zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 20 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F03/18
05.05.18
07:40 Uhr
Luneville
30  Zü./1446  Tb.
222  km/SW
1192,600 m/min
1007,015 m/min
34  Minuten
10:42:19 Uhr
Nockemann Klaus
217.411 km
11:17:42 Uhr
Latovic Nano
219.244 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
30  Zü.
55  Zü.
30  Zü.
55  Zü.
1446  Tb.
2566  Tb.
868  Tb.
1537  Tb.
482  Pr.
856  Pr.
290  Pr.
513  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F04/18
12.05.18
08:00 Uhr
Luneville
31  Zü./1338  Tb.
222  km/SW
1350,376 m/min
1227,904 m/min
16  Minuten
10:38:15 Uhr
Poeml Franz
213.697 km
10:51:32 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
210.647 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
31  Zü.
56  Zü.
31  Zü.
56  Zü.
1338  Tb.
2337  Tb.
781  Tb.
1352  Tb.
446  Pr.
779  Pr.
261  Pr.
451  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F05/18
19.05.18
08:20 Uhr
Luneville
32  Zü./1347  Tb.
222  km/SW
1254,349 m/min
1166,966 m/min
13  Minuten
11:07:56 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
210.647 km
11:31:28 Uhr
Moog H. und Tochter
223.435 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
32  Zü.
57  Zü.
32  Zü.
57  Zü.
1347  Tb.
2339  Tb.
781  Tb.
1353  Tb.
449  Pr.
780  Pr.
261  Pr.
451  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F06/18
26.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Langres
32  Zü./1325  Tb.
343  km/SW
1218,074 m/min
1096,953 m/min
30  Minuten
11:42:49 Uhr
Ochs Konrad
344.512 km
12:02:24 Uhr
Ganswindt Raimund
331.737 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
32  Zü.
57  Zü.
101  Zü.
32  Zü.
57  Zü.
1325  Tb.
2297  Tb.
3805  Tb.
772  Tb.
1326  Tb.
442  Pr.
766  Pr.
1269  Pr.
258  Pr.
442  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F07/18
03.06.18
07:00 Uhr
Auxerre
31  Zü./1207  Tb.
443  km/SW
1223,386 m/min
1100,614 m/min
39  Minuten
12:52:00 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
430.632 km
13:35:06 Uhr
Poeml Franz
434.871 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
31  Zü.
53  Zü.
95  Zü.
31  Zü.
53  Zü.
1207  Tb.
2019  Tb.
3383  Tb.
683  Tb.
1136  Tb.
403  Pr.
673  Pr.
1128  Pr.
228  Pr.
379  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F08/18
09.06.18
07:10 Uhr
Auxerre
30  Zü./1006  Tb.
443  km/SW
1269,614 m/min
1131,689 m/min
42  Minuten
12:49:11 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
430.632 km
13:47:05 Uhr
Ratkoceri Ismet
449.375 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
30  Zü.
53  Zü.
87  Zü.
28  Zü.
50  Zü.
1006  Tb.
1678  Tb.
2718  Tb.
542  Tb.
890  Tb.
336  Pr.
560  Pr.
906  Pr.
181  Pr.
297  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F09/18
16.06.18
07:00 Uhr
Langres
30  Zü./919  Tb.
343  km/SW
1386,073 m/min
1308,197 m/min
14  Minuten
10:58:36 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
330.717 km
11:13:34 Uhr
Ganswindt Raimund
331.737 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
30  Zü.
50  Zü.
85  Zü.
30  Zü.
50  Zü.
919  Tb.
1561  Tb.
2640  Tb.
503  Tb.
838  Tb.
307  Pr.
521  Pr.
880  Pr.
168  Pr.
280  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F10/18
23.06.18
06:50 Uhr
Nevers
30  Zü./834  Tb.
525  km/SW
1245,679 m/min
1160,844 m/min
31  Minuten
13:49:05 Uhr
Sztuba G.+Marco
522.085 km
14:20:11 Uhr
Razvon Rosu Joan
522.612 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
30  Zü.
45  Zü.
77  Zü.
143  Zü.
27  Zü.
40  Zü.
834  Tb.
1276  Tb.
2187  Tb.
4119  Tb.
422  Tb.
625  Tb.
278  Pr.
426  Pr.
729  Pr.
1373  Pr.
141  Pr.
209  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F11/18
30.06.18
06:35 Uhr
Langres
27  Zü./757  Tb.
343  km/SW
1176,673 m/min
1052,963 m/min
33  Minuten
11:21:14 Uhr
Volkmer Klaus
336.803 km
11:57:36 Uhr
SG Oruli+Rajic
339.686 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
27  Zü.
46  Zü.
82  Zü.
27  Zü.
46  Zü.
757  Tb.
1285  Tb.
2300  Tb.
419  Tb.
689  Tb.
253  Pr.
429  Pr.
767  Pr.
140  Pr.
230  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F12/18
07.07.18
06:45 Uhr
Auxerre
26  Zü./690  Tb.
443  km/SW
1330,562 m/min
1234,377 m/min
25  Minuten
12:16:11 Uhr
Sztuba G.+Marco
440.682 km
12:49:01 Uhr
Rack Marian
449.375 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
26  Zü.
40  Zü.
73  Zü.
24  Zü.
35  Zü.
690  Tb.
1065  Tb.
1928  Tb.
364  Tb.
539  Tb.
230  Pr.
355  Pr.
643  Pr.
122  Pr.
180  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F13/18
15.07.18
06:40 Uhr
Nevers
20  Zü./536  Tb.
525  km/SW
1235,862 m/min
1052,245 m/min
01 Std. 13 Min
13:34:54 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
512.759 km
14:47:18 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
512.759 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
20  Zü.
28  Zü.
54  Zü.
18  Zü.
25  Zü.
536  Tb.
765  Tb.
1406  Tb.
268  Tb.
389  Tb.
179  Pr.
255  Pr.
469  Pr.
90  Pr.
130  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
F14/18
22.07.18
06:45 Uhr
Langres
19  Zü./503  Tb.
343  km/SW
1336,230 m/min
1255,048 m/min
16  Minuten
10:52:30 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
330.717 km
11:27:19 Uhr
Filz Bernd+Mathias
354.321 km
RV
FG
RegG
RV Jähr
FG Jähr
19  Zü.
30  Zü.
54  Zü.
18  Zü.
27  Zü.
503  Tb.
809  Tb.
1420  Tb.
261  Tb.
405  Tb.
168  Pr.
270  Pr.
474  Pr.
87  Pr.
135  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
J01/18
21.08.18
07:45 Uhr
Altenglan
23  Zü./1207  Tb.
96  km/SW
1242,479 m/min
1051,778 m/min
14  Minuten
08:54:07 Uhr
Ganswindt Raimund
85.876 km
09:08:13 Uhr
Poeml Franz
87.543 km
RV
23  Zü.
1207  Tb.
403  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
J21/18
21.08.18
07:45 Uhr
Altenglan
16  Zü./458  Tb.
96  km/SW
1242,479 m/min
1033,427 m/min
16  Minuten
08:54:07 Uhr
Ganswindt Raimund
85.876 km
09:19:43 Uhr
Zielonka Franz
97.900 km
RV
16  Zü.
458  Tb.
153  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
J02/18
01.09.18
09:30 Uhr
Altenglan
17  Zü./914  Tb.
96  km/SW
1208,421 m/min
1010,538 m/min
16  Minuten
10:43:59 Uhr
Nockemann Klaus
89.403 km
11:06:23 Uhr
Ochs Konrad
97.399 km
RV
17  Zü.
914  Tb.
305  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
J22/18
01.09.18
09:30 Uhr
Altenglan
13  Zü./330  Tb.
96  km/SW
1181,819 m/min
993,743 m/min
15  Minuten
10:40:54 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
83.791 km
10:56:25 Uhr
Ganswindt Raimund
85.876 km
RV
13  Zü.
330  Tb.
110  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
J03/18
08.09.18
10:25 Uhr
Völklingen
25  Zü./1273  Tb.
154  km/SW
1421,853 m/min
1181,937 m/min
22  Minuten
12:08:03 Uhr
Nockemann Klaus
146.522 km
12:45:57 Uhr
Filz Bernd+Mathias
166.594 km
RV
25  Zü.
1273  Tb.
425  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
J23/18
08.09.18
10:25 Uhr
Völklingen
15  Zü./387  Tb.
154  km/SW
1381,511 m/min
1194,975 m/min
17  Minuten
12:20:49 Uhr
Ratkoceri Ismet
160.002 km
12:36:31 Uhr
Schmidt+Rogmann
157.179 km
RV
15  Zü.
387  Tb.
129  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
J04/18
15.09.18
09:30 Uhr
Nomeny
20  Zü./864  Tb.
214  km/SW
1389,206 m/min
1275,687 m/min
14  Minuten
11:55:27 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
202.060 km
12:18:55 Uhr
Ochs Konrad
215.506 km
RV
20  Zü.
864  Tb.
288  Pr.
Untermain-Kriftel
450 04
[Meister]
J24/18
15.09.18
09:30 Uhr
Nomeny
13  Zü./281  Tb.
214  km/SW
1389,206 m/min
1273,157 m/min
14  Minuten
11:55:27 Uhr
SG Fanty Kozok
202.060 km
12:22:40 Uhr
Valo Daniel
219.853 km
RV
13  Zü.
281  Tb.
94  Pr.