zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 27 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F02/18
28.04.18
08:15 Uhr
Erlangen
41  Zü./1335  Tb.
163  km/SO
1373,364 m/min
1278,019 m/min
09  Minuten
10:10:07 Uhr
Wernz Reinhard
158.120 km
10:26:14 Uhr
Bednarz J.&. A.
167.740 km
RV
FG
41  Zü.
63  Zü.
1335  Tb.
2093  Tb.
445  Pr.
698  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F03/18
05.05.18
07:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
41  Zü./1293  Tb.
205  km/SO
1718,774 m/min
1465,339 m/min
20  Minuten
09:12:40 Uhr
Staubach Josef
202.271 km
09:31:59 Uhr
Klein H.& E.
200.727 km
RV
FG
41  Zü.
63  Zü.
1293  Tb.
2023  Tb.
431  Pr.
675  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F04/18
12.05.18
07:05 Uhr
Regensburg
41  Zü./1247  Tb.
273  km/SO
1441,754 m/min
1328,323 m/min
16  Minuten
10:18:14 Uhr
Jahn & Binder
278.619 km
10:35:23 Uhr
Huhn Rudolf
279.457 km
RV
FG
RegG
41  Zü.
63  Zü.
115  Zü.
1247  Tb.
1922  Tb.
4007  Tb.
416  Pr.
641  Pr.
1336  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F05/18
19.05.18
08:00 Uhr
Plattling
41  Zü./1143  Tb.
320  km/SO
1406,426 m/min
1302,968 m/min
18  Minuten
11:43:43 Uhr
Bach Isabell
314.641 km
12:03:50 Uhr
Lissmann H.& M.
317.707 km
RV
FG
41  Zü.
63  Zü.
1143  Tb.
1755  Tb.
381  Pr.
585  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F06/18
26.05.18
08:45 Uhr
Vilshofen
40  Zü./1073  Tb.
353  km/SO
1576,000 m/min
1458,336 m/min
18  Minuten
12:26:29 Uhr
Arikan Metin
349.084 km
12:43:26 Uhr
Sg.Fuchs
347.716 km
RV
FG
RegG
40  Zü.
62  Zü.
115  Zü.
1073  Tb.
1654  Tb.
3535  Tb.
358  Pr.
552  Pr.
1179  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F07/18
03.06.18
06:15 Uhr
Eferding
40  Zü./1007  Tb.
430  km/SO
1367,317 m/min
1127,312 m/min
01 Std. 05 Min
11:29:25 Uhr
Sg.Guemues&Harezga
429.930 km
12:32:50 Uhr
Petschuch Anja
425.955 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
40  Zü.
61  Zü.
113  Zü.
184  Zü.
1007  Tb.
1508  Tb.
3224  Tb.
5505  Tb.
336  Pr.
503  Pr.
1075  Pr.
1835  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
K07/18
03.06.18
06:15 Uhr
Eferding
40  Zü./1007  Tb.
430  km/SO
1367,317 m/min
1127,312 m/min
01 Std. 05 Min
11:29:25 Uhr
Sg.Guemues&Harezga
429.930 km
12:32:50 Uhr
Petschuch Anja
425.955 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
40  Zü.
61  Zü.
113  Zü.
184  Zü.
1007  Tb.
1508  Tb.
3224  Tb.
5505  Tb.
336  Pr.
503  Pr.
1075  Pr.
1835  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F08/18
09.06.18
06:50 Uhr
Regensburg
38  Zü./788  Tb.
273  km/SO
1343,957 m/min
1261,953 m/min
13  Minuten
10:16:22 Uhr
Kliehm Lothar
277.348 km
10:22:30 Uhr
Kuprian&Torben Gries
268.165 km
RV
FG
38  Zü.
58  Zü.
788  Tb.
1270  Tb.
263  Pr.
424  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F09/18
16.06.18
06:00 Uhr
St.Pölten
33  Zü./670  Tb.
537  km/SO
1403,462 m/min
1274,803 m/min
38  Minuten
12:22:52 Uhr
Emmel Manfred
537.339 km
13:05:11 Uhr
Rau Norbert
542.025 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
33  Zü.
51  Zü.
95  Zü.
156  Zü.
670  Tb.
993  Tb.
2089  Tb.
3667  Tb.
224  Pr.
331  Pr.
697  Pr.
1223  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
K09/18
16.06.18
06:00 Uhr
St.Pölten
33  Zü./670  Tb.
537  km/SO
1403,462 m/min
1274,803 m/min
38  Minuten
12:22:52 Uhr
Emmel Manfred
537.339 km
13:05:11 Uhr
Rau Norbert
542.025 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
33  Zü.
51  Zü.
95  Zü.
156  Zü.
670  Tb.
993  Tb.
2089  Tb.
3667  Tb.
224  Pr.
331  Pr.
697  Pr.
1223  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F10/18
23.06.18
06:35 Uhr
Plattling
37  Zü./727  Tb.
320  km/SO
1247,388 m/min
1157,611 m/min
20  Minuten
10:47:37 Uhr
Sg.Fuchs
315.111 km
11:07:16 Uhr
Adler Friedrich
315.179 km
RV
FG
37  Zü.
55  Zü.
727  Tb.
1136  Tb.
243  Pr.
379  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F11/18
30.06.18
05:50 Uhr
St.Pölten
31  Zü./533  Tb.
537  km/SO
1275,790 m/min
1108,658 m/min
01 Std. 02 Min
12:53:21 Uhr
Kurek Paul
540.127 km
13:49:38 Uhr
Bach Isabell
531.805 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
31  Zü.
48  Zü.
83  Zü.
136  Zü.
533  Tb.
822  Tb.
1670  Tb.
2929  Tb.
178  Pr.
274  Pr.
557  Pr.
977  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
K11/18
30.06.18
05:50 Uhr
St.Pölten
31  Zü./533  Tb.
537  km/SO
1275,790 m/min
1108,658 m/min
01 Std. 02 Min
12:53:21 Uhr
Kurek Paul
540.127 km
13:49:38 Uhr
Bach Isabell
531.805 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
31  Zü.
48  Zü.
83  Zü.
136  Zü.
533  Tb.
822  Tb.
1670  Tb.
2929  Tb.
178  Pr.
274  Pr.
557  Pr.
977  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F12/18
07.07.18
07:00 Uhr
Plattling
35  Zü./573  Tb.
320  km/SO
1258,060 m/min
1172,991 m/min
18  Minuten
11:11:32 Uhr
Arikan Metin
316.465 km
11:34:38 Uhr
Lenhard Manfred
322.162 km
RV
FG
35  Zü.
50  Zü.
573  Tb.
860  Tb.
191  Pr.
287  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F13/18
14.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Eferding
31  Zü./486  Tb.
430  km/SO
1328,167 m/min
1231,129 m/min
25  Minuten
11:26:24 Uhr
Kurek Paul
433.536 km
11:45:28 Uhr
Sg.Fuchs
425.314 km
RV
FG
RegG
REG
31  Zü.
46  Zü.
77  Zü.
121  Zü.
486  Tb.
754  Tb.
1470  Tb.
2428  Tb.
162  Pr.
252  Pr.
490  Pr.
810  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
K13/18
14.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Eferding
31  Zü./486  Tb.
430  km/SO
1328,167 m/min
1231,129 m/min
25  Minuten
11:26:24 Uhr
Kurek Paul
433.536 km
11:45:28 Uhr
Sg.Fuchs
425.314 km
IRV
IFG
IRegG
IREG
31  Zü.
46  Zü.
77  Zü.
121  Zü.
486  Tb.
754  Tb.
1470  Tb.
2428  Tb.
162  Pr.
252  Pr.
490  Pr.
810  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
F14/18
21.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Plattling
26  Zü./421  Tb.
320  km/SO
1147,510 m/min
974,898 m/min
49  Minuten
10:41:45 Uhr
Kurek Paul
323.330 km
11:32:20 Uhr
Kliehm Lothar
323.991 km
RV
FG
26  Zü.
43  Zü.
421  Tb.
721  Tb.
141  Pr.
241  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J01/18
28.08.18
08:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
39  Zü./1801  Tb.
101  km/SO
1267,326 m/min
1142,915 m/min
08  Minuten
09:52:27 Uhr
Kliehm Lothar
104.491 km
10:02:17 Uhr
Sauer Herbert
105.472 km
RV
FG
39  Zü.
60  Zü.
1801  Tb.
2644  Tb.
601  Pr.
882  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J21/18
28.08.18
08:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
6  Zü./177  Tb.
97  km/SO
1267,326 m/min
1145,717 m/min
08  Minuten
09:52:27 Uhr
Kliehm Lothar
104.491 km
10:00:56 Uhr
Furrer Bernd
104.203 km
RV
6  Zü.
177  Tb.
59  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J02/18
01.09.18
08:40 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
39  Zü./1682  Tb.
132  km/SO
1352,869 m/min
1149,550 m/min
17  Minuten
10:13:35 Uhr
Bach Isabell
126.606 km
10:37:23 Uhr
Kliehm Lothar
134.938 km
RV
FG
39  Zü.
60  Zü.
1682  Tb.
2445  Tb.
561  Pr.
815  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J22/18
01.09.18
08:40 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
6  Zü./161  Tb.
128  km/SO
1322,353 m/min
1176,054 m/min
12  Minuten
10:19:52 Uhr
Sg.Guemues&Harezga
132.081 km
10:35:32 Uhr
Furrer Bernd
135.893 km
RV
6  Zü.
161  Tb.
54  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J03/18
08.09.18
09:50 Uhr
Erlangen
34  Zü./1286  Tb.
163  km/SO
1155,630 m/min
994,313 m/min
22  Minuten
12:14:55 Uhr
Sauer Herbert
167.470 km
12:37:52 Uhr
Sg. Metzger & Schulz
166.912 km
RV
FG
34  Zü.
52  Zü.
1286  Tb.
1785  Tb.
429  Pr.
595  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J23/18
08.09.18
09:50 Uhr
Erlangen
6  Zü./140  Tb.
159  km/SO
1123,491 m/min
1001,846 m/min
17  Minuten
12:10:50 Uhr
Sg.Fuchs
158.225 km
12:35:55 Uhr
Kliehm Lothar
166.223 km
RV
6  Zü.
140  Tb.
47  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J04/18
15.09.18
09:25 Uhr
Neumarkt
30  Zü./1041  Tb.
204  km/SO
1193,570 m/min
1057,648 m/min
22  Minuten
12:12:57 Uhr
Arikan Metin
200.480 km
12:43:44 Uhr
Gerlach Willi
210.190 km
RV
FG
30  Zü.
41  Zü.
1041  Tb.
1307  Tb.
347  Pr.
436  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J24/18
15.09.18
09:25 Uhr
Neumarkt
6  Zü./115  Tb.
201  km/SO
1190,990 m/min
1072,857 m/min
19  Minuten
12:12:42 Uhr
Sg.Fuchs
199.729 km
12:38:44 Uhr
Furrer Bernd
207.866 km
RV
6  Zü.
115  Tb.
39  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J05/18
20.09.18
08:15 Uhr
Hemau
21  Zü./653  Tb.
242  km/SO
1299,916 m/min
1153,270 m/min
24  Minuten
11:24:42 Uhr
Sauer Herbert
246.594 km
11:47:12 Uhr
Kurek Paul
244.724 km
RV
21  Zü.
653  Tb.
218  Pr.
Langendiebach-Hanau
456 05
[Meister]
J25/18
20.09.18
08:15 Uhr
Hemau
5  Zü./79  Tb.
242  km/SO
1297,724 m/min
1178,805 m/min
19  Minuten
11:20:31 Uhr
Sg.Guemues&Harezga
240.771 km
11:39:14 Uhr
Sg.Guemues&Harezga
240.771 km
RV
5  Zü.
79  Tb.
27  Pr.