zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 230 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A01/19
27.04.19
07:05 Uhr
Butzbach
17  Zü./571  Tb.
186  km/SO
1629,930 m/min
1417,022 m/min
17  Minuten
08:54:34 Uhr
Gnegel, Fer.
178.586 km
09:21:21 Uhr
Leifhelm, Bernhard
193.211 km
Lg-1
17  Zü.
571  Tb.
191  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B01/19
27.04.19
07:05 Uhr
Butzbach
16  Zü./379  Tb.
186  km/SO
1585,398 m/min
1241,754 m/min
32  Minuten
09:02:34 Uhr
Mochner, Tanja
186.390 km
09:30:21 Uhr
Mindrup,Alfons+Peter
180.489 km
Lg-2
16  Zü.
379  Tb.
127  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C01/19
27.04.19
07:05 Uhr
Butzbach
14  Zü./190  Tb.
186  km/SO
1601,031 m/min
889,964 m/min
01 Std. 33 Min
08:53:17 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
173.365 km
10:19:48 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
173.365 km
Lg-3
14  Zü.
190  Tb.
64  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F01/19
27.04.19
07:05 Uhr
Butzbach
47  Zü./1140  Tb.
186  km/SO
1629,930 m/min
1306,180 m/min
28  Minuten
08:54:34 Uhr
Gnegel, Fer.
178.586 km
09:30:23 Uhr
Peperhove, St.
189.875 km
RV
47  Zü.
1140  Tb.
380  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Ortenberg
16  Zü./513  Tb.
203  km/SO
1252,394 m/min
1135,964 m/min
17  Minuten
11:55:11 Uhr
Sander, H+F
200.550 km
12:14:25 Uhr
Schräder, Norbert
203.754 km
Lg-1
16  Zü.
513  Tb.
171  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Ortenberg
15  Zü./350  Tb.
203  km/SO
1243,374 m/min
1107,285 m/min
20  Minuten
11:52:27 Uhr
Rump, K-H
195.707 km
12:21:48 Uhr
Humberg, W.
206.804 km
Lg-2
15  Zü.
350  Tb.
117  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Ortenberg
13  Zü./186  Tb.
203  km/SO
1216,816 m/min
1037,801 m/min
29  Minuten
11:51:28 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
190.310 km
12:24:38 Uhr
Molkenbuer
196.767 km
Lg-3
13  Zü.
186  Tb.
62  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Ortenberg
44  Zü./1049  Tb.
203  km/SO
1252,394 m/min
1117,385 m/min
20  Minuten
11:55:11 Uhr
Sander, H+F
200.550 km
12:25:06 Uhr
Rochel, Paul
212.359 km
RV
44  Zü.
1049  Tb.
350  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A03/19
12.05.19
10:40 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
17  Zü./538  Tb.
237  km/SO
1237,945 m/min
1121,980 m/min
20  Minuten
13:54:57 Uhr
Husmann, K.- H.
241.358 km
14:05:02 Uhr
Gnegel, Fer.
230.062 km
Lg-1
17  Zü.
538  Tb.
180  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B03/19
12.05.19
10:40 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
16  Zü./377  Tb.
237  km/SO
1231,500 m/min
1063,468 m/min
30  Minuten
13:47:21 Uhr
Freitag, Rolf
230.742 km
14:18:04 Uhr
Mindrup,Alfons+Peter
231.907 km
Lg-2
16  Zü.
377  Tb.
126  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C03/19
12.05.19
10:40 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
14  Zü./187  Tb.
237  km/SO
1183,396 m/min
1036,611 m/min
28  Minuten
13:48:56 Uhr
Stöhr, Fritz
223.583 km
14:16:58 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
224.910 km
Lg-3
14  Zü.
187  Tb.
63  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
10:40 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
47  Zü./1102  Tb.
237  km/SO
1237,945 m/min
1086,872 m/min
27  Minuten
13:54:57 Uhr
Husmann, K.- H.
241.358 km
14:06:56 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
224.910 km
RV
47  Zü.
1102  Tb.
368  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A04/19
18.05.19
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
17  Zü./523  Tb.
273  km/SO
1462,698 m/min
1333,705 m/min
18  Minuten
12:13:01 Uhr
Bußmann, Josef
282.325 km
12:27:22 Uhr
Husmann, K.- H.
276.566 km
Lg-1
17  Zü.
523  Tb.
175  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B04/19
18.05.19
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
16  Zü./361  Tb.
273  km/SO
1460,224 m/min
1260,060 m/min
30  Minuten
12:01:49 Uhr
Rump, K-H
265.493 km
12:35:23 Uhr
Kappenberg, Paul
271.396 km
Lg-2
16  Zü.
361  Tb.
121  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C04/19
18.05.19
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
14  Zü./172  Tb.
273  km/SO
1466,741 m/min
1162,138 m/min
49  Minuten
12:06:34 Uhr
Wesseler
273.645 km
13:02:53 Uhr
Hallemeier, Lasse
282.264 km
Lg-3
14  Zü.
172  Tb.
58  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
47  Zü./1056  Tb.
273  km/SO
1466,741 m/min
1302,474 m/min
23  Minuten
12:06:34 Uhr
Wesseler
273.645 km
12:19:42 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
260.104 km
RV
47  Zü.
1056  Tb.
352  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
17  Zü./506  Tb.
346  km/SO
1291,610 m/min
1152,145 m/min
32  Minuten
14:16:05 Uhr
Sander, H+F
343.676 km
14:52:30 Uhr
Husmann, K.- H.
348.524 km
Lg-1
17  Zü.
506  Tb.
169  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
16  Zü./342  Tb.
346  km/SO
1235,830 m/min
1111,511 m/min
31  Minuten
14:24:40 Uhr
Rump, K-H
339.462 km
14:54:28 Uhr
Schulte, Albert
338.418 km
Lg-2
16  Zü.
342  Tb.
114  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
14  Zü./144  Tb.
346  km/SO
1245,483 m/min
1084,113 m/min
41  Minuten
14:17:08 Uhr
Stöhr, Fritz
332.710 km
15:07:15 Uhr
Welling
343.935 km
Lg-3
14  Zü.
144  Tb.
48  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
47  Zü./992  Tb.
346  km/SO
1291,610 m/min
1129,102 m/min
40  Minuten
14:16:05 Uhr
Sander, H+F
343.676 km
14:58:36 Uhr
Menke, Heinz
348.441 km
RV
FGWF
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
47  Zü.
93  Zü.
143  Zü.
295  Zü.
287  Zü.
992  Tb.
2386  Tb.
4196  Tb.
8542  Tb.
4400  Tb.
331  Pr.
796  Pr.
1399  Pr.
2848  Pr.
1467  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
17  Zü./487  Tb.
398  km/SO
1318,704 m/min
1195,079 m/min
31  Minuten
11:15:13 Uhr
Sander, H+F
395.897 km
11:47:38 Uhr
Schräder, Norbert
397.523 km
Lg-1
17  Zü.
487  Tb.
163  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
16  Zü./323  Tb.
398  km/SO
1299,395 m/min
1114,792 m/min
51  Minuten
11:23:05 Uhr
Mochner, Tanja
400.322 km
12:21:14 Uhr
Rochel, Paul
408.274 km
Lg-2
16  Zü.
323  Tb.
108  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
14  Zü./152  Tb.
398  km/SO
1242,737 m/min
983,226 m/min
01 Std. 25 Min
11:24:51 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
385.062 km
12:52:46 Uhr
Molkenbuer
391.111 km
Lg-3
14  Zü.
152  Tb.
51  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
47  Zü./962  Tb.
398  km/SO
1318,704 m/min
1155,960 m/min
43  Minuten
11:15:13 Uhr
Sander, H+F
395.897 km
12:01:44 Uhr
Menke, Heinz
400.810 km
RV
FGWF
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
47  Zü.
91  Zü.
143  Zü.
291  Zü.
279  Zü.
962  Tb.
2190  Tb.
3977  Tb.
7834  Tb.
3929  Tb.
321  Pr.
730  Pr.
1326  Pr.
2612  Pr.
1310  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
17  Zü./426  Tb.
438  km/SO
1491,437 m/min
1372,514 m/min
25  Minuten
11:37:11 Uhr
Sander, H+F
435.798 km
12:10:24 Uhr
Bußmann, Josef
446.616 km
Lg-1
17  Zü.
426  Tb.
142  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
16  Zü./295  Tb.
438  km/SO
1457,726 m/min
1314,527 m/min
33  Minuten
11:45:01 Uhr
Kappenberg, Paul
437.342 km
12:12:15 Uhr
Mindrup,Alfons+Peter
430.179 km
Lg-2
16  Zü.
295  Tb.
99  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
8  Zü./93  Tb.
438  km/SO
1430,788 m/min
1292,850 m/min
33  Minuten
11:42:02 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
424.968 km
12:22:21 Uhr
Welling
436.143 km
Lg-3
8  Zü.
93  Tb.
31  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
41  Zü./814  Tb.
438  km/SO
1491,437 m/min
1342,505 m/min
33  Minuten
11:37:11 Uhr
Sander, H+F
435.798 km
12:12:09 Uhr
Olmer, Horst
439.223 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
41  Zü.
135  Zü.
273  Zü.
255  Zü.
814  Tb.
3535  Tb.
6908  Tb.
3285  Tb.
272  Pr.
1179  Pr.
2303  Pr.
1095  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
17  Zü./389  Tb.
510  km/SO
1506,511 m/min
1387,578 m/min
29  Minuten
14:25:31 Uhr
Laserich, A.
512.992 km
14:56:11 Uhr
Mensing, H.
515.069 km
Lg-1
17  Zü.
389  Tb.
130  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
14  Zü./211  Tb.
510  km/SO
1480,564 m/min
1329,540 m/min
39  Minuten
14:27:49 Uhr
Metzger
507.562 km
15:10:19 Uhr
Mochner, Tanja
512.294 km
Lg-2
14  Zü.
211  Tb.
71  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
8  Zü./80  Tb.
510  km/SO
1439,071 m/min
1258,364 m/min
51  Minuten
14:37:53 Uhr
Welling
507.824 km
15:25:16 Uhr
Lemmer
503.702 km
Lg-3
8  Zü.
80  Tb.
27  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
39  Zü./680  Tb.
510  km/SO
1506,511 m/min
1359,783 m/min
37  Minuten
14:25:31 Uhr
Laserich, A.
512.992 km
15:02:21 Uhr
Veensma/Kaiser
513.114 km
RV
FGWF
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
39  Zü.
75  Zü.
129  Zü.
255  Zü.
219  Zü.
680  Tb.
1562  Tb.
3103  Tb.
5965  Tb.
2694  Tb.
227  Pr.
521  Pr.
1035  Pr.
1989  Pr.
898  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
16  Zü./382  Tb.
398  km/SO
1538,573 m/min
1306,484 m/min
46  Minuten
10:41:04 Uhr
Hollenhorst, Erich
409.363 km
11:22:38 Uhr
Laserich, A.
401.918 km
Lg-1
16  Zü.
382  Tb.
128  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
16  Zü./267  Tb.
398  km/SO
1501,677 m/min
1179,948 m/min
01 Std. 12 Min
10:41:35 Uhr
Mochner, Tanja
400.322 km
11:56:36 Uhr
Tautz, Franz
403.090 km
Lg-2
16  Zü.
267  Tb.
89  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
6  Zü./78  Tb.
398  km/SO
1381,967 m/min
1180,795 m/min
49  Minuten
10:53:38 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
385.062 km
11:54:27 Uhr
Wesseler
400.821 km
Lg-3
6  Zü.
78  Tb.
26  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
38  Zü./727  Tb.
398  km/SO
1538,573 m/min
1255,182 m/min
01 Std. 00 Min
10:41:04 Uhr
Hollenhorst, Erich
409.363 km
11:36:56 Uhr
Zielnik, Roman
404.085 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
38  Zü.
124  Zü.
251  Zü.
230  Zü.
727  Tb.
2877  Tb.
5591  Tb.
2579  Tb.
243  Pr.
959  Pr.
1864  Pr.
860  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
16  Zü./366  Tb.
326  km/SO
1527,286 m/min
1384,726 m/min
22  Minuten
09:47:02 Uhr
Mensing, H.
331.472 km
10:07:00 Uhr
Menke, Heinz
328.180 km
Lg-1
16  Zü.
366  Tb.
122  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
13  Zü./189  Tb.
326  km/SO
1535,849 m/min
1316,714 m/min
35  Minuten
09:40:18 Uhr
Metzger
322.989 km
10:16:28 Uhr
Kappenberg, Paul
324.526 km
Lg-2
13  Zü.
189  Tb.
63  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
5  Zü./59  Tb.
326  km/SO
1458,918 m/min
1302,890 m/min
27  Minuten
09:44:02 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
312.257 km
10:21:33 Uhr
Wesseler
327.742 km
Lg-3
5  Zü.
59  Tb.
20  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
34  Zü./614  Tb.
326  km/SO
1535,849 m/min
1360,056 m/min
28  Minuten
09:40:18 Uhr
Metzger
322.989 km
10:13:38 Uhr
Zielnik, Roman
331.355 km
RV
FGWF
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
34  Zü.
69  Zü.
114  Zü.
227  Zü.
210  Zü.
614  Tb.
1349  Tb.
2573  Tb.
4844  Tb.
2180  Tb.
205  Pr.
450  Pr.
858  Pr.
1615  Pr.
727  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
16  Zü./342  Tb.
438  km/SO
1239,092 m/min
1111,612 m/min
41  Minuten
12:01:31 Uhr
Veensma/Kaiser
441.757 km
12:30:58 Uhr
Gnegel, Fer.
429.045 km
Lg-1
16  Zü.
342  Tb.
114  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
15  Zü./212  Tb.
438  km/SO
1201,613 m/min
1047,939 m/min
53  Minuten
12:10:12 Uhr
Holstiege, Wilhelm
438.829 km
13:07:20 Uhr
Humberg, W.
442.597 km
Lg-2
15  Zü.
212  Tb.
71  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
5  Zü./61  Tb.
438  km/SO
1169,047 m/min
1060,961 m/min
38  Minuten
12:08:31 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
424.968 km
12:45:33 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
424.968 km
Lg-3
5  Zü.
61  Tb.
21  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
36  Zü./615  Tb.
438  km/SO
1239,092 m/min
1092,697 m/min
48  Minuten
12:01:31 Uhr
Veensma/Kaiser
441.757 km
12:33:55 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
424.968 km
RV
FGWF
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
36  Zü.
69  Zü.
116  Zü.
227  Zü.
204  Zü.
615  Tb.
1314  Tb.
2405  Tb.
4576  Tb.
2024  Tb.
205  Pr.
438  Pr.
802  Pr.
1526  Pr.
675  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
16  Zü./324  Tb.
326  km/SO
1135,440 m/min
1015,702 m/min
34  Minuten
14:39:02 Uhr
Menke, Heinz
328.180 km
15:14:21 Uhr
Laserich, A.
329.443 km
Lg-1
16  Zü.
324  Tb.
108  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
12  Zü./166  Tb.
326  km/SO
1127,323 m/min
976,356 m/min
45  Minuten
14:32:18 Uhr
Freitag, Rolf
318.262 km
15:25:36 Uhr
Kogge, F. + T.
327.665 km
Lg-2
12  Zü.
166  Tb.
56  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
4  Zü./52  Tb.
326  km/SO
1083,411 m/min
937,990 m/min
47  Minuten
14:38:13 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
312.257 km
15:22:54 Uhr
Böckmann, Theo
312.257 km
Lg-3
4  Zü.
52  Tb.
18  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
32  Zü./542  Tb.
326  km/SO
1135,440 m/min
1001,208 m/min
40  Minuten
14:39:02 Uhr
Menke, Heinz
328.180 km
15:15:37 Uhr
Holstiege, Wilhelm
326.010 km
RV
FGWF
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
32  Zü.
63  Zü.
104  Zü.
206  Zü.
185  Zü.
542  Tb.
1195  Tb.
2069  Tb.
3988  Tb.
1761  Tb.
181  Pr.
399  Pr.
690  Pr.
1330  Pr.
587  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
A13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
14  Zü./204  Tb.
438  km/SO
1500,894 m/min
1369,657 m/min
28  Minuten
11:27:34 Uhr
Bußmann, Josef
446.616 km
11:43:14 Uhr
Gnegel, Fer.
429.045 km
Lg-1
14  Zü.
204  Tb.
68  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
B13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
9  Zü./97  Tb.
438  km/SO
1476,056 m/min
1345,556 m/min
29  Minuten
11:28:24 Uhr
Kogge, F. + T.
440.455 km
11:59:11 Uhr
Tautz, Franz
442.957 km
Lg-2
9  Zü.
97  Tb.
33  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
C13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
1  Zü./5  Tb.
438  km/SO
1381,238 m/min
1309,611 m/min
17  Minuten
11:49:03 Uhr
Wesseler
440.684 km
12:06:30 Uhr
Wesseler
440.684 km
Lg-3
1  Zü.
5  Tb.
2  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
F13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
24  Zü./306  Tb.
440  km/SO
1506,029 m/min
1363,929 m/min
31  Minuten
11:27:34 Uhr
Bußmann, Josef
448.144 km
11:54:04 Uhr
Kogge, F. + T.
442.004 km
RV
FGWF
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
24  Zü.
50  Zü.
70  Zü.
147  Zü.
89  Zü.
306  Tb.
693  Tb.
904  Tb.
1917  Tb.
532  Tb.
102  Pr.
231  Pr.
302  Pr.
639  Pr.
178  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
J02/19
19.08.19
09:15 Uhr
Haiger
36  Zü./1226  Tb.
138  km/SO
1530,373 m/min
1322,513 m/min
14  Minuten
10:51:34 Uhr
Bußmann, Josef
147.783 km
11:04:50 Uhr
Laserich, A.
145.256 km
RV
36  Zü.
1226  Tb.
409  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
J03/19
24.08.19
08:05 Uhr
Butzbach
38  Zü./1249  Tb.
186  km/SO
1305,396 m/min
737,508 m/min
01 Std. 50 Min
10:32:13 Uhr
Laserich, A.
192.176 km
12:16:04 Uhr
Schwarzer, Christoph
185.176 km
RV
38  Zü.
1249  Tb.
417  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
J04/19
31.08.19
08:05 Uhr
Schlüchtern
33  Zü./818  Tb.
223  km/SO
1533,653 m/min
1294,756 m/min
27  Minuten
10:31:28 Uhr
Mochner, Gerd+Tanja
224.629 km
11:02:21 Uhr
Mensing, H.
229.625 km
RV
33  Zü.
818  Tb.
273  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
J05/19
06.09.19
08:50 Uhr
Dettelbach
30  Zü./812  Tb.
302  km/SO
1406,850 m/min
1123,203 m/min
56  Minuten
12:22:42 Uhr
Sander, H+F
299.237 km
13:18:55 Uhr
Holstiege, Wilhelm
302.048 km
RV
FGWF
RGr2
Reg
30  Zü.
68  Zü.
106  Zü.
194  Zü.
812  Tb.
2097  Tb.
3698  Tb.
6572  Tb.
271  Pr.
699  Pr.
1233  Pr.
2191  Pr.
Münster
409 01
[Meister]
J06/19
14.09.19
08:30 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
21  Zü./544  Tb.
326  km/SO
1425,709 m/min
1267,674 m/min
29  Minuten
12:16:35 Uhr
Sander, H+F
323.042 km
12:46:19 Uhr
Schräder, Norbert
324.926 km
RV
FGWF
RGr2
Reg
21  Zü.
44  Zü.
76  Zü.
129  Zü.
544  Tb.
1505  Tb.
2500  Tb.
4311  Tb.
182  Pr.
502  Pr.
834  Pr.
1437  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F01/19
27.04.19
07:20 Uhr
Alsfeld
23  Zü./628  Tb.
190  km/SO
1408,336 m/min
1118,235 m/min
35  Minuten
09:34:19 Uhr
Hagedorn, Jens+Olaf
189.163 km
10:13:54 Uhr
Feldmann, Ludwig
194.461 km
RV
FGWF
RV Jähr
23  Zü.
48  Zü.
23  Zü.
628  Tb.
1693  Tb.
362  Tb.
210  Pr.
565  Pr.
121  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Schlüchtern
24  Zü./620  Tb.
237  km/SO
1241,716 m/min
1125,309 m/min
20  Minuten
12:23:02 Uhr
Stieneker,K/Rosenb,L
233.484 km
12:43:02 Uhr
Team Beumer/von Oy
234.083 km
RV
FGWF
RV Jähr
24  Zü.
48  Zü.
24  Zü.
620  Tb.
1642  Tb.
345  Tb.
207  Pr.
548  Pr.
115  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:50 Uhr
Hammelburg
24  Zü./609  Tb.
278  km/SO
1205,968 m/min
1079,385 m/min
27  Minuten
12:39:14 Uhr
Asche, Egon
276.448 km
13:11:51 Uhr
Beuntker, Rolf
282.637 km
RV
FGWF
RV Jähr
24  Zü.
49  Zü.
24  Zü.
609  Tb.
1629  Tb.
337  Tb.
203  Pr.
543  Pr.
113  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
06:35 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
24  Zü./569  Tb.
338  km/SO
1432,452 m/min
1350,109 m/min
14  Minuten
10:30:09 Uhr
Asche, Egon
336.865 km
10:42:48 Uhr
H. + M. Hölscher
334.557 km
RV
FGWF
RV Jähr
24  Zü.
49  Zü.
23  Zü.
569  Tb.
1555  Tb.
310  Tb.
190  Pr.
519  Pr.
104  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
22  Zü./487  Tb.
358  km/SO
1216,281 m/min
1120,166 m/min
25  Minuten
14:42:33 Uhr
Berkenheide, Josef
355.823 km
15:07:11 Uhr
Team Beumer/von Oy
355.298 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
22  Zü.
93  Zü.
152  Zü.
295  Zü.
21  Zü.
287  Zü.
487  Tb.
2386  Tb.
4346  Tb.
8542  Tb.
253  Tb.
4400  Tb.
163  Pr.
796  Pr.
1449  Pr.
2848  Pr.
85  Pr.
1467  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
20  Zü./421  Tb.
410  km/SO
1313,783 m/min
1179,566 m/min
35  Minuten
11:27:04 Uhr
Lehmkuhl & Sohn
409.988 km
12:06:23 Uhr
Beuntker, Rolf
414.480 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
20  Zü.
91  Zü.
148  Zü.
291  Zü.
18  Zü.
279  Zü.
421  Tb.
2190  Tb.
3857  Tb.
7834  Tb.
210  Tb.
3929  Tb.
141  Pr.
730  Pr.
1286  Pr.
2612  Pr.
70  Pr.
1310  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
18  Zü./332  Tb.
450  km/SO
1474,398 m/min
1345,157 m/min
29  Minuten
11:50:10 Uhr
Lehmkuhl & Sohn
449.937 km
12:22:50 Uhr
Beuntker, Rolf
454.439 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
18  Zü.
138  Zü.
273  Zü.
17  Zü.
255  Zü.
332  Tb.
3373  Tb.
6908  Tb.
154  Tb.
3285  Tb.
111  Pr.
1125  Pr.
2303  Pr.
52  Pr.
1095  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
15  Zü./266  Tb.
521  km/SO
1504,849 m/min
1360,004 m/min
37  Minuten
14:31:05 Uhr
Lehmkuhl & Sohn
520.803 km
15:04:44 Uhr
H. + M. Hölscher
516.439 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
15  Zü.
75  Zü.
126  Zü.
255  Zü.
13  Zü.
219  Zü.
266  Tb.
1562  Tb.
2862  Tb.
5965  Tb.
107  Tb.
2694  Tb.
89  Pr.
521  Pr.
954  Pr.
1989  Pr.
36  Pr.
898  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
19  Zü./323  Tb.
410  km/SO
1483,921 m/min
1172,641 m/min
01 Std. 13 Min
10:51:08 Uhr
Grundel, Werner
409.760 km
12:06:11 Uhr
Helmig, Jan-Hendrik
411.812 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
19  Zü.
127  Zü.
251  Zü.
18  Zü.
230  Zü.
323  Tb.
2714  Tb.
5591  Tb.
161  Tb.
2579  Tb.
108  Pr.
905  Pr.
1864  Pr.
54  Pr.
860  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
15  Zü./245  Tb.
338  km/SO
1506,416 m/min
1361,821 m/min
24  Minuten
09:54:08 Uhr
Lehmkuhl & Sohn
337.638 km
10:19:31 Uhr
Helmig, Jan-Hendrik
339.797 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
15  Zü.
69  Zü.
113  Zü.
227  Zü.
15  Zü.
210  Zü.
245  Tb.
1349  Tb.
2271  Tb.
4844  Tb.
106  Tb.
2180  Tb.
82  Pr.
450  Pr.
757  Pr.
1615  Pr.
36  Pr.
727  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
14  Zü./231  Tb.
450  km/SO
1229,952 m/min
1100,437 m/min
43  Minuten
12:06:46 Uhr
Stieneker,K/Rosenb,L
444.976 km
12:51:07 Uhr
Winkler, Ernst
446.924 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
14  Zü.
69  Zü.
111  Zü.
227  Zü.
13  Zü.
204  Zü.
231  Tb.
1314  Tb.
2171  Tb.
4576  Tb.
92  Tb.
2024  Tb.
77  Pr.
438  Pr.
724  Pr.
1526  Pr.
31  Pr.
675  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
13  Zü./220  Tb.
338  km/SO
1119,463 m/min
1005,054 m/min
34  Minuten
14:50:54 Uhr
Asche, Egon
336.865 km
15:25:41 Uhr
Focke, Karl
337.380 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
13  Zü.
63  Zü.
102  Zü.
206  Zü.
12  Zü.
185  Zü.
220  Tb.
1195  Tb.
1919  Tb.
3988  Tb.
96  Tb.
1761  Tb.
74  Pr.
399  Pr.
640  Pr.
1330  Pr.
32  Pr.
587  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
F13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
9  Zü./119  Tb.
449  km/SO
1495,102 m/min
1426,820 m/min
14  Minuten
11:31:57 Uhr
Lehmkuhl & Sohn
451.446 km
11:46:24 Uhr
Lehmkuhl & Sohn
451.446 km
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
50  Zü.
77  Zü.
147  Zü.
6  Zü.
89  Zü.
693  Tb.
1013  Tb.
1917  Tb.
37  Tb.
532  Tb.
231  Pr.
338  Pr.
639  Pr.
13  Pr.
178  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
J01/19
10.08.19
08:00 Uhr
Korbach
17  Zü./640  Tb.
127  km/SO
1401,617 m/min
1174,765 m/min
17  Minuten
09:27:23 Uhr
Stieneker,K/Rosenb,L
122.478 km
09:52:34 Uhr
Bordianu, Stelian
132.259 km
RV
FGWF
17  Zü.
43  Zü.
640  Tb.
1839  Tb.
214  Pr.
613  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
J02/19
19.08.19
09:30 Uhr
Gilserberg
15  Zü./507  Tb.
165  km/SO
1379,091 m/min
1198,668 m/min
18  Minuten
11:26:38 Uhr
Stieneker,K/Rosenb,L
160.848 km
11:53:22 Uhr
Coersmeier, Herbert
171.849 km
RV
FGWF
15  Zü.
40  Zü.
507  Tb.
1619  Tb.
169  Pr.
540  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
J03/19
24.08.19
08:05 Uhr
Schlüchtern
20  Zü./588  Tb.
237  km/SO
1378,149 m/min
1174,191 m/min
30  Minuten
10:56:17 Uhr
Lehmkuhl & Sohn
236.054 km
11:30:54 Uhr
Beuntker, Rolf
241.766 km
RV
FGWF
19  Zü.
43  Zü.
576  Tb.
1640  Tb.
192  Pr.
547  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
J04/19
31.08.19
08:05 Uhr
Schlüchtern
18  Zü./504  Tb.
237  km/SO
1510,734 m/min
1360,936 m/min
17  Minuten
10:39:30 Uhr
Stieneker,K/Rosenb,L
233.484 km
11:03:27 Uhr
Altepost, Markus
242.859 km
RV
FGWF
18  Zü.
40  Zü.
504  Tb.
1436  Tb.
168  Pr.
479  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
J05/19
06.09.19
08:50 Uhr
Dettelbach
17  Zü./442  Tb.
315  km/SO
1352,319 m/min
1221,264 m/min
25  Minuten
12:40:28 Uhr
Stieneker,K/Rosenb,L
311.687 km
13:05:12 Uhr
Stieneker,K/Rosenb,L
311.687 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
17  Zü.
68  Zü.
88  Zü.
194  Zü.
442  Tb.
2097  Tb.
2874  Tb.
6572  Tb.
148  Pr.
699  Pr.
958  Pr.
2191  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
J06/19
14.09.19
08:30 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
9  Zü./317  Tb.
338  km/SO
1375,977 m/min
1257,185 m/min
23  Minuten
12:32:19 Uhr
Stieneker,K/Rosenb,L
333.445 km
12:58:36 Uhr
Lehmkuhl & Sohn
337.638 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
10  Zü.
44  Zü.
53  Zü.
129  Zü.
323  Tb.
1505  Tb.
1811  Tb.
4311  Tb.
108  Pr.
502  Pr.
604  Pr.
1437  Pr.
Greven
409 02
[Meister]
J08/19
14.09.19
08:40 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
1  Zü./12  Tb.
364  km/SO
1314,850 m/min
1314,850 m/min
00  Minuten
13:04:18 Uhr
Team Beumer/von Oy
347.493 km
13:04:18 Uhr
Team Beumer/von Oy
347.493 km
FFAH
79  Zü.
2855  Tb.
952  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A01/19
27.04.19
07:20 Uhr
Alsfeld
8  Zü./408  Tb.
170  km/SO
1413,678 m/min
1093,220 m/min
35  Minuten
09:20:26 Uhr
Hohenkirch
170.254 km
09:56:11 Uhr
Revering, Klemens
170.761 km
Lg-1
8  Zü.
408  Tb.
136  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B01/19
27.04.19
07:20 Uhr
Alsfeld
8  Zü./333  Tb.
170  km/SO
1412,758 m/min
1086,159 m/min
36  Minuten
09:24:00 Uhr
H. + H. Peters
175.182 km
09:50:31 Uhr
Hobbeling, Theo
163.485 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
333  Tb.
111  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C01/19
27.04.19
07:20 Uhr
Alsfeld
14  Zü./648  Tb.
170  km/SO
1446,600 m/min
1038,007 m/min
46  Minuten
09:23:20 Uhr
Kipp, Eberhard
178.414 km
10:09:36 Uhr
Team Gronhoff
176.046 km
Lg-3
14  Zü.
648  Tb.
216  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F01/19
27.04.19
07:20 Uhr
Alsfeld
30  Zü./1389  Tb.
170  km/SO
1446,600 m/min
1065,173 m/min
42  Minuten
09:23:20 Uhr
Kipp, Eberhard
178.414 km
10:01:32 Uhr
Niemann, Willi
172.061 km
RV
RV Jähr
30  Zü.
28  Zü.
1389  Tb.
722  Tb.
463  Pr.
241  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Schlüchtern
8  Zü./394  Tb.
217  km/SO
1234,625 m/min
1142,452 m/min
14  Minuten
11:59:31 Uhr
Gerwin, Alfons
203.137 km
12:28:18 Uhr
Wietkamp, M. + J.
220.855 km
Lg-1
8  Zü.
394  Tb.
132  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Schlüchtern
14  Zü./550  Tb.
217  km/SO
1226,328 m/min
1072,589 m/min
25  Minuten
12:10:05 Uhr
Wietkamp, Alfons
214.730 km
12:40:47 Uhr
Finke, H.
220.721 km
Lg-3
14  Zü.
550  Tb.
184  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Schlüchtern
30  Zü./1257  Tb.
217  km/SO
1237,812 m/min
1114,404 m/min
19  Minuten
11:59:06 Uhr
Prokscha, Walter
203.125 km
12:33:20 Uhr
Aubke, Alfons
221.042 km
RV
RV Jähr
30  Zü.
27  Zü.
1257  Tb.
657  Tb.
419  Pr.
219  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A03/19
12.05.19
08:50 Uhr
Hammelburg
8  Zü./403  Tb.
258  km/SO
1213,096 m/min
1102,178 m/min
21  Minuten
12:12:03 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
245.106 km
12:32:23 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
245.106 km
Lg-1
8  Zü.
403  Tb.
135  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B03/19
12.05.19
08:50 Uhr
Hammelburg
8  Zü./310  Tb.
258  km/SO
1187,320 m/min
1086,520 m/min
20  Minuten
12:30:21 Uhr
Hollmann, Bernd
261.626 km
12:41:26 Uhr
SG Thering/Kaschube
251.457 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
310  Tb.
104  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C03/19
12.05.19
08:50 Uhr
Hammelburg
15  Zü./581  Tb.
258  km/SO
1191,324 m/min
1041,690 m/min
31  Minuten
12:31:45 Uhr
Team Gronhoff
264.196 km
13:05:51 Uhr
Hawerkamp
266.499 km
Lg-3
15  Zü.
581  Tb.
194  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:50 Uhr
Hammelburg
31  Zü./1294  Tb.
258  km/SO
1213,096 m/min
1076,904 m/min
27  Minuten
12:12:03 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
245.106 km
12:43:30 Uhr
SG Thering/Kaschube
251.457 km
RV
RV Jähr
31  Zü.
28  Zü.
1294  Tb.
678  Tb.
432  Pr.
226  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A04/19
18.05.19
06:35 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
8  Zü./385  Tb.
318  km/SO
1454,109 m/min
1360,327 m/min
15  Minuten
10:04:52 Uhr
Gerwin, Alfons
305.169 km
10:31:21 Uhr
Wietkamp, M. + J.
321.536 km
Lg-1
8  Zü.
385  Tb.
129  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B04/19
18.05.19
06:35 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
8  Zü./301  Tb.
318  km/SO
1443,051 m/min
1351,853 m/min
15  Minuten
10:06:26 Uhr
Prokscha, Walter
305.109 km
10:25:45 Uhr
Hobbeling, Theo
311.940 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
301  Tb.
101  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C04/19
18.05.19
06:35 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
15  Zü./537  Tb.
318  km/SO
1445,219 m/min
1242,818 m/min
36  Minuten
10:06:07 Uhr
Gajewski, Reinhold
305.134 km
10:56:58 Uhr
Hawerkamp
325.577 km
Lg-3
15  Zü.
537  Tb.
179  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
06:35 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
31  Zü./1223  Tb.
318  km/SO
1454,109 m/min
1323,079 m/min
22  Minuten
10:04:52 Uhr
Gerwin, Alfons
305.169 km
10:34:03 Uhr
Wietkamp, Alfons
316.282 km
RV
RV Jähr
31  Zü.
28  Zü.
1223  Tb.
631  Tb.
408  Pr.
211  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
8  Zü./369  Tb.
337  km/SO
1309,492 m/min
1156,436 m/min
34  Minuten
13:59:08 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
326.238 km
14:44:58 Uhr
Aubke, Alfons
341.110 km
Lg-1
8  Zü.
371  Tb.
124  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
8  Zü./281  Tb.
337  km/SO
1256,180 m/min
1144,298 m/min
26  Minuten
14:21:29 Uhr
Jasper, Paul
341.032 km
14:48:43 Uhr
Siemann + Söhne
341.840 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
281  Tb.
94  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
15  Zü./499  Tb.
337  km/SO
1212,193 m/min
1104,049 m/min
27  Minuten
14:18:30 Uhr
Gajewski, Reinhold
325.494 km
14:59:27 Uhr
Siemann, J+M
341.648 km
Lg-3
15  Zü.
499  Tb.
167  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
31  Zü./1149  Tb.
337  km/SO
1309,492 m/min
1131,529 m/min
43  Minuten
13:59:08 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
326.238 km
14:49:15 Uhr
Wiemann, R.
338.610 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
31  Zü.
152  Zü.
295  Zü.
28  Zü.
287  Zü.
1151  Tb.
4346  Tb.
8542  Tb.
581  Tb.
4400  Tb.
384  Pr.
1449  Pr.
2848  Pr.
194  Pr.
1467  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
8  Zü./338  Tb.
390  km/SO
1314,914 m/min
1178,432 m/min
34  Minuten
11:14:28 Uhr
Aubke, Alfons
393.773 km
11:49:09 Uhr
Aubke, Alfons
393.773 km
Lg-1
8  Zü.
338  Tb.
113  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
8  Zü./263  Tb.
390  km/SO
1307,107 m/min
1151,837 m/min
40  Minuten
11:16:06 Uhr
Jasper, Paul
393.570 km
11:48:37 Uhr
Hobbeling, Theo
384.272 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
263  Tb.
88  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
14  Zü./428  Tb.
390  km/SO
1309,430 m/min
1030,509 m/min
01 Std. 21 Min
11:17:44 Uhr
Team Gronhoff
396.408 km
12:38:05 Uhr
Schapmann, W. + A.
394.771 km
Lg-3
14  Zü.
428  Tb.
143  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
30  Zü./1029  Tb.
390  km/SO
1314,914 m/min
1119,162 m/min
54  Minuten
11:14:28 Uhr
Aubke, Alfons
393.773 km
11:58:13 Uhr
SG Thering/Kaschube
384.115 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
30  Zü.
148  Zü.
291  Zü.
27  Zü.
279  Zü.
1029  Tb.
3857  Tb.
7834  Tb.
520  Tb.
3929  Tb.
343  Pr.
1286  Pr.
2612  Pr.
174  Pr.
1310  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
8  Zü./302  Tb.
430  km/SO
1479,471 m/min
1367,326 m/min
24  Minuten
11:27:52 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
418.493 km
11:51:04 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
418.493 km
Lg-1
8  Zü.
302  Tb.
101  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
8  Zü./250  Tb.
430  km/SO
1463,248 m/min
1333,904 m/min
28  Minuten
11:34:55 Uhr
Hobbeling, Theo
424.220 km
12:07:43 Uhr
Niemann, Willi
430.473 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
250  Tb.
84  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
13  Zü./376  Tb.
430  km/SO
1467,441 m/min
1307,030 m/min
36  Minuten
11:42:45 Uhr
Hawerkamp
436.906 km
12:17:19 Uhr
Siemann, J+M
434.348 km
Lg-3
13  Zü.
376  Tb.
126  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
29  Zü./928  Tb.
430  km/SO
1479,471 m/min
1332,968 m/min
33  Minuten
11:27:52 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
418.493 km
12:08:24 Uhr
Wiemann, R.
431.082 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
29  Zü.
138  Zü.
273  Zü.
25  Zü.
255  Zü.
928  Tb.
3373  Tb.
6908  Tb.
449  Tb.
3285  Tb.
310  Pr.
1125  Pr.
2303  Pr.
150  Pr.
1095  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
7  Zü./248  Tb.
501  km/SO
1513,973 m/min
1375,241 m/min
33  Minuten
14:16:54 Uhr
Podeswa, Reinhold
502.513 km
14:50:23 Uhr
Podeswa, Reinhold
502.513 km
Lg-1
7  Zü.
248  Tb.
83  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
8  Zü./230  Tb.
501  km/SO
1492,487 m/min
1346,156 m/min
36  Minuten
14:19:53 Uhr
Niemann, Willi
499.809 km
14:52:43 Uhr
SG Thering/Kaschube
495.004 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
230  Tb.
77  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
10  Zü./252  Tb.
501  km/SO
1472,795 m/min
1328,966 m/min
37  Minuten
14:27:24 Uhr
Siemann, J+M
504.285 km
15:00:59 Uhr
Wietkamp, Alfons
499.669 km
Lg-3
10  Zü.
252  Tb.
84  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
25  Zü./730  Tb.
501  km/SO
1513,973 m/min
1348,752 m/min
42  Minuten
14:16:54 Uhr
Podeswa, Reinhold
502.513 km
15:00:20 Uhr
Hawerkamp
506.209 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
25  Zü.
126  Zü.
255  Zü.
19  Zü.
219  Zü.
730  Tb.
2862  Tb.
5965  Tb.
364  Tb.
2694  Tb.
244  Pr.
954  Pr.
1989  Pr.
122  Pr.
898  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
7  Zü./262  Tb.
390  km/SO
1462,413 m/min
1199,672 m/min
58  Minuten
10:33:53 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
378.570 km
11:41:02 Uhr
Wiemann, R.
391.133 km
Lg-1
7  Zü.
262  Tb.
88  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
8  Zü./201  Tb.
390  km/SO
1410,267 m/min
1165,265 m/min
58  Minuten
10:42:50 Uhr
Prokscha, Walter
377.740 km
11:39:09 Uhr
Prokscha, Walter
377.740 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
201  Tb.
67  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
12  Zü./319  Tb.
390  km/SO
1414,169 m/min
938,945 m/min
02 Std. 20 Min
10:52:04 Uhr
Bördemann
391.819 km
13:12:57 Uhr
Familie Krüger
392.432 km
Lg-3
12  Zü.
319  Tb.
107  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
27  Zü./782  Tb.
390  km/SO
1462,413 m/min
1114,229 m/min
01 Std. 27 Min
10:33:53 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
378.570 km
12:11:09 Uhr
Kipp, Eberhard
396.814 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
27  Zü.
127  Zü.
251  Zü.
23  Zü.
230  Zü.
782  Tb.
2714  Tb.
5591  Tb.
385  Tb.
2579  Tb.
261  Pr.
905  Pr.
1864  Pr.
129  Pr.
860  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
5  Zü./216  Tb.
318  km/SO
1540,609 m/min
1342,156 m/min
31  Minuten
09:28:05 Uhr
Gerwin, Alfons
305.169 km
10:09:45 Uhr
Aubke, Alfons
321.782 km
Lg-1
5  Zü.
216  Tb.
72  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
8  Zü./183  Tb.
318  km/SO
1496,268 m/min
1288,540 m/min
34  Minuten
09:45:58 Uhr
H. + H. Peters
323.144 km
10:19:19 Uhr
Jasper, Paul
321.276 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
183  Tb.
61  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
10  Zü./196  Tb.
318  km/SO
1502,052 m/min
1230,430 m/min
47  Minuten
09:40:34 Uhr
Wietkamp, Alfons
316.282 km
10:27:03 Uhr
Wietkamp, Alfons
316.282 km
Lg-3
10  Zü.
196  Tb.
66  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
23  Zü./595  Tb.
318  km/SO
1540,609 m/min
1291,164 m/min
42  Minuten
09:28:05 Uhr
Gerwin, Alfons
305.169 km
10:16:54 Uhr
Wiemann, R.
318.810 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
23  Zü.
113  Zü.
227  Zü.
18  Zü.
210  Zü.
595  Tb.
2271  Tb.
4844  Tb.
286  Tb.
2180  Tb.
199  Pr.
757  Pr.
1615  Pr.
96  Pr.
727  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
5  Zü./205  Tb.
430  km/SO
1291,665 m/min
1117,937 m/min
52  Minuten
11:28:25 Uhr
Gerwin, Alfons
417.746 km
12:31:09 Uhr
Podeswa, Reinhold
431.710 km
Lg-1
5  Zü.
205  Tb.
69  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
8  Zü./178  Tb.
430  km/SO
1243,200 m/min
1102,156 m/min
44  Minuten
11:53:34 Uhr
Hollmann, Bernd
433.338 km
12:29:54 Uhr
Hobbeling, Theo
424.220 km
Lg-2
8  Zü.
178  Tb.
60  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
12  Zü./240  Tb.
430  km/SO
1210,724 m/min
1042,513 m/min
57  Minuten
12:05:25 Uhr
Team Gronhoff
436.365 km
12:45:42 Uhr
Gajewski, Reinhold
417.735 km
Lg-3
12  Zü.
240  Tb.
80  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
25  Zü./623  Tb.
430  km/SO
1291,665 m/min
1095,698 m/min
01 Std. 02 Min
11:28:25 Uhr
Gerwin, Alfons
417.746 km
12:40:51 Uhr
Aubke, Alfons
433.732 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
25  Zü.
111  Zü.
227  Zü.
21  Zü.
204  Zü.
623  Tb.
2171  Tb.
4576  Tb.
307  Tb.
2024  Tb.
208  Pr.
724  Pr.
1526  Pr.
103  Pr.
675  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
5  Zü./192  Tb.
318  km/SO
1142,016 m/min
1046,559 m/min
25  Minuten
14:17:52 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
305.908 km
14:57:28 Uhr
Aubke, Alfons
321.782 km
Lg-1
5  Zü.
192  Tb.
64  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
7  Zü./146  Tb.
318  km/SO
1115,731 m/min
1006,409 m/min
31  Minuten
14:29:27 Uhr
SG Thering/Kaschube
311.791 km
15:10:30 Uhr
Siemann + Söhne
322.571 km
Lg-2
7  Zü.
146  Tb.
49  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
10  Zü./190  Tb.
318  km/SO
1135,851 m/min
966,503 m/min
49  Minuten
14:36:33 Uhr
Kipp, Eberhard
325.478 km
15:18:53 Uhr
Sanders, Manuel
317.883 km
Lg-3
10  Zü.
190  Tb.
64  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
22  Zü./528  Tb.
318  km/SO
1142,016 m/min
1011,196 m/min
38  Minuten
14:17:52 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
305.908 km
15:09:03 Uhr
Siemann, J+M
322.622 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
22  Zü.
102  Zü.
206  Zü.
17  Zü.
185  Zü.
528  Tb.
1919  Tb.
3988  Tb.
251  Tb.
1761  Tb.
176  Pr.
640  Pr.
1330  Pr.
84  Pr.
587  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
A13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
5  Zü./127  Tb.
432  km/SO
1559,016 m/min
1407,990 m/min
30  Minuten
10:59:26 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
420.025 km
11:37:40 Uhr
Podeswa, Reinhold
433.215 km
Lg-1
5  Zü.
127  Tb.
43  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
B13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
6  Zü./68  Tb.
432  km/SO
1489,708 m/min
1422,257 m/min
14  Minuten
11:21:53 Uhr
Hollmann, Bernd
434.821 km
11:29:20 Uhr
Hobbeling, Theo
425.729 km
Lg-2
6  Zü.
68  Tb.
23  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
C13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
4  Zü./30  Tb.
432  km/SO
1472,669 m/min
1391,633 m/min
17  Minuten
11:14:42 Uhr
Gajewski, Reinhold
419.269 km
11:41:46 Uhr
Familie Krüger
433.888 km
Lg-3
4  Zü.
30  Tb.
10  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
F13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
15  Zü./225  Tb.
432  km/SO
1559,016 m/min
1412,582 m/min
30  Minuten
10:59:26 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
420.025 km
11:26:49 Uhr
Gerwin, Alfons
419.278 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
15  Zü.
77  Zü.
147  Zü.
7  Zü.
89  Zü.
225  Tb.
1013  Tb.
1917  Tb.
53  Tb.
532  Tb.
75  Pr.
338  Pr.
639  Pr.
18  Pr.
178  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
J01/19
10.08.19
08:00 Uhr
Korbach
20  Zü./1046  Tb.
107  km/SO
1460,854 m/min
929,820 m/min
42  Minuten
09:18:30 Uhr
Kipp, Eberhard
114.677 km
09:53:45 Uhr
Wietkamp, Alfons
105.767 km
RV
20  Zü.
1046  Tb.
349  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
J02/19
19.08.19
09:30 Uhr
Gilserberg
24  Zü./976  Tb.
145  km/SO
1358,626 m/min
1096,694 m/min
25  Minuten
11:22:51 Uhr
Kipp, Eberhard
153.321 km
11:46:19 Uhr
Siemann + Söhne
149.516 km
RV
24  Zü.
976  Tb.
326  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
J03/19
24.08.19
08:05 Uhr
Schlüchtern
24  Zü./941  Tb.
217  km/SO
1391,806 m/min
956,336 m/min
01 Std. 11 Min
10:43:49 Uhr
Aubke, Alfons
221.042 km
11:55:55 Uhr
Hollmann, Bernd
220.834 km
RV
24  Zü.
941  Tb.
314  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
J04/19
31.08.19
08:05 Uhr
Schlüchtern
15  Zü./552  Tb.
217  km/SO
1500,769 m/min
1160,489 m/min
42  Minuten
10:33:18 Uhr
H. + H. Peters
222.564 km
11:19:50 Uhr
Hawerkamp
226.102 km
RV
15  Zü.
552  Tb.
184  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
J05/19
06.09.19
08:50 Uhr
Dettelbach
16  Zü./568  Tb.
296  km/SO
1351,217 m/min
1139,169 m/min
43  Minuten
12:28:38 Uhr
Wolbeck, Christian
295.421 km
12:58:01 Uhr
Funke, Norb. + Andy
282.533 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
16  Zü.
88  Zü.
194  Zü.
568  Tb.
2874  Tb.
6572  Tb.
190  Pr.
958  Pr.
2191  Pr.
Telgte
409 03
[Meister]
J06/19
14.09.19
08:30 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
5  Zü./99  Tb.
335  km/SO
1375,549 m/min
1253,424 m/min
24  Minuten
12:16:40 Uhr
SG Thering/Kaschube
311.791 km
12:49:46 Uhr
Hawerkamp
325.577 km
RGr1
Reg
53  Zü.
129  Zü.
1811  Tb.
4311  Tb.
604  Pr.
1437  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
10:20 Uhr
Frankenau
49  Zü./1379  Tb.
155  km/SO
1345,452 m/min
1233,925 m/min
10  Minuten
12:14:46 Uhr
Elshoff, P.+ J.
154.413 km
12:33:53 Uhr
Bickmann, Jürgen
165.202 km
RV
FG
49  Zü.
84  Zü.
1379  Tb.
2391  Tb.
460  Pr.
797  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Frankenau
47  Zü./1316  Tb.
155  km/SO
1295,588 m/min
1160,201 m/min
14  Minuten
11:12:07 Uhr
Schortemeyer, K.
151.735 km
11:25:47 Uhr
Schortemeyer, K.
151.735 km
RV
FG
47  Zü.
82  Zü.
1316  Tb.
2257  Tb.
439  Pr.
753  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
10:40 Uhr
Bad Brückenau **)
45  Zü./1275  Tb.
264  km/SO
1254,059 m/min
1139,782 m/min
21  Minuten
14:11:55 Uhr
Göcke, Willy
265.756 km
14:33:43 Uhr
Börger,Erich+Carsten
266.386 km
RV
FG
45  Zü.
80  Zü.
1275  Tb.
2186  Tb.
425  Pr.
729  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
06:40 Uhr
Bad Kissingen
44  Zü./1227  Tb.
281  km/SO
1487,025 m/min
1214,450 m/min
43  Minuten
09:51:07 Uhr
Börger,Erich+Carsten
284.220 km
10:31:15 Uhr
Gehring, Franz
282.643 km
RV
FG
44  Zü.
79  Zü.
1227  Tb.
2089  Tb.
409  Pr.
697  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
43  Zü./1131  Tb.
367  km/SO
1270,742 m/min
1129,076 m/min
35  Minuten
14:37:36 Uhr
Elshoff, P.+ J.
365.529 km
15:15:53 Uhr
Gehring, Franz
367.947 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
43  Zü.
75  Zü.
143  Zü.
295  Zü.
287  Zü.
1131  Tb.
1899  Tb.
4196  Tb.
8542  Tb.
4400  Tb.
377  Pr.
633  Pr.
1399  Pr.
2848  Pr.
1467  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
43  Zü./1039  Tb.
419  km/SO
1315,527 m/min
1186,913 m/min
34  Minuten
11:34:41 Uhr
Brüggemann, F-J.
420.574 km
12:04:17 Uhr
Henzel, Karl
414.549 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
43  Zü.
76  Zü.
143  Zü.
291  Zü.
279  Zü.
1039  Tb.
1735  Tb.
3977  Tb.
7834  Tb.
3929  Tb.
347  Pr.
579  Pr.
1326  Pr.
2612  Pr.
1310  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
42  Zü./921  Tb.
459  km/SO
1483,133 m/min
1354,110 m/min
29  Minuten
11:53:43 Uhr
Elshoff, P.+ J.
457.868 km
12:19:45 Uhr
Janssen, Uwe
453.311 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
42  Zü.
73  Zü.
135  Zü.
273  Zü.
255  Zü.
921  Tb.
1515  Tb.
3535  Tb.
6908  Tb.
3285  Tb.
307  Pr.
505  Pr.
1179  Pr.
2303  Pr.
1095  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
38  Zü./788  Tb.
530  km/SO
1502,464 m/min
1371,926 m/min
33  Minuten
14:34:24 Uhr
Eilers, Dieter
524.961 km
15:10:42 Uhr
Reisch, Willi
529.152 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
38  Zü.
65  Zü.
129  Zü.
255  Zü.
219  Zü.
788  Tb.
1293  Tb.
3103  Tb.
5965  Tb.
2694  Tb.
263  Pr.
431  Pr.
1035  Pr.
1989  Pr.
898  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
38  Zü./745  Tb.
419  km/SO
1565,796 m/min
1327,142 m/min
47  Minuten
10:47:35 Uhr
Pech, Sebastian
426.810 km
11:27:06 Uhr
Trostheide, Ernst
414.201 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
38  Zü.
124  Zü.
251  Zü.
230  Zü.
745  Tb.
2877  Tb.
5591  Tb.
2579  Tb.
249  Pr.
959  Pr.
1864  Pr.
860  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
34  Zü./618  Tb.
346  km/SO
1522,174 m/min
1400,993 m/min
19  Minuten
09:54:38 Uhr
Ullmann, D. + V.
341.931 km
10:18:19 Uhr
Ribbers + Sohn
347.890 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
34  Zü.
54  Zü.
114  Zü.
227  Zü.
210  Zü.
618  Tb.
972  Tb.
2573  Tb.
4844  Tb.
2180  Tb.
206  Pr.
324  Pr.
858  Pr.
1615  Pr.
727  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
33  Zü./553  Tb.
459  km/SO
1254,520 m/min
1118,798 m/min
43  Minuten
12:12:54 Uhr
Ruhkemper + Söh.
461.538 km
12:54:15 Uhr
Elshoff, P.+ J.
457.868 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
33  Zü.
51  Zü.
116  Zü.
227  Zü.
204  Zü.
553  Tb.
872  Tb.
2405  Tb.
4576  Tb.
2024  Tb.
185  Pr.
291  Pr.
802  Pr.
1526  Pr.
675  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
28  Zü./432  Tb.
346  km/SO
1125,646 m/min
1013,152 m/min
33  Minuten
14:53:36 Uhr
Mantke, Alfons
341.746 km
15:34:30 Uhr
Börger,Erich+Carsten
349.031 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
28  Zü.
46  Zü.
104  Zü.
206  Zü.
185  Zü.
432  Tb.
740  Tb.
2069  Tb.
3988  Tb.
1761  Tb.
144  Pr.
247  Pr.
690  Pr.
1330  Pr.
587  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
F13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
18  Zü./188  Tb.
460  km/SO
1525,766 m/min
1404,386 m/min
25  Minuten
11:33:45 Uhr
Börger,Erich+Carsten
463.477 km
11:59:44 Uhr
Ruhkemper + Söh.
463.073 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
Reg Jähr
18  Zü.
33  Zü.
70  Zü.
147  Zü.
89  Zü.
188  Tb.
373  Tb.
904  Tb.
1917  Tb.
532  Tb.
63  Pr.
125  Pr.
302  Pr.
639  Pr.
178  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
J01/19
10.08.19
07:10 Uhr
Soest
44  Zü./1608  Tb.
81  km/SO
1393,624 m/min
1028,362 m/min
21  Minuten
08:05:25 Uhr
Schortemeyer, K.
77.230 km
08:25:06 Uhr
Schortemeyer, K.
77.230 km
RV
FG
44  Zü.
71  Zü.
1608  Tb.
2644  Tb.
536  Pr.
882  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
J02/19
19.08.19
08:25 Uhr
Korbach
45  Zü./1590  Tb.
136  km/SO
1285,969 m/min
1092,818 m/min
19  Minuten
10:07:41 Uhr
Gondeck, Horst
132.069 km
10:32:19 Uhr
Klaevers, Dieter
139.134 km
RV
FG
45  Zü.
75  Zü.
1590  Tb.
2676  Tb.
530  Pr.
892  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
J03/19
24.08.19
09:00 Uhr
Alsfeld
46  Zü./1568  Tb.
197  km/SO
1446,807 m/min
1163,671 m/min
33  Minuten
11:24:51 Uhr
Nienhaus, Tim
209.570 km
11:45:48 Uhr
Berning, Helmut
192.956 km
RV
FG
46  Zü.
75  Zü.
1568  Tb.
2487  Tb.
523  Pr.
829  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
J04/19
31.08.19
07:50 Uhr
Bad Brückenau **)
40  Zü./1362  Tb.
264  km/SO
1468,729 m/min
1163,652 m/min
47  Minuten
10:48:11 Uhr
Reisch, Willi
261.703 km
11:32:41 Uhr
Laukötter, Alfons
259.126 km
RV
FG
39  Zü.
62  Zü.
1348  Tb.
1979  Tb.
450  Pr.
660  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
J05/19
06.09.19
08:50 Uhr
Dettelbach
37  Zü./1100  Tb.
323  km/SO
1374,369 m/min
1137,444 m/min
47  Minuten
12:46:23 Uhr
Börger,Erich+Carsten
324.832 km
13:36:04 Uhr
Baumgart, Markus
325.347 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
37  Zü.
49  Zü.
106  Zü.
194  Zü.
1100  Tb.
1356  Tb.
3698  Tb.
6572  Tb.
367  Pr.
452  Pr.
1233  Pr.
2191  Pr.
Borghorst
409 04
[Meister]
J06/19
14.09.19
08:30 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
27  Zü./750  Tb.
346  km/SO
1392,086 m/min
1253,582 m/min
27  Minuten
12:47:29 Uhr
Nienhaus, Tim
358.439 km
13:08:24 Uhr
Baumgart, Markus
349.018 km
RV
FG
RGr2
Reg
27  Zü.
36  Zü.
76  Zü.
129  Zü.
750  Tb.
928  Tb.
2500  Tb.
4311  Tb.
250  Pr.
310  Pr.
834  Pr.
1437  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
10:20 Uhr
Frankenau
35  Zü./1012  Tb.
158  km/SO
1363,060 m/min
1237,113 m/min
12  Minuten
12:13:32 Uhr
Gerdemann, N+Kinder
154.730 km
12:25:26 Uhr
Tecklenborg, Bruno
155.134 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
35  Zü.
84  Zü.
34  Zü.
1012  Tb.
2391  Tb.
584  Tb.
338  Pr.
797  Pr.
195  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Frankenau
35  Zü./941  Tb.
158  km/SO
1295,970 m/min
1156,637 m/min
15  Minuten
11:14:45 Uhr
Holthaus, Werner
155.214 km
11:31:05 Uhr
Veltrup, Franz-Josef
157.399 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
35  Zü.
82  Zü.
34  Zü.
941  Tb.
2257  Tb.
532  Tb.
314  Pr.
753  Pr.
178  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
10:40 Uhr
Bad Brückenau **)
35  Zü./911  Tb.
267  km/SO
1220,051 m/min
1130,752 m/min
17  Minuten
14:15:51 Uhr
Gerdemann, N+Kinder
263.348 km
14:39:49 Uhr
P.Tiltmann-Wildmann
271.192 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
35  Zü.
80  Zü.
34  Zü.
911  Tb.
2186  Tb.
508  Tb.
304  Pr.
729  Pr.
170  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
06:40 Uhr
Bad Kissingen
35  Zü./862  Tb.
284  km/SO
1447,006 m/min
1087,395 m/min
01 Std. 04 Min
09:53:58 Uhr
Gerdemann, N+Kinder
280.671 km
11:07:19 Uhr
Bülter+Pohlmeier
290.697 km
RV
FG
RV Jähr
35  Zü.
79  Zü.
34  Zü.
862  Tb.
2089  Tb.
466  Tb.
288  Pr.
697  Pr.
156  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
32  Zü./768  Tb.
369  km/SO
1244,174 m/min
1110,380 m/min
34  Minuten
14:46:22 Uhr
Laumann, L. + P.
368.711 km
15:20:27 Uhr
Smit + Clement
366.925 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
32  Zü.
75  Zü.
152  Zü.
295  Zü.
32  Zü.
287  Zü.
768  Tb.
1899  Tb.
4346  Tb.
8542  Tb.
415  Tb.
4400  Tb.
256  Pr.
633  Pr.
1449  Pr.
2848  Pr.
139  Pr.
1467  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
33  Zü./696  Tb.
421  km/SO
1304,768 m/min
1162,816 m/min
38  Minuten
11:42:56 Uhr
Bülter+Pohlmeier
427.877 km
12:18:43 Uhr
Rodenstein, Hubert
422.916 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
33  Zü.
76  Zü.
148  Zü.
291  Zü.
32  Zü.
279  Zü.
696  Tb.
1735  Tb.
3857  Tb.
7834  Tb.
362  Tb.
3929  Tb.
232  Pr.
579  Pr.
1286  Pr.
2612  Pr.
121  Pr.
1310  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
31  Zü./594  Tb.
461  km/SO
1465,802 m/min
1348,139 m/min
27  Minuten
11:59:41 Uhr
Laumann, L. + P.
461.239 km
12:28:50 Uhr
Löcken, Michael
463.535 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
31  Zü.
73  Zü.
138  Zü.
273  Zü.
28  Zü.
255  Zü.
594  Tb.
1515  Tb.
3373  Tb.
6908  Tb.
272  Tb.
3285  Tb.
198  Pr.
505  Pr.
1125  Pr.
2303  Pr.
91  Pr.
1095  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
27  Zü./505  Tb.
532  km/SO
1486,217 m/min
1349,544 m/min
35  Minuten
14:47:15 Uhr
Bülter+Pohlmeier
538.382 km
15:20:32 Uhr
Löcken, Michael
533.767 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
27  Zü.
65  Zü.
126  Zü.
255  Zü.
21  Zü.
219  Zü.
505  Tb.
1293  Tb.
2862  Tb.
5965  Tb.
211  Tb.
2694  Tb.
169  Pr.
431  Pr.
954  Pr.
1989  Pr.
71  Pr.
898  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
23  Zü./374  Tb.
421  km/SO
1533,017 m/min
1287,801 m/min
51  Minuten
10:48:15 Uhr
Dehne, Ludger
418.897 km
11:40:51 Uhr
Eilers, Gerhard
419.630 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
23  Zü.
127  Zü.
251  Zü.
18  Zü.
230  Zü.
374  Tb.
2714  Tb.
5591  Tb.
149  Tb.
2579  Tb.
125  Pr.
905  Pr.
1864  Pr.
50  Pr.
860  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
20  Zü./354  Tb.
349  km/SO
1532,279 m/min
1378,068 m/min
24  Minuten
09:55:35 Uhr
Gerdemann, N+Kinder
345.631 km
10:22:39 Uhr
Beike, Albert+Klaus
348.146 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
20  Zü.
54  Zü.
113  Zü.
227  Zü.
17  Zü.
210  Zü.
354  Tb.
972  Tb.
2271  Tb.
4844  Tb.
148  Tb.
2180  Tb.
118  Pr.
324  Pr.
757  Pr.
1615  Pr.
50  Pr.
727  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
18  Zü./319  Tb.
461  km/SO
1262,208 m/min
1116,599 m/min
46  Minuten
12:07:43 Uhr
Gerdemann, N+Kinder
457.824 km
12:55:01 Uhr
Gerdemann, N+Kinder
457.824 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
18  Zü.
51  Zü.
111  Zü.
227  Zü.
15  Zü.
204  Zü.
319  Tb.
872  Tb.
2171  Tb.
4576  Tb.
127  Tb.
2024  Tb.
107  Pr.
291  Pr.
724  Pr.
1526  Pr.
43  Pr.
675  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
18  Zü./308  Tb.
349  km/SO
1131,585 m/min
1017,083 m/min
33  Minuten
14:55:51 Uhr
Holthaus, Werner
346.114 km
15:39:41 Uhr
Bülter+Pohlmeier
355.657 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
18  Zü.
46  Zü.
102  Zü.
206  Zü.
14  Zü.
185  Zü.
308  Tb.
740  Tb.
1919  Tb.
3988  Tb.
126  Tb.
1761  Tb.
103  Pr.
247  Pr.
640  Pr.
1330  Pr.
42  Pr.
587  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
F13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
15  Zü./185  Tb.
463  km/SO
1549,370 m/min
1418,872 m/min
27  Minuten
11:32:55 Uhr
Bülter+Pohlmeier
469.330 km
11:55:33 Uhr
Buchholz, Lothar
461.890 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
15  Zü.
33  Zü.
77  Zü.
147  Zü.
6  Zü.
89  Zü.
185  Tb.
373  Tb.
1013  Tb.
1917  Tb.
35  Tb.
532  Tb.
62  Pr.
125  Pr.
338  Pr.
639  Pr.
12  Pr.
178  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
J01/19
10.08.19
07:10 Uhr
Soest
27  Zü./1036  Tb.
84  km/SO
1502,177 m/min
1274,304 m/min
10  Minuten
08:05:08 Uhr
Peters, Josef +Elmar
82.820 km
08:18:14 Uhr
Watermann, Dieter
86.950 km
RV
FG
27  Zü.
71  Zü.
1036  Tb.
2644  Tb.
346  Pr.
882  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
J02/19
19.08.19
08:25 Uhr
Korbach
30  Zü./1086  Tb.
138  km/SO
1350,379 m/min
1134,742 m/min
19  Minuten
10:06:39 Uhr
Peters, Josef +Elmar
137.266 km
10:25:58 Uhr
Peters, Josef +Elmar
137.266 km
RV
FG
30  Zü.
75  Zü.
1086  Tb.
2676  Tb.
362  Pr.
892  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
J03/19
24.08.19
09:00 Uhr
Alsfeld
29  Zü./919  Tb.
201  km/SO
1448,080 m/min
1203,007 m/min
28  Minuten
11:19:52 Uhr
Rodenstein, Hubert
202.514 km
11:44:16 Uhr
Smit + Clement
197.614 km
RV
FG
29  Zü.
75  Zü.
919  Tb.
2487  Tb.
307  Pr.
829  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
J04/19
31.08.19
07:50 Uhr
Bad Brückenau **)
23  Zü./631  Tb.
267  km/SO
1497,294 m/min
1175,482 m/min
48  Minuten
10:48:09 Uhr
Laumann, L. + P.
266.743 km
11:42:34 Uhr
Bülter+Pohlmeier
273.378 km
RV
FG
23  Zü.
62  Zü.
631  Tb.
1979  Tb.
211  Pr.
660  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
J05/19
06.09.19
08:50 Uhr
Dettelbach
12  Zü./256  Tb.
326  km/SO
1372,707 m/min
1213,310 m/min
30  Minuten
12:46:56 Uhr
Peters, Josef +Elmar
325.240 km
13:18:00 Uhr
Kortmöller & Dierkes
325.167 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
12  Zü.
49  Zü.
88  Zü.
194  Zü.
256  Tb.
1356  Tb.
2874  Tb.
6572  Tb.
86  Pr.
452  Pr.
958  Pr.
2191  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
J06/19
14.09.19
08:30 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
9  Zü./178  Tb.
349  km/SO
1369,839 m/min
1270,115 m/min
19  Minuten
12:44:48 Uhr
Laumann, L. + P.
349.035 km
13:07:54 Uhr
Pohlmeier, Bernhard
352.965 km
RV
FG
RGr1
Reg
9  Zü.
36  Zü.
53  Zü.
129  Zü.
178  Tb.
928  Tb.
1811  Tb.
4311  Tb.
60  Pr.
310  Pr.
604  Pr.
1437  Pr.
Emsdetten
409 05
[Meister]
J08/19
14.09.19
08:40 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
2  Zü./40  Tb.
364  km/SO
1405,986 m/min
1281,995 m/min
25  Minuten
12:53:51 Uhr
SG Schmitz-Gatzmanga
356.886 km
13:18:24 Uhr
SG Schmitz-Gatzmanga
356.886 km
FFAH
79  Zü.
2855  Tb.
952  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F01/19
27.04.19
07:20 Uhr
Alsfeld
25  Zü./1065  Tb.
189  km/SO
1453,041 m/min
1174,641 m/min
31  Minuten
09:29:40 Uhr
Barlag, Alois
188.411 km
09:57:49 Uhr
Merschmann, Heinz
185.378 km
RV
FGWF
RV Jähr
25  Zü.
48  Zü.
25  Zü.
1065  Tb.
1693  Tb.
647  Tb.
355  Pr.
565  Pr.
216  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:15 Uhr
Schlüchtern
24  Zü./1022  Tb.
236  km/SO
1245,105 m/min
1145,307 m/min
17  Minuten
12:20:46 Uhr
Bußmann, Johannes
231.299 km
12:44:54 Uhr
Haarmeier, Reinhard
240.400 km
RV
FGWF
RV Jähr
24  Zü.
48  Zü.
24  Zü.
1022  Tb.
1642  Tb.
620  Tb.
341  Pr.
548  Pr.
207  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:50 Uhr
Hammelburg
25  Zü./1020  Tb.
277  km/SO
1196,484 m/min
1103,045 m/min
20  Minuten
12:40:41 Uhr
Kötterjohann, HSP
276.009 km
12:55:13 Uhr
TerVeen, Johann
270.485 km
RV
FGWF
RV Jähr
25  Zü.
49  Zü.
25  Zü.
1020  Tb.
1629  Tb.
611  Tb.
340  Pr.
543  Pr.
204  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
06:35 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
25  Zü./986  Tb.
336  km/SO
1457,715 m/min
1359,059 m/min
17  Minuten
10:32:48 Uhr
Brügge, E. & Fell, J
346.669 km
10:41:27 Uhr
Schüler, Reinhold
334.940 km
RV
FGWF
RV Jähr
25  Zü.
49  Zü.
25  Zü.
986  Tb.
1555  Tb.
591  Tb.
329  Pr.
519  Pr.
197  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
24  Zü./907  Tb.
355  km/SO
1239,238 m/min
1146,240 m/min
23  Minuten
14:41:09 Uhr
Dr.Klein/MinnerupK&T
360.804 km
14:59:26 Uhr
Kipp, Anja
354.685 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
24  Zü.
93  Zü.
152  Zü.
295  Zü.
24  Zü.
287  Zü.
907  Tb.
2386  Tb.
4346  Tb.
8542  Tb.
529  Tb.
4400  Tb.
303  Pr.
796  Pr.
1449  Pr.
2848  Pr.
177  Pr.
1467  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
24  Zü./807  Tb.
408  km/SO
1301,485 m/min
1184,040 m/min
31  Minuten
11:27:14 Uhr
Schüler, Reinhold
406.367 km
12:02:50 Uhr
Mathäa, Helmut
411.829 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
24  Zü.
91  Zü.
148  Zü.
291  Zü.
24  Zü.
279  Zü.
807  Tb.
2190  Tb.
3857  Tb.
7834  Tb.
450  Tb.
3929  Tb.
269  Pr.
730  Pr.
1286  Pr.
2612  Pr.
150  Pr.
1310  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
21  Zü./710  Tb.
447  km/SO
1469,393 m/min
1371,372 m/min
22  Minuten
11:52:29 Uhr
Haarmeier, Reinhard
451.814 km
12:06:37 Uhr
TerVeen, Johann
441.056 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
21  Zü.
138  Zü.
273  Zü.
21  Zü.
255  Zü.
710  Tb.
3373  Tb.
6908  Tb.
384  Tb.
3285  Tb.
237  Pr.
1125  Pr.
2303  Pr.
128  Pr.
1095  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
21  Zü./616  Tb.
517  km/SO
1516,049 m/min
1365,901 m/min
38  Minuten
14:23:25 Uhr
Merschmann, Heinz
513.031 km
15:06:22 Uhr
Mathäa, Helmut
520.909 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
21  Zü.
75  Zü.
126  Zü.
255  Zü.
21  Zü.
219  Zü.
616  Tb.
1562  Tb.
2862  Tb.
5965  Tb.
318  Tb.
2694  Tb.
206  Pr.
521  Pr.
954  Pr.
1989  Pr.
106  Pr.
898  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
20  Zü./555  Tb.
408  km/SO
1465,494 m/min
1198,685 m/min
01 Std. 02 Min
10:56:26 Uhr
Bäumer, Hubert
412.439 km
11:53:33 Uhr
Roring, Heribert
405.735 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
20  Zü.
127  Zü.
251  Zü.
20  Zü.
230  Zü.
555  Tb.
2714  Tb.
5591  Tb.
295  Tb.
2579  Tb.
185  Pr.
905  Pr.
1864  Pr.
99  Pr.
860  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
20  Zü./490  Tb.
336  km/SO
1483,626 m/min
1354,458 m/min
22  Minuten
09:54:45 Uhr
Stieneker, F/Brück,T
333.445 km
10:16:11 Uhr
Stieneker, F/Brück,T
333.445 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
20  Zü.
69  Zü.
113  Zü.
227  Zü.
20  Zü.
210  Zü.
490  Tb.
1349  Tb.
2271  Tb.
4844  Tb.
246  Tb.
2180  Tb.
164  Pr.
450  Pr.
757  Pr.
1615  Pr.
82  Pr.
727  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
19  Zü./468  Tb.
447  km/SO
1235,541 m/min
1132,957 m/min
33  Minuten
12:12:06 Uhr
Dr.Klein/MinnerupK&T
453.567 km
12:43:41 Uhr
Grabe, W. + D.
451.691 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
19  Zü.
69  Zü.
111  Zü.
227  Zü.
19  Zü.
204  Zü.
468  Tb.
1314  Tb.
2171  Tb.
4576  Tb.
234  Tb.
2024  Tb.
156  Pr.
438  Pr.
724  Pr.
1526  Pr.
78  Pr.
675  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
18  Zü./433  Tb.
336  km/SO
1122,333 m/min
1019,378 m/min
30  Minuten
14:53:23 Uhr
Mathäa, Helmut
340.497 km
15:19:42 Uhr
Kipp, Anja
336.089 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
18  Zü.
63  Zü.
102  Zü.
206  Zü.
18  Zü.
185  Zü.
433  Tb.
1195  Tb.
1919  Tb.
3988  Tb.
221  Tb.
1761  Tb.
145  Pr.
399  Pr.
640  Pr.
1330  Pr.
74  Pr.
587  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
F13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
17  Zü./268  Tb.
449  km/SO
1529,258 m/min
1455,229 m/min
15  Minuten
11:26:24 Uhr
Haarmeier, Reinhard
453.272 km
11:38:26 Uhr
HoyngKarlheinz+Jenny
448.841 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
17  Zü.
50  Zü.
77  Zü.
147  Zü.
14  Zü.
89  Zü.
268  Tb.
693  Tb.
1013  Tb.
1917  Tb.
96  Tb.
532  Tb.
90  Pr.
231  Pr.
338  Pr.
639  Pr.
32  Pr.
178  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
J01/19
10.08.19
08:00 Uhr
Korbach
26  Zü./1199  Tb.
125  km/SO
1464,637 m/min
1298,940 m/min
11  Minuten
09:28:29 Uhr
Grabe, W. + D.
129.596 km
09:40:54 Uhr
Knop, Dieter
131.063 km
RV
FGWF
26  Zü.
43  Zü.
1199  Tb.
1839  Tb.
400  Pr.
613  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
J02/19
19.08.19
09:30 Uhr
Gilserberg
25  Zü./1112  Tb.
164  km/SO
1395,701 m/min
1238,745 m/min
15  Minuten
11:30:32 Uhr
Grabe, W. + D.
168.182 km
11:36:59 Uhr
TerVeen, Johann
157.300 km
RV
FGWF
25  Zü.
40  Zü.
1112  Tb.
1619  Tb.
371  Pr.
540  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
J03/19
24.08.19
08:05 Uhr
Schlüchtern
24  Zü./1064  Tb.
236  km/SO
1440,601 m/min
1223,090 m/min
29  Minuten
10:53:00 Uhr
Dr.Klein/MinnerupK&T
242.021 km
11:14:26 Uhr
Menke + Sohn
231.694 km
RV
FGWF
24  Zü.
43  Zü.
1064  Tb.
1640  Tb.
355  Pr.
547  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
J04/19
31.08.19
08:05 Uhr
Schlüchtern
22  Zü./932  Tb.
236  km/SO
1515,157 m/min
1348,388 m/min
19  Minuten
10:44:44 Uhr
Dr.Klein/MinnerupK&T
242.021 km
10:55:38 Uhr
Auffahrt, R. & J.
230.080 km
RV
FGWF
22  Zü.
40  Zü.
932  Tb.
1436  Tb.
311  Pr.
479  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
J05/19
06.09.19
08:50 Uhr
Dettelbach
21  Zü./843  Tb.
314  km/SO
1372,019 m/min
1245,164 m/min
23  Minuten
12:43:25 Uhr
Dr.Klein/MinnerupK&T
320.252 km
13:01:41 Uhr
Schüler, Reinhold
313.387 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
21  Zü.
68  Zü.
88  Zü.
194  Zü.
843  Tb.
2097  Tb.
2874  Tb.
6572  Tb.
281  Pr.
699  Pr.
958  Pr.
2191  Pr.
Lengerich
409 06
[Meister]
J06/19
14.09.19
08:30 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
14  Zü./644  Tb.
336  km/SO
1392,220 m/min
1239,994 m/min
30  Minuten
12:34:31 Uhr
Grabe, W. + D.
340.421 km
12:58:58 Uhr
Rosemann, Kurt
333.517 km
RV
FGWF
RGr1
Reg
14  Zü.
44  Zü.
53  Zü.
129  Zü.
644  Tb.
1505  Tb.
1811  Tb.
4311  Tb.
215  Pr.
502  Pr.
604  Pr.
1437  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F01/19
28.04.19
09:15 Uhr
Alsfeld
53  Zü./2422  Tb.
167  km/SO
1404,965 m/min
1245,602 m/min
15  Minuten
11:14:51 Uhr
SG Vollmer-Vorspohl
168.385 km
11:23:41 Uhr
Eilers, Friedrich
160.309 km
RV
RV Jähr
53  Zü.
52  Zü.
2422  Tb.
1298  Tb.
808  Pr.
433  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
09:30 Uhr
Fulda
53  Zü./2358  Tb.
201  km/SO
1299,477 m/min
1174,711 m/min
16  Minuten
12:05:00 Uhr
Krey, Helmut
201.419 km
12:31:42 Uhr
Kühte, Günter
213.445 km
RV
RV Jähr
53  Zü.
52  Zü.
2358  Tb.
1250  Tb.
786  Pr.
417  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
10:15 Uhr
Bad Kissingen
53  Zü./2290  Tb.
252  km/SO
1276,724 m/min
1161,789 m/min
20  Minuten
13:28:32 Uhr
SG Hoppe & Sohn
247.110 km
13:52:45 Uhr
Dubbert, Helmut
252.999 km
RV
RV Jähr
53  Zü.
52  Zü.
2290  Tb.
1213  Tb.
764  Pr.
405  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F04/19
19.05.19
07:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
53  Zü./2209  Tb.
291  km/SO
1385,391 m/min
1205,087 m/min
31  Minuten
11:00:20 Uhr
Timmermann, Franz
291.417 km
11:28:13 Uhr
Rehr, Josef
287.092 km
RV
RV Jähr
53  Zü.
51  Zü.
2209  Tb.
1177  Tb.
737  Pr.
393  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
53  Zü./2073  Tb.
338  km/SO
1284,045 m/min
1148,457 m/min
33  Minuten
14:13:37 Uhr
SG Vollmer-Vorspohl
338.517 km
14:42:24 Uhr
Gövert, Paul+Jannik
335.828 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
53  Zü.
143  Zü.
295  Zü.
51  Zü.
287  Zü.
2073  Tb.
4196  Tb.
8542  Tb.
1068  Tb.
4400  Tb.
691  Pr.
1399  Pr.
2848  Pr.
356  Pr.
1467  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
53  Zü./1976  Tb.
389  km/SO
1343,106 m/min
1207,272 m/min
34  Minuten
11:01:38 Uhr
Limberg, Rudolf
384.979 km
11:38:01 Uhr
Krey, Helmut
389.969 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
53  Zü.
143  Zü.
291  Zü.
50  Zü.
279  Zü.
1976  Tb.
3977  Tb.
7834  Tb.
1005  Tb.
3929  Tb.
659  Pr.
1326  Pr.
2612  Pr.
335  Pr.
1310  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
52  Zü./1800  Tb.
429  km/SO
1492,835 m/min
1379,288 m/min
25  Minuten
11:30:26 Uhr
Magiera, Mathias
426.105 km
11:58:24 Uhr
Klaas, Markus
432.269 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
52  Zü.
135  Zü.
273  Zü.
49  Zü.
255  Zü.
1800  Tb.
3535  Tb.
6908  Tb.
888  Tb.
3285  Tb.
600  Pr.
1179  Pr.
2303  Pr.
296  Pr.
1095  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
52  Zü./1635  Tb.
502  km/SO
1489,017 m/min
1353,380 m/min
35  Minuten
14:20:08 Uhr
Magiera, Mathias
499.044 km
14:54:04 Uhr
Weber, Egon
499.510 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
52  Zü.
129  Zü.
255  Zü.
46  Zü.
219  Zü.
1635  Tb.
3103  Tb.
5965  Tb.
793  Tb.
2694  Tb.
545  Pr.
1035  Pr.
1989  Pr.
265  Pr.
898  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
48  Zü./1405  Tb.
389  km/SO
1621,306 m/min
1376,341 m/min
45  Minuten
10:16:06 Uhr
Dubbert, Helmut
390.924 km
10:54:37 Uhr
Kretschmer, Werner
384.848 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
48  Zü.
124  Zü.
251  Zü.
44  Zü.
230  Zü.
1405  Tb.
2877  Tb.
5591  Tb.
653  Tb.
2579  Tb.
469  Pr.
959  Pr.
1864  Pr.
218  Pr.
860  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
46  Zü./1341  Tb.
316  km/SO
1568,149 m/min
1416,306 m/min
23  Minuten
09:31:59 Uhr
Krey, Helmut
316.740 km
09:49:53 Uhr
Raters, Herbert
311.422 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
46  Zü.
114  Zü.
227  Zü.
43  Zü.
210  Zü.
1341  Tb.
2573  Tb.
4844  Tb.
639  Tb.
2180  Tb.
447  Pr.
858  Pr.
1615  Pr.
213  Pr.
727  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
47  Zü./1237  Tb.
429  km/SO
1281,526 m/min
1114,096 m/min
52  Minuten
11:40:44 Uhr
SG Vollmer-Vorspohl
430.251 km
12:31:53 Uhr
Bittner, Klaus
431.025 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
47  Zü.
116  Zü.
227  Zü.
43  Zü.
204  Zü.
1237  Tb.
2405  Tb.
4576  Tb.
578  Tb.
2024  Tb.
413  Pr.
802  Pr.
1526  Pr.
193  Pr.
675  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
44  Zü./1095  Tb.
316  km/SO
1162,195 m/min
1014,957 m/min
42  Minuten
14:22:24 Uhr
HagedornBeckerSchwik
316.582 km
15:01:55 Uhr
HagedornBeckerSchwik
316.582 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
44  Zü.
104  Zü.
206  Zü.
42  Zü.
185  Zü.
1095  Tb.
2069  Tb.
3988  Tb.
521  Tb.
1761  Tb.
365  Pr.
690  Pr.
1330  Pr.
174  Pr.
587  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
F13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
28  Zü./410  Tb.
431  km/SO
1521,644 m/min
1350,823 m/min
37  Minuten
11:15:07 Uhr
Zumvenne-Koch, F.-J.
433.846 km
11:43:37 Uhr
Eilers, Friedrich
423.663 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
RV Jähr
Reg Jähr
28  Zü.
70  Zü.
147  Zü.
18  Zü.
89  Zü.
410  Tb.
904  Tb.
1917  Tb.
111  Tb.
532  Tb.
137  Pr.
302  Pr.
639  Pr.
37  Pr.
178  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
J01/19
11.08.19
07:15 Uhr
Frankenau
49  Zü./2669  Tb.
127  km/SO
1408,378 m/min
1240,710 m/min
12  Minuten
08:45:19 Uhr
SG Vollmer-Vorspohl
127.200 km
08:51:41 Uhr
Eilers, Friedrich
119.956 km
RV
49  Zü.
2669  Tb.
890  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
J02/19
19.08.19
07:50 Uhr
Alsfeld
50  Zü./2636  Tb.
167  km/SO
1403,793 m/min
1184,081 m/min
22  Minuten
09:49:56 Uhr
SG Vollmer-Vorspohl
168.385 km
10:14:13 Uhr
St.SchulteBatenbrock
170.784 km
RV
50  Zü.
2636  Tb.
879  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
J03/19
25.08.19
07:15 Uhr
Fulda
46  Zü./2330  Tb.
201  km/SO
1423,461 m/min
1251,089 m/min
19  Minuten
09:33:06 Uhr
Pötter, Jürgen
196.580 km
09:58:02 Uhr
Kunz, Karl-Heinz
203.990 km
RV
46  Zü.
2330  Tb.
777  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
J04/19
31.08.19
07:45 Uhr
Bad Kissingen
42  Zü./2079  Tb.
251  km/SO
1527,571 m/min
1321,205 m/min
26  Minuten
10:26:46 Uhr
SG Hoppe & Sohn
247.110 km
10:55:55 Uhr
Karwot, Alexander
252.262 km
RV
42  Zü.
2079  Tb.
693  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
J05/19
06.09.19
08:50 Uhr
Dettelbach
39  Zü./1786  Tb.
291  km/SO
1420,846 m/min
1234,205 m/min
33  Minuten
12:16:31 Uhr
Kersting, IG
293.452 km
12:46:10 Uhr
HagedornBeckerSchwik
291.478 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
39  Zü.
106  Zü.
194  Zü.
1786  Tb.
3698  Tb.
6572  Tb.
596  Pr.
1233  Pr.
2191  Pr.
Lüdinghausen
409 08
[Meister]
J06/19
14.09.19
08:30 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
28  Zü./1206  Tb.
316  km/SO
1462,065 m/min
1301,973 m/min
28  Minuten
12:06:57 Uhr
SG Vollmer-Vorspohl
317.195 km
12:29:35 Uhr
SG Sobbe-Qudereit
311.931 km
RV
RGr2
Reg
28  Zü.
76  Zü.
129  Zü.
1206  Tb.
2500  Tb.
4311  Tb.
402  Pr.
834  Pr.
1437  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F01/19
27.04.19
07:10 Uhr
Alsfeld
47  Zü./1304  Tb.
202  km/SO
1355,224 m/min
1139,204 m/min
28  Minuten
09:39:42 Uhr
Schulz, Helmut
202.877 km
10:13:27 Uhr
Hembrock, Gregor
208.987 km
RV
47  Zü.
1304  Tb.
435  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F02/19
05.05.19
08:55 Uhr
Alsfeld
46  Zü./1257  Tb.
202  km/SO
1338,583 m/min
1232,890 m/min
13  Minuten
11:19:25 Uhr
Horstmann, Rolf
193.336 km
11:41:48 Uhr
Scibiorski, Ingo
205.605 km
RV
46  Zü.
1257  Tb.
419  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F03/19
12.05.19
08:50 Uhr
Hammelburg
47  Zü./1255  Tb.
290  km/SO
1197,866 m/min
1086,126 m/min
25  Minuten
12:44:45 Uhr
Horstmann, Rolf
281.219 km
13:14:44 Uhr
Pott, Luca
287.570 km
RV
47  Zü.
1255  Tb.
419  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F04/19
18.05.19
06:35 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
47  Zü./1188  Tb.
349  km/SO
1450,014 m/min
1354,462 m/min
17  Minuten
10:38:03 Uhr
Paschek, Georg
352.426 km
10:55:44 Uhr
Wilde, Christian
353.176 km
RV
47  Zü.
1188  Tb.
396  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F05/19
25.05.19
09:50 Uhr
Forchheim
43  Zü./1033  Tb.
368  km/SO
1258,712 m/min
1131,368 m/min
32  Minuten
14:34:06 Uhr
Horstmann, Rolf
357.621 km
15:19:08 Uhr
Rumker + Sohn
372.371 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
Reg Jähr
43  Zü.
152  Zü.
295  Zü.
287  Zü.
1033  Tb.
4346  Tb.
8542  Tb.
4400  Tb.
345  Pr.
1449  Pr.
2848  Pr.
1467  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F06/19
01.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
41  Zü./904  Tb.
421  km/SO
1304,903 m/min
1191,877 m/min
30  Minuten
11:35:29 Uhr
Pott, Luca
418.243 km
12:07:50 Uhr
Rolf
420.534 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
Reg Jähr
41  Zü.
148  Zü.
291  Zü.
279  Zü.
904  Tb.
3857  Tb.
7834  Tb.
3929  Tb.
302  Pr.
1286  Pr.
2612  Pr.
1310  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F07/19
09.06.19
06:45 Uhr
Hemau
39  Zü./809  Tb.
461  km/SO
1467,740 m/min
1353,466 m/min
26  Minuten
11:58:29 Uhr
Adick, Horst
460.112 km
12:29:48 Uhr
Blome, Andre
466.675 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
Reg Jähr
39  Zü.
138  Zü.
273  Zü.
255  Zü.
809  Tb.
3373  Tb.
6908  Tb.
3285  Tb.
270  Pr.
1125  Pr.
2303  Pr.
1095  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F08/19
17.06.19
08:45 Uhr
Plattling
38  Zü./745  Tb.
530  km/SO
1500,680 m/min
1355,831 m/min
37  Minuten
14:37:49 Uhr
Beermann
529.465 km
15:15:42 Uhr
Rolf
529.723 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
Reg Jähr
38  Zü.
126  Zü.
255  Zü.
219  Zü.
745  Tb.
2862  Tb.
5965  Tb.
2694  Tb.
249  Pr.
954  Pr.
1989  Pr.
898  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F09/19
23.06.19
06:15 Uhr
Neumarkt
38  Zü./680  Tb.
421  km/SO
1477,978 m/min
1201,040 m/min
01 Std. 03 Min
11:03:43 Uhr
Blome, Andre
426.717 km
12:09:46 Uhr
Plechinger, G.
426.109 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
Reg Jähr
38  Zü.
127  Zü.
251  Zü.
230  Zü.
680  Tb.
2714  Tb.
5591  Tb.
2579  Tb.
227  Pr.
905  Pr.
1864  Pr.
860  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F10/19
29.06.19
06:10 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
35  Zü./587  Tb.
349  km/SO
1485,136 m/min
1354,256 m/min
22  Minuten
10:06:08 Uhr
Schulz, Helmut
350.690 km
10:31:51 Uhr
Hembrock, Helmut
354.612 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
Reg Jähr
35  Zü.
113  Zü.
227  Zü.
210  Zü.
587  Tb.
2271  Tb.
4844  Tb.
2180  Tb.
196  Pr.
757  Pr.
1615  Pr.
727  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F11/19
06.07.19
06:05 Uhr
Hemau
35  Zü./530  Tb.
461  km/SO
1242,148 m/min
1107,516 m/min
44  Minuten
12:20:42 Uhr
Blome, Andre
466.675 km
13:03:33 Uhr
Paschek, Georg
463.551 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
Reg Jähr
35  Zü.
111  Zü.
227  Zü.
204  Zü.
530  Tb.
2171  Tb.
4576  Tb.
2024  Tb.
177  Pr.
724  Pr.
1526  Pr.
675  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F12/19
14.07.19
09:50 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
31  Zü./430  Tb.
349  km/SO
1125,183 m/min
1017,048 m/min
32  Minuten
15:03:13 Uhr
Paschek, Georg
352.426 km
15:33:11 Uhr
Beermann
349.034 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
Reg Jähr
31  Zü.
102  Zü.
206  Zü.
185  Zü.
430  Tb.
1919  Tb.
3988  Tb.
1761  Tb.
144  Pr.
640  Pr.
1330  Pr.
587  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
F13/19
20.07.19
06:30 Uhr
Hemau
21  Zü./216  Tb.
462  km/SO
1550,667 m/min
1458,241 m/min
18  Minuten
11:21:25 Uhr
Horstmann, Rolf
451.916 km
11:48:05 Uhr
Schulz, Helmut
463.842 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
Reg Jähr
21  Zü.
77  Zü.
147  Zü.
89  Zü.
216  Tb.
1013  Tb.
1917  Tb.
532  Tb.
72  Pr.
338  Pr.
639  Pr.
178  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
J01/19
10.08.19
07:45 Uhr
Korbach
40  Zü./1471  Tb.
139  km/SO
1472,288 m/min
1182,964 m/min
23  Minuten
09:12:51 Uhr
Horstmann, Rolf
129.365 km
09:49:16 Uhr
Hoffmann, Gert
147.003 km
RV
40  Zü.
1471  Tb.
491  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
J02/19
19.08.19
07:35 Uhr
Gilserberg
40  Zü./1391  Tb.
177  km/SO
1348,653 m/min
1164,975 m/min
21  Minuten
09:39:45 Uhr
Horstmann, Rolf
168.267 km
10:11:14 Uhr
Blome, Andre
182.008 km
RV
40  Zü.
1391  Tb.
464  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
J03/19
24.08.19
07:00 Uhr
Lauterbach-Hessen
38  Zü./1272  Tb.
224  km/SO
1400,975 m/min
1003,472 m/min
01 Std. 03 Min
09:45:52 Uhr
Hoffmann, Gert
232.375 km
10:43:52 Uhr
Schulz, Helmut
224.644 km
RV
38  Zü.
1272  Tb.
424  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
J04/19
31.08.19
08:10 Uhr
Lauterbach-Hessen
27  Zü./870  Tb.
224  km/SO
1514,332 m/min
1363,292 m/min
16  Minuten
10:34:34 Uhr
Horstmann, K. + J.
218.922 km
10:49:40 Uhr
Horstmann/Richter
217.695 km
RV
27  Zü.
870  Tb.
290  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
J05/19
06.09.19
08:50 Uhr
Dettelbach
22  Zü./765  Tb.
328  km/SO
1376,870 m/min
1222,737 m/min
29  Minuten
12:54:23 Uhr
Hoffmann, Gert
336.484 km
13:20:42 Uhr
Rumker + Sohn
330.995 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
22  Zü.
88  Zü.
194  Zü.
765  Tb.
2874  Tb.
6572  Tb.
255  Pr.
958  Pr.
2191  Pr.
Tecklenburger Land
409 10
[Meister]
J06/19
14.09.19
08:30 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
16  Zü./573  Tb.
349  km/SO
1404,618 m/min
1252,793 m/min
29  Minuten
12:42:42 Uhr
Blome, Andre
354.947 km
13:03:44 Uhr
Horstmann/Richter
342.952 km
RV
RGr1
Reg
16  Zü.
53  Zü.
129  Zü.
573  Tb.
1811  Tb.
4311  Tb.
191  Pr.
604  Pr.
1437  Pr.