zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 19 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F03/17
06.05.17
08:10 Uhr
Neumarkt
19  Zü./817  Tb.
191  km/SO
1684,911 m/min
1403,125 m/min
24  Minuten
10:04:14 Uhr
Ost Karlheinz
192.473 km
10:18:30 Uhr
Prähler Norbert
180.325 km
RV
FG
19  Zü.
39  Zü.
817  Tb.
1675  Tb.
273  Pr.
559  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F04/17
13.05.17
07:00 Uhr
Regensburg
20  Zü./796  Tb.
260  km/SO
1383,980 m/min
1202,853 m/min
29  Minuten
10:02:08 Uhr
Walter Nix
252.092 km
10:27:10 Uhr
Prähler Norbert
249.191 km
RV
FG
20  Zü.
40  Zü.
796  Tb.
1595  Tb.
266  Pr.
532  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F05/17
21.05.17
06:40 Uhr
Plattling
20  Zü./749  Tb.
307  km/SO
1352,473 m/min
1246,211 m/min
20  Minuten
10:22:01 Uhr
Bätz & Franz
300.294 km
10:42:12 Uhr
Kljajic Ilija
301.853 km
RV
FG
20  Zü.
41  Zü.
749  Tb.
1499  Tb.
250  Pr.
500  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F06/17
27.05.17
06:15 Uhr
Wien
20  Zü./715  Tb.
555  km/SO
2637,065 m/min
2409,090 m/min
20  Minuten
09:42:09 Uhr
Bätz & Franz
546.312 km
10:07:14 Uhr
Lutz Michael
559.471 km
RV
FG
REG
20  Zü.
40  Zü.
172  Zü.
715  Tb.
1358  Tb.
5612  Tb.
239  Pr.
453  Pr.
1871  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F07/17
03.06.17
06:00 Uhr
Eferding
20  Zü./661  Tb.
413  km/SO
1403,838 m/min
1247,256 m/min
37  Minuten
10:48:16 Uhr
Walter Nix
404.703 km
11:26:57 Uhr
Schneider H.&G.
407.832 km
RV
FG
REG
20  Zü.
40  Zü.
170  Zü.
661  Tb.
1220  Tb.
5141  Tb.
221  Pr.
407  Pr.
1714  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F08/17
10.06.17
08:20 Uhr
Plattling
20  Zü./644  Tb.
307  km/SO
1345,504 m/min
1245,434 m/min
19  Minuten
12:03:10 Uhr
Bätz & Franz
300.294 km
12:22:20 Uhr
Cierniak Svenja
301.831 km
RV
FG
20  Zü.
39  Zü.
644  Tb.
1141  Tb.
215  Pr.
381  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F09/17
18.06.17
07:20 Uhr
St.Pölten
19  Zü./537  Tb.
522  km/SO
1325,225 m/min
1226,917 m/min
32  Minuten
13:56:27 Uhr
Dietz Jürgen
525.275 km
14:17:37 Uhr
Steinbock Lina
512.381 km
RV
FG
REG
19  Zü.
35  Zü.
151  Zü.
537  Tb.
913  Tb.
3951  Tb.
179  Pr.
305  Pr.
1317  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F10/17
24.06.17
05:40 Uhr
Plattling
19  Zü./557  Tb.
307  km/SO
1228,508 m/min
1072,850 m/min
37  Minuten
09:42:21 Uhr
Steinbock Lina
297.729 km
10:18:02 Uhr
Walter Nix
298.306 km
RV
FG
19  Zü.
36  Zü.
557  Tb.
979  Tb.
186  Pr.
327  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F11/17
02.07.17
08:45 Uhr
Neumarkt
18  Zü./475  Tb.
191  km/SO
1260,935 m/min
1152,303 m/min
15  Minuten
11:12:36 Uhr
Schneider H.&G.
186.135 km
11:32:02 Uhr
Ost Karlheinz
192.473 km
RV
FG
18  Zü.
29  Zü.
475  Tb.
766  Tb.
159  Pr.
256  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F12/17
08.07.17
06:00 Uhr
Eferding
16  Zü./422  Tb.
413  km/SO
1230,418 m/min
1114,805 m/min
35  Minuten
11:33:28 Uhr
Neumeier Toni
410.324 km
12:16:20 Uhr
Lutz Michael
419.557 km
RV
FG
REG
16  Zü.
25  Zü.
131  Zü.
422  Tb.
643  Tb.
3070  Tb.
141  Pr.
215  Pr.
1024  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F13/17
16.07.17
06:30 Uhr
Eferding
14  Zü./340  Tb.
413  km/SO
1341,928 m/min
1265,060 m/min
19  Minuten
11:31:35 Uhr
Walter Nix
404.703 km
12:01:38 Uhr
Lutz Michael
419.557 km
RV
FG
REG
14  Zü.
23  Zü.
130  Zü.
340  Tb.
547  Tb.
2861  Tb.
114  Pr.
183  Pr.
954  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F14/17
22.07.17
09:00 Uhr
Plattling
12  Zü./273  Tb.
307  km/SO
1311,457 m/min
1245,815 m/min
13  Minuten
12:49:45 Uhr
Schneider H.&G.
301.351 km
12:58:59 Uhr
Steinbock Lina
297.729 km
RV
FG
12  Zü.
21  Zü.
273  Tb.
464  Tb.
91  Pr.
155  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
F15/17
29.07.17
06:00 Uhr
Purbach
7  Zü./94  Tb.
607  km/SO
1196,920 m/min
1000,850 m/min
01 Std. 39 Min
14:21:31 Uhr
Schneider H.&G.
600.355 km
16:10:59 Uhr
Lutz Michael
611.536 km
REG
72  Zü.
1093  Tb.
365  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
J05/17
20.08.17
09:35 Uhr
Rottendorf
17  Zü./798  Tb.
81  km/SO
1296,825 m/min
1033,557 m/min
18  Minuten
10:33:40 Uhr
Kljajic Ilija
76.102 km
10:47:04 Uhr
Steinbock Lina
74.485 km
RV
FG
17  Zü.
31  Zü.
798  Tb.
1512  Tb.
266  Pr.
504  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
J25/17
20.08.17
09:35 Uhr
Rottendorf
8  Zü./207  Tb.
81  km/SO
1296,825 m/min
1056,654 m/min
14  Minuten
10:33:40 Uhr
Kljajic Ilija
76.102 km
10:52:18 Uhr
Popiolek Günth.
81.697 km
RV
8  Zü.
207  Tb.
69  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
J06/17
26.08.17
10:00 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
17  Zü./777  Tb.
117  km/SO
1363,190 m/min
991,808 m/min
35  Minuten
11:19:17 Uhr
Steinbock Lina
108.101 km
11:55:34 Uhr
Neumeier Toni
114.653 km
RV
FG
17  Zü.
31  Zü.
777  Tb.
1422  Tb.
259  Pr.
474  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
J26/17
26.08.17
10:00 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
8  Zü./190  Tb.
117  km/SO
1284,168 m/min
991,338 m/min
27  Minuten
11:36:17 Uhr
Balser u. Tochter
123.644 km
12:01:25 Uhr
Koch & Müller&Sohn
120.365 km
RV
8  Zü.
190  Tb.
64  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
J07/17
04.09.17
10:45 Uhr
Erlangen
18  Zü./675  Tb.
148  km/SO
1245,702 m/min
1076,150 m/min
20  Minuten
12:38:33 Uhr
Bätz & Franz
141.491 km
13:08:53 Uhr
Balser u. Tochter
154.840 km
RV
FG
18  Zü.
29  Zü.
675  Tb.
1134  Tb.
225  Pr.
378  Pr.
Gründau
456 02
[Meister]
J27/17
04.09.17
10:45 Uhr
Erlangen
8  Zü./153  Tb.
148  km/SO
1182,284 m/min
1067,077 m/min
14  Minuten
12:51:55 Uhr
Popiolek Günth.
150.091 km
13:08:14 Uhr
Lenk Udo
152.841 km
RV
8  Zü.
153  Tb.
51  Pr.