zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 52 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A02/14
04.05.14
10:00 Uhr
Altdorf
15  Zü./648  Tb.
160  km/SO
1444,408 m/min
1345,177 m/min
08  Minuten
11:49:34 Uhr
Föller,Werner+Holger
158.259 km
11:55:29 Uhr
Sterner + Bremkes
155.368 km
Lig1
12  Zü.
581  Tb.
194  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B02/14
04.05.14
10:00 Uhr
Altdorf
10  Zü./337  Tb.
160  km/SO
1438,305 m/min
1291,808 m/min
13  Minuten
11:47:57 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
155.265 km
12:06:08 Uhr
Gärtner, Karl + Sohn
162.940 km
Lig2
10  Zü.
337  Tb.
113  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F02/14
04.05.14
10:00 Uhr
Altdorf
25  Zü./985  Tb.
160  km/SO
1449,026 m/min
1335,900 m/min
10  Minuten
11:49:34 Uhr
Föller,Werner+Holger
158.765 km
11:59:44 Uhr
Schaab, G.+J.
159.974 km
RV
FG
25  Zü.
72  Zü.
985  Tb.
2639  Tb.
329  Pr.
880  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A03/14
10.05.14
07:05 Uhr
Hemau
15  Zü./628  Tb.
207  km/SO
1418,060 m/min
1278,493 m/min
16  Minuten
09:27:56 Uhr
Brust, Dieth.+Elisa.
202.688 km
09:43:35 Uhr
Sterner + Bremkes
202.769 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
628  Tb.
210  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B03/14
10.05.14
07:05 Uhr
Hemau
10  Zü./324  Tb.
207  km/SO
1423,620 m/min
1140,343 m/min
36  Minuten
09:27:22 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
202.676 km
10:11:22 Uhr
Scheidemantel + Sohn
212.522 km
Lig2
10  Zü.
324  Tb.
108  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F03/14
10.05.14
07:05 Uhr
Hemau
25  Zü./952  Tb.
207  km/SO
1423,620 m/min
1244,117 m/min
22  Minuten
09:27:22 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
202.676 km
09:55:07 Uhr
Segieth, Peter
211.645 km
RV
FG
25  Zü.
72  Zü.
952  Tb.
2551  Tb.
318  Pr.
851  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A04/14
19.05.14
09:40 Uhr
Straubing
15  Zü./611  Tb.
263  km/SO
1516,837 m/min
1377,226 m/min
18  Minuten
12:30:06 Uhr
Sedat Ipek
258.014 km
12:47:28 Uhr
Hohmann, Richard
258.184 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
611  Tb.
204  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B04/14
19.05.14
09:40 Uhr
Straubing
10  Zü./307  Tb.
263  km/SO
1515,710 m/min
1335,089 m/min
23  Minuten
12:30:08 Uhr
Mager, Bernd + Chris
257.898 km
12:53:19 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
258.095 km
Lig2
10  Zü.
307  Tb.
103  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F04/14
19.05.14
09:40 Uhr
Straubing
25  Zü./918  Tb.
263  km/SO
1516,837 m/min
1364,124 m/min
20  Minuten
12:30:06 Uhr
Sedat Ipek
258.014 km
12:49:17 Uhr
Brust, Dieth.+Elisa.
258.206 km
RV
FG
25  Zü.
69  Zü.
918  Tb.
2362  Tb.
306  Pr.
788  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A05/14
25.05.14
06:10 Uhr
Passau
15  Zü./591  Tb.
331  km/SO
1363,155 m/min
1259,893 m/min
20  Minuten
10:11:51 Uhr
Eichholz, Martin
329.679 km
10:32:28 Uhr
Schaab, G.+J.
330.680 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
591  Tb.
197  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B05/14
25.05.14
06:10 Uhr
Passau
10  Zü./288  Tb.
331  km/SO
1336,434 m/min
1167,173 m/min
36  Minuten
10:13:45 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
325.778 km
10:57:37 Uhr
Fieres, R.+N.+R.
335.718 km
Lig2
10  Zü.
288  Tb.
96  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F05/14
25.05.14
06:10 Uhr
Passau
25  Zü./879  Tb.
331  km/SO
1363,155 m/min
1234,290 m/min
27  Minuten
10:11:51 Uhr
Eichholz, Martin
329.679 km
10:42:21 Uhr
Dorn, Thomas
336.159 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
25  Zü.
69  Zü.
69  Zü.
197  Zü.
879  Tb.
2253  Tb.
2253  Tb.
5871  Tb.
293  Pr.
751  Pr.
751  Pr.
1957  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A06/14
31.05.14
08:30 Uhr
Eferding
15  Zü./551  Tb.
389  km/SO
1332,721 m/min
1238,301 m/min
22  Minuten
13:21:11 Uhr
Baier, Helmut
388.066 km
13:37:36 Uhr
Statt, Otto
380.922 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
551  Tb.
184  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B06/14
31.05.14
08:30 Uhr
Eferding
9  Zü./215  Tb.
389  km/SO
1327,662 m/min
1203,116 m/min
30  Minuten
13:18:42 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
383.296 km
13:57:04 Uhr
Segieth, Peter
393.499 km
Lig2
9  Zü.
215  Tb.
72  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F06/14
31.05.14
08:30 Uhr
Eferding
24  Zü./766  Tb.
389  km/SO
1332,721 m/min
1231,361 m/min
26  Minuten
13:21:11 Uhr
Baier, Helmut
388.066 km
13:50:04 Uhr
Jäger + Sohn + Wolf
394.138 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
24  Zü.
68  Zü.
68  Zü.
192  Zü.
766  Tb.
2026  Tb.
2026  Tb.
5204  Tb.
256  Pr.
676  Pr.
676  Pr.
1735  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A07/14
07.06.14
06:15 Uhr
Plattling
15  Zü./534  Tb.
286  km/SO
1611,953 m/min
1337,436 m/min
36  Minuten
09:09:36 Uhr
Brust, Dieth.+Elisa.
281.447 km
09:43:31 Uhr
Statt, Otto
278.900 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
534  Tb.
178  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B07/14
07.06.14
06:15 Uhr
Plattling
9  Zü./223  Tb.
286  km/SO
1607,671 m/min
1204,104 m/min
01 Std. 00 Min
09:09:52 Uhr
Mager, Bernd + Chris
281.128 km
10:17:12 Uhr
Dorn, Thomas
291.634 km
Lig2
9  Zü.
223  Tb.
75  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F07/14
07.06.14
06:15 Uhr
Plattling
24  Zü./757  Tb.
286  km/SO
1611,953 m/min
1316,440 m/min
43  Minuten
09:09:36 Uhr
Brust, Dieth.+Elisa.
281.447 km
09:52:06 Uhr
Schreiber, Reinhold
285.821 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
24  Zü.
65  Zü.
65  Zü.
187  Zü.
757  Tb.
1923  Tb.
1923  Tb.
4998  Tb.
253  Pr.
641  Pr.
641  Pr.
1666  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A08/14
14.06.14
07:40 Uhr
St.Pölten
15  Zü./441  Tb.
495  km/SO
1142,929 m/min
1032,545 m/min
46  Minuten
14:56:02 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
498.355 km
15:31:51 Uhr
Statt, Otto
487.241 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
441  Tb.
147  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B08/14
14.06.14
07:40 Uhr
St.Pölten
9  Zü./197  Tb.
495  km/SO
1131,249 m/min
941,834 m/min
01 Std. 28 Min
14:52:32 Uhr
Mager, Bernd + Chris
489.303 km
16:31:20 Uhr
Segieth, Peter
500.428 km
Lig2
9  Zü.
197  Tb.
66  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F08/14
14.06.14
07:40 Uhr
St.Pölten
24  Zü./638  Tb.
495  km/SO
1142,929 m/min
1014,055 m/min
58  Minuten
14:56:02 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
498.355 km
15:47:59 Uhr
Kress, Harald
494.825 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
24  Zü.
64  Zü.
64  Zü.
177  Zü.
638  Tb.
1587  Tb.
1587  Tb.
3996  Tb.
213  Pr.
529  Pr.
529  Pr.
1332  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A09/14
21.06.14
08:10 Uhr
Plattling
15  Zü./423  Tb.
286  km/SO
1298,837 m/min
1192,323 m/min
20  Minuten
11:46:41 Uhr
Sterner + Bremkes
281.458 km
12:12:10 Uhr
Stoppel, Jörg
288.741 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
423  Tb.
141  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B09/14
21.06.14
08:10 Uhr
Plattling
8  Zü./166  Tb.
286  km/SO
1292,322 m/min
1128,469 m/min
32  Minuten
11:55:40 Uhr
Dorn, Thomas
291.634 km
12:28:26 Uhr
Dorn, Thomas
291.634 km
Lig2
8  Zü.
166  Tb.
56  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F09/14
21.06.14
08:10 Uhr
Plattling
23  Zü./589  Tb.
286  km/SO
1298,837 m/min
1178,449 m/min
25  Minuten
11:46:41 Uhr
Sterner + Bremkes
281.458 km
12:17:38 Uhr
Jäger + Sohn + Wolf
291.843 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
23  Zü.
60  Zü.
60  Zü.
176  Zü.
589  Tb.
1462  Tb.
1462  Tb.
4003  Tb.
197  Pr.
488  Pr.
488  Pr.
1335  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A10/14
28.06.14
05:30 Uhr
St.Pölten
15  Zü./359  Tb.
495  km/SO
1393,865 m/min
1305,433 m/min
24  Minuten
11:24:04 Uhr
Eichholz, Martin
493.521 km
11:44:57 Uhr
Ipek, Sedat
489.472 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
359  Tb.
120  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B10/14
28.06.14
05:30 Uhr
St.Pölten
7  Zü./96  Tb.
495  km/SO
1350,731 m/min
1282,371 m/min
20  Minuten
11:32:19 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
489.415 km
11:54:20 Uhr
Schreiber, Reinhold
492.922 km
Lig2
7  Zü.
96  Tb.
32  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F10/14
28.06.14
05:30 Uhr
St.Pölten
22  Zü./455  Tb.
495  km/SO
1393,865 m/min
1300,586 m/min
27  Minuten
11:24:04 Uhr
Eichholz, Martin
493.521 km
11:50:48 Uhr
Schneider, Roland
495.263 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
22  Zü.
57  Zü.
57  Zü.
155  Zü.
455  Tb.
1186  Tb.
1186  Tb.
3062  Tb.
152  Pr.
396  Pr.
396  Pr.
1021  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A11/14
06.07.14
07:00 Uhr
Plattling
15  Zü./380  Tb.
286  km/SO
1562,370 m/min
1468,029 m/min
12  Minuten
10:05:12 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
289.351 km
10:14:52 Uhr
Schaab, G.+J.
286.070 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
380  Tb.
127  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B11/14
06.07.14
07:00 Uhr
Plattling
8  Zü./148  Tb.
286  km/SO
1526,642 m/min
1410,563 m/min
15  Minuten
10:10:44 Uhr
Fieres, R.+N.+R.
291.207 km
10:26:45 Uhr
Dorn, Thomas
291.634 km
Lig2
8  Zü.
148  Tb.
50  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F11/14
06.07.14
07:00 Uhr
Plattling
23  Zü./528  Tb.
286  km/SO
1562,370 m/min
1451,188 m/min
15  Minuten
10:05:12 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
289.351 km
10:13:57 Uhr
Sterner + Bremkes
281.458 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
23  Zü.
57  Zü.
57  Zü.
154  Zü.
528  Tb.
1255  Tb.
1255  Tb.
3220  Tb.
176  Pr.
419  Pr.
419  Pr.
1074  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A13/14
19.07.14
06:10 Uhr
Eferding
15  Zü./361  Tb.
389  km/SO
1601,097 m/min
1387,240 m/min
37  Minuten
10:14:31 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
391.495 km
10:54:07 Uhr
Jäger + Sohn + Wolf
394.138 km
Lig1
15  Zü.
361  Tb.
121  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B13/14
19.07.14
06:10 Uhr
Eferding
7  Zü./138  Tb.
389  km/SO
1527,811 m/min
1279,676 m/min
49  Minuten
10:20:46 Uhr
Mager, Bernd + Chris
383.124 km
11:12:53 Uhr
Schreiber, Reinhold
387.614 km
Lig2
7  Zü.
138  Tb.
46  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F13/14
19.07.14
06:10 Uhr
Eferding
22  Zü./499  Tb.
389  km/SO
1601,097 m/min
1354,732 m/min
47  Minuten
10:14:31 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
391.495 km
10:58:59 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
391.495 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
22  Zü.
55  Zü.
55  Zü.
139  Zü.
499  Tb.
1136  Tb.
1136  Tb.
2844  Tb.
167  Pr.
379  Pr.
379  Pr.
948  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
A14/14
26.07.14
06:30 Uhr
Osterhofen
12  Zü./296  Tb.
302  km/SO
1456,009 m/min
1381,819 m/min
11  Minuten
10:01:15 Uhr
Jäger + Sohn + Wolf
307.582 km
10:08:18 Uhr
Baier, Helmut
301.651 km
Lig1
12  Zü.
296  Tb.
99  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
B14/14
26.07.14
06:30 Uhr
Osterhofen
7  Zü./119  Tb.
302  km/SO
1448,030 m/min
1357,438 m/min
14  Minuten
09:55:06 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
296.991 km
10:16:04 Uhr
Fieres, R.+N.+R.
306.894 km
Lig2
7  Zü.
119  Tb.
40  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F14/14
26.07.14
06:30 Uhr
Osterhofen
19  Zü./415  Tb.
302  km/SO
1456,009 m/min
1373,475 m/min
14  Minuten
10:01:15 Uhr
Jäger + Sohn + Wolf
307.582 km
10:06:14 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
296.991 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
19  Zü.
52  Zü.
52  Zü.
131  Zü.
415  Tb.
1017  Tb.
1017  Tb.
2607  Tb.
139  Pr.
339  Pr.
339  Pr.
869  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
F15/14
02.08.14
06:00 Uhr
Purbach
12  Zü./215  Tb.
579  km/SO
1298,861 m/min
696,432 m/min
06 Std. 44 Min
13:20:58 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
572.776 km
19:48:25 Uhr
Eichholz, Martin
576.936 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
12  Zü.
25  Zü.
25  Zü.
62  Zü.
215  Tb.
472  Tb.
472  Tb.
967  Tb.
72  Pr.
158  Pr.
158  Pr.
323  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
C02/14
17.08.14
10:45 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
12  Zü./581  Tb.
107  km/SO
1234,191 m/min
759,846 m/min
54  Minuten
12:13:31 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
109.267 km
13:07:23 Uhr
Müller, Hermann
108.202 km
Lig1
12  Zü.
581  Tb.
194  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
D02/14
17.08.14
10:45 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
10  Zü./418  Tb.
107  km/SO
1254,899 m/min
633,332 m/min
01 Std. 24 Min
12:04:24 Uhr
Schroll, Otto
99.639 km
13:32:46 Uhr
Krack, Norbert
106.252 km
Lig1
10  Zü.
418  Tb.
140  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
J02/14
17.08.14
10:45 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
22  Zü./999  Tb.
107  km/SO
1254,899 m/min
724,662 m/min
01 Std. 08 Min
12:04:24 Uhr
Schroll, Otto
99.639 km
13:15:46 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
109.267 km
RV
FG
22  Zü.
59  Zü.
999  Tb.
2418  Tb.
333  Pr.
806  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
C03/14
24.08.14
11:00 Uhr
Erlangen
14  Zü./556  Tb.
124  km/SO
1253,473 m/min
1070,895 m/min
17  Minuten
12:37:45 Uhr
Eichholz, Martin
122.527 km
12:57:10 Uhr
Müller, Hermann
125.491 km
Lig1
14  Zü.
556  Tb.
186  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
D03/14
24.08.14
11:00 Uhr
Erlangen
10  Zü./323  Tb.
124  km/SO
1147,553 m/min
907,997 m/min
29  Minuten
12:43:32 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
118.810 km
13:08:18 Uhr
Schroll, Otto
116.496 km
Lig1
10  Zü.
323  Tb.
108  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
J03/14
24.08.14
11:00 Uhr
Erlangen
24  Zü./879  Tb.
124  km/SO
1253,473 m/min
1029,427 m/min
23  Minuten
12:37:45 Uhr
Eichholz, Martin
122.527 km
13:05:23 Uhr
Gärtner, Norwed
129.073 km
RV
FG
24  Zü.
62  Zü.
879  Tb.
2049  Tb.
293  Pr.
683  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
C04/14
30.08.14
11:10 Uhr
Neumarkt
14  Zü./555  Tb.
168  km/SO
1250,515 m/min
1106,948 m/min
17  Minuten
13:20:57 Uhr
Sterner + Bremkes
163.755 km
13:44:29 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
171.005 km
Lig1
14  Zü.
555  Tb.
185  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
D04/14
30.08.14
11:10 Uhr
Neumarkt
10  Zü./308  Tb.
168  km/SO
1156,537 m/min
1024,375 m/min
19  Minuten
13:31:30 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
163.650 km
13:47:15 Uhr
Statt, Otto
161.100 km
Lig1
10  Zü.
308  Tb.
103  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
J04/14
30.08.14
11:10 Uhr
Neumarkt
24  Zü./863  Tb.
168  km/SO
1250,515 m/min
1076,469 m/min
23  Minuten
13:20:57 Uhr
Sterner + Bremkes
163.755 km
13:46:04 Uhr
Krack, Norbert
168.001 km
RV
FG
24  Zü.
60  Zü.
863  Tb.
1961  Tb.
288  Pr.
654  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
C05/14
07.09.14
09:00 Uhr
Regensburg
13  Zü./509  Tb.
237  km/SO
1423,838 m/min
1217,968 m/min
28  Minuten
11:45:31 Uhr
Eichholz, Martin
235.669 km
12:14:09 Uhr
Maikranz, H.+ A.
236.509 km
Lig1
13  Zü.
509  Tb.
170  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
D05/14
07.09.14
09:00 Uhr
Regensburg
10  Zü./306  Tb.
237  km/SO
1326,066 m/min
1129,700 m/min
31  Minuten
11:54:55 Uhr
Statt, Hubert
231.951 km
12:33:59 Uhr
Gärtner, Norwed
241.737 km
Lig1
10  Zü.
306  Tb.
102  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
J05/14
07.09.14
09:00 Uhr
Regensburg
23  Zü./815  Tb.
237  km/SO
1423,838 m/min
1186,439 m/min
35  Minuten
11:45:31 Uhr
Eichholz, Martin
235.669 km
12:23:45 Uhr
Gärtner, Norwed
241.737 km
RV
FG
23  Zü.
50  Zü.
815  Tb.
1665  Tb.
272  Pr.
555  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
C07/14
15.09.14
11:30 Uhr
Osterhofen
13  Zü./483  Tb.
302  km/SO
1416,468 m/min
1188,077 m/min
41  Minuten
15:05:22 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
305.060 km
15:40:06 Uhr
Sterner + Bremkes
297.138 km
Lig1
13  Zü.
483  Tb.
161  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
D07/14
15.09.14
11:30 Uhr
Osterhofen
6  Zü./166  Tb.
302  km/SO
1362,688 m/min
1129,671 m/min
46  Minuten
15:15:48 Uhr
Gärtner, Norwed
307.695 km
16:01:39 Uhr
Fieres, R.+N.+R.
306.894 km
Lig1
6  Zü.
166  Tb.
56  Pr.
Altengronau
456 06
[Meister]
J07/14
15.09.14
11:30 Uhr
Osterhofen
19  Zü./649  Tb.
302  km/SO
1416,468 m/min
1168,649 m/min
49  Minuten
15:05:22 Uhr
Richter, Hans-Ludwig
305.060 km
15:44:15 Uhr
Brust, Dieth.+Elisa.
297.129 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
19  Zü.
32  Zü.
32  Zü.
43  Zü.
649  Tb.
1066  Tb.
1066  Tb.
1382  Tb.
217  Pr.
356  Pr.
356  Pr.
461  Pr.