859 m/min
16  Minuten
12:05:08 Uhr
Troidl Werner
233.239 km
12:28:26 Uhr
Opl Antonia
244.045 km
RV
FG
RegG
18  Zü.
117  Zü.
117  Zü.
726  Tb.
4008  Tb.
4008  Tb.
242  Pr.
1336  Pr.
1336  Pr.
Hirschau-Weiden
653 03
F05/19
18.05.19
09:10 Uhr
Hockenheim
21  Zü./732  Tb.
259  km/W
1322,277 m/min
1214,980 m/min
17  Minuten
12:21:55 Uhr
Hirn Andree
253.789 km
12:38:52 Uhr
Hirn Hans + Familie
253.789 km
RV
FG
RegG
21  Zü.
117  Zü.
117  Zü.
732  Tb.
4008  Tb.
4008  Tb.
244  Pr.
1336  Pr.
1336  Pr.
Sulzbach-Rosenberg
653 04
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
09:10 Uhr
Hockenheim
29  Zü./873  Tb.
234  km/W
1334,151 m/min
1224,414 m/min
17  Minuten
12:04:49 Uhr
Heinz Alfred
233.254 km
12:18:09 Uhr
Kohl Hermann+Anna
230.353 km
RV
FG
RegG
29  Zü.
117  Zü.
117  Zü.
873  Tb.
4008  Tb.
4008  Tb.
291  Pr.
1336  Pr.
1336  Pr.
Nabburg v. 1986
653 05
F05/19
18.05.19
09:10 Uhr
Hockenheim
49  Zü./1677  Tb.
270  km/W
1314,644 m/min
1200,829 m/min
18  Minuten
12:28:28 Uhr
SG Fuhrmann+Söhne
260.935 km
13:00:18 Uhr
Stefan M.+ Chr.+ M.
276.571 km
RV
FG
RegG
49  Zü.
117  Zü.
117  Zü.
1677  Tb.
4008  Tb.
4008  Tb.
559  Pr.
1336  Pr.
1336  Pr.
Heidelberg-Neckar
702 04
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:25 Uhr
St. Dizier
22  Zü./795  Tb.
298  km/SW
1390,084 m/min
1295,018 m/min
16  Minuten
11:59:31 Uhr
SG Dick, J.+ R.
298.173 km
12:15:38 Uhr
SG Marsteiner, M+M+G
298.696 km
RV
FG
22  Zü.
37  Zü.
795  Tb.
1395  Tb.
265  Pr.
465  Pr.
Mosbach
702 07
[Meister]
C05/19
18.05.19
08:25 Uhr
St. Dizier
15  Zü./600  Tb.
319  km/SW
1386,514 m/min
1259,853 m/min
23  Minuten
12:13:26 Uhr
G.Jendrysik
316.726 km
12:36:17 Uhr
Schmitt Daniel
316.601 km
RV
15  Zü.
600  Tb.
200  Pr.
Mosbach
702 07
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:25 Uhr
St. Dizier
15  Zü./600  Tb.
319  km/SW
1386,514 m/min
1259,853 m/min
22  Minuten
12:13:26 Uhr
G.Jendrysik
316.726 km
12:36:17 Uhr
Schmitt Daniel
316.601 km
RV
FG
15  Zü.
37  Zü.
600  Tb.
1395  Tb.
200  Pr.
465  Pr.
Sulzfeld
702 08
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:25 Uhr
St. Dizier
31  Zü./1041  Tb.
294  km/SW
1430,272 m/min
1317,744 m/min
18  Minuten
11:45:03 Uhr
Geiger Herbert
286.126 km
12:11:56 Uhr
Scheuermann A.
299.040 km
RV
31  Zü.
1041  Tb.
347  Pr.
Heilbronn
702 11
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:25 Uhr
St. Dizier
19  Zü./809  Tb.
315  km/SW
1417,316 m/min
1295,348 m/min
21  Minuten
12:01:14 Uhr
Schweizer E.+W.
306.471 km
12:35:05 Uhr
Layer Martin
323.945 km
RV
FG
19  Zü.
59  Zü.
809  Tb.
1923  Tb.
270  Pr.
641  Pr.
Stuttgart
702 15
[Meister]
F05/19
18.05.19
08:25 Uhr
Andrezel
40  Zü./1114  Tb.
313  km/SW
1436,330 m/min
1303,017 m/min
22  Minuten
11:49:39 Uhr
Wöhr,Dieter
293.945 km
12:28:49 Uhr
Kramer,Wolfgang
317.719 km
RV
FG
40  Zü.
59  Zü.
1114  Tb.
1923  Tb.
372  Pr.
641  Pr.
Augsburg
755 01
[Meister]
F05/19
19.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Frankenthal
8  Zü./300  Tb.
238  km/NW
1439,843 m/min
1318,795 m/min
14  Minuten
10:16:04 Uhr
Kneissl, Bernd
239.110 km
10:29:12 Uhr
Lang, Erwin
236.350 km
RV
FG
8  Zü.
44  Zü.
300  Tb.
1792  Tb.
100  Pr.
598  Pr.
Donauwörth
755 02
[Meister]
F05/19
19.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Frankenthal
20  Zü./870  Tb.
208  km/NW
1485,922 m/min
1326,864 m/min
18  Minuten
09:37:26 Uhr
Saur, Th. + B.
189.356 km
10:07:29 Uhr
Haeckl W. + Felix
208.959 km
RV
FG
20  Zü.
44  Zü.
870  Tb.
1792  Tb.
290  Pr.
598  Pr.
Am Lech
755 03
[Meister]
F05/19
19.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Frankenthal
16  Zü./622  Tb.
231  km/NW
1482,482 m/min
1228,995 m/min
31  Minuten
09:47:23 Uhr
Breimair Josef
203.693 km
10:23:35 Uhr
Geiger Michael
213.333 km
RV
FG
16  Zü.
44  Zü.
622  Tb.
1792  Tb.
208  Pr.
598  Pr.
Hallertau
755 04
[Meister]
F05/19
19.05.19
10:00 Uhr
Kaiserslautern
18  Zü./853  Tb.
291  km/NW
1375,287 m/min
1185,632 m/min
32  Minuten
13:35:34 Uhr
Schwarzhuber Peter
296.466 km
13:46:49 Uhr
Fischl Georg sen.
268.921 km
RV
FG2
18  Zü.
67  Zü.
853  Tb.
2560  Tb.
285  Pr.
854  Pr.
Kösching
755 05
[Meister]
F05/19
19.05.19
10:00 Uhr
Kaiserslautern
21  Zü./684  Tb.
278  km/NW
1376,345 m/min
1221,691 m/min
25  Minuten
13:23:00 Uhr
Schlüssl Josef
279.421 km
13:48:42 Uhr
Schlüssl Josef
279.421 km
RV
FG
FG2
21  Zü.
34  Zü.
67  Zü.
684  Tb.
1238  Tb.
2560  Tb.
228  Pr.
413  Pr.
854  Pr.
Donaumoos
755 06
[Meister]
F05/19
19.05.19
10:00 Uhr
Kaiserslautern
15  Zü./469  Tb.
266  km/NW
1389,625 m/min
1210,411 m/min
29  Minuten
13:13:14 Uhr
Detter Gerhard
268.545 km
13:39:33 Uhr
Dittenhauser Johann
265.786 km
RV
FG2
15  Zü.
67  Zü.
469  Tb.
2560  Tb.
157  Pr.
854  Pr.
Eichstätt
755 08
[Meister]
F05/19
19.05.19
10:00 Uhr
Kaiserslautern
13  Zü./554  Tb.
256  km/NW
1397,251 m/min
1228,711 m/min
27  Minuten
12:55:48 Uhr
Reith W+E+T
245.334 km
13:27:54 Uhr
Göllner Dietmar
255.449 km
RV
FG
FG2
13  Zü.
34  Zü.
67  Zü.
554  Tb.
1238  Tb.
2560  Tb.
185  Pr.
413  Pr.
854  Pr.
IG Weitstrecke e.V.
900 90
[Meister]
F02/19
18.05.19
07:15 Uhr
Auxerre
23  Zü./1575  Tb.
315  km/SW
1379,433 m/min
1183,838 m/min
38  Minuten
11:11:11 Uhr
Patschull Klaus
325.799 km
11:38:46 Uhr
Stefan Viorel
312.257 km
Int
23  Zü.
1575  Tb.
525  Pr.