zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 56 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A01/18
29.04.18
06:45 Uhr
Aßlar
20  Zü./918  Tb.
174  km/SO
1464,658 m/min
1336,703 m/min
11  Minuten
08:49:20 Uhr
Brockhoff, Felix
182.057 km
09:09:47 Uhr
Pier, Wolfgang
193.510 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
918  Tb.
306  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B01/18
29.04.18
06:45 Uhr
Aßlar
48  Zü./1546  Tb.
174  km/SO
1470,251 m/min
1286,148 m/min
17  Minuten
08:32:43 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
158.346 km
09:10:47 Uhr
Pech, Marcus
187.499 km
Lg-2
48  Zü.
1555  Tb.
519  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F01/18
29.04.18
06:45 Uhr
Aßlar
68  Zü./2465  Tb.
174  km/SO
1470,251 m/min
1303,842 m/min
15  Minuten
08:32:43 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
158.346 km
09:08:58 Uhr
SG Höping/Terinde
187.688 km
RV
68  Zü.
2464  Tb.
822  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A02/18
06.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Butzbach
20  Zü./880  Tb.
198  km/SO
1609,684 m/min
1486,683 m/min
10  Minuten
08:59:19 Uhr
Roters, Angelika
192.089 km
09:16:31 Uhr
Bone, Felix
202.957 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
880  Tb.
294  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B02/18
06.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Butzbach
50  Zü./1513  Tb.
198  km/SO
1598,045 m/min
1429,120 m/min
15  Minuten
08:58:09 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
188.809 km
09:09:30 Uhr
Wulfert, Werner
185.071 km
Lg-2
50  Zü.
1513  Tb.
505  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F02/18
06.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Butzbach
70  Zü./2393  Tb.
198  km/SO
1609,684 m/min
1455,429 m/min
13  Minuten
08:59:19 Uhr
Roters, Angelika
192.089 km
09:16:29 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
198.666 km
RV
70  Zü.
2393  Tb.
798  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A03/18
12.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
20  Zü./854  Tb.
250  km/SO
1504,269 m/min
1425,660 m/min
09  Minuten
09:49:22 Uhr
Bone, Felix
254.773 km
09:55:44 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
250.536 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
854  Tb.
285  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B03/18
12.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
46  Zü./1341  Tb.
250  km/SO
1506,146 m/min
1387,586 m/min
14  Minuten
09:39:46 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
240.632 km
10:04:56 Uhr
Kappel, Alfons
256.634 km
Lg-2
46  Zü.
1341  Tb.
447  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F03/18
12.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
66  Zü./2195  Tb.
250  km/SO
1506,146 m/min
1405,984 m/min
12  Minuten
09:39:46 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
240.632 km
10:01:38 Uhr
Pieper, Alfons
255.397 km
RV
66  Zü.
2195  Tb.
732  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A04/18
20.05.18
07:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
20  Zü./842  Tb.
318  km/SO
1637,698 m/min
1390,702 m/min
34  Minuten
10:36:23 Uhr
Uhling, Clemens
329.805 km
11:12:09 Uhr
Uhling, Clemens
329.805 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
842  Tb.
281  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B04/18
20.05.18
07:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
48  Zü./1358  Tb.
318  km/SO
1575,301 m/min
1367,172 m/min
31  Minuten
10:31:51 Uhr
Otto, Bernhard
310.098 km
11:10:11 Uhr
Schuelting, Rudi
321.536 km
Lg-2
48  Zü.
1358  Tb.
453  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F04/18
20.05.18
07:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
68  Zü./2200  Tb.
318  km/SO
1637,698 m/min
1379,380 m/min
36  Minuten
10:36:23 Uhr
Uhling, Clemens
329.805 km
11:05:41 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
318.223 km
RV
68  Zü.
2200  Tb.
734  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A05/18
26.05.18
06:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a. d. Aisc
19  Zü./746  Tb.
356  km/SO
1721,518 m/min
1551,801 m/min
23  Minuten
09:43:38 Uhr
Fichtner, Alexander
359.166 km
10:05:38 Uhr
SG Soppke
357.923 km
Lg-1
19  Zü.
746  Tb.
249  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B05/18
26.05.18
06:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
48  Zü./1246  Tb.
356  km/SO
1720,144 m/min
1499,474 m/min
30  Minuten
09:43:24 Uhr
Hochscherff, Udo
358.478 km
10:10:44 Uhr
Ehret, Willi
353.476 km
Lg-2
48  Zü.
1246  Tb.
416  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F05/18
26.05.18
06:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
67  Zü./1992  Tb.
356  km/SO
1721,518 m/min
1519,335 m/min
28  Minuten
09:43:38 Uhr
Fichtner, Alexander
359.166 km
10:13:35 Uhr
Bone, Felix
362.488 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
67  Zü.
226  Zü.
334  Zü.
1992  Tb.
6982  Tb.
9607  Tb.
664  Pr.
2328  Pr.
3203  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A06/18
03.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Altdorf
20  Zü./736  Tb.
409  km/SO
1352,452 m/min
1256,170 m/min
23  Minuten
11:30:31 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
406.457 km
12:00:03 Uhr
Musiol, Marc
414.599 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
736  Tb.
246  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B06/18
03.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Altdorf
47  Zü./1143  Tb.
409  km/SO
1373,838 m/min
1243,230 m/min
31  Minuten
11:18:34 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
396.421 km
12:05:43 Uhr
Barenbruegge, Peter
417.373 km
Lg-2
47  Zü.
1143  Tb.
381  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F06/18
03.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Altdorf
67  Zü./1879  Tb.
409  km/SO
1373,838 m/min
1249,607 m/min
30  Minuten
11:18:34 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
396.421 km
12:10:32 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
425.533 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
67  Zü.
221  Zü.
329  Zü.
1879  Tb.
6523  Tb.
9064  Tb.
627  Pr.
2175  Pr.
3022  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A07/18
09.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
20  Zü./695  Tb.
318  km/SO
1357,030 m/min
1245,356 m/min
21  Minuten
10:25:42 Uhr
Schlotmann
319.852 km
10:45:20 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
317.981 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
695  Tb.
232  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B07/18
09.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
45  Zü./1108  Tb.
318  km/SO
1367,498 m/min
1211,030 m/min
30  Minuten
10:11:40 Uhr
Brambrink, Josef
303.106 km
10:59:49 Uhr
Barenbruegge, Peter
326.756 km
Lg-2
45  Zü.
1108  Tb.
370  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F07/18
09.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
65  Zü./1803  Tb.
318  km/SO
1367,498 m/min
1227,244 m/min
28  Minuten
10:11:40 Uhr
Brambrink, Josef
303.106 km
10:37:53 Uhr
Schillings, Josef
304.193 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
65  Zü.
220  Zü.
328  Zü.
1803  Tb.
6255  Tb.
8747  Tb.
601  Pr.
2085  Pr.
2916  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A08/18
16.06.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
20  Zü./666  Tb.
511  km/SO
1446,849 m/min
1341,810 m/min
28  Minuten
12:04:16 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
527.063 km
12:32:47 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
527.063 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
666  Tb.
222  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B08/18
16.06.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
41  Zü./918  Tb.
511  km/SO
1456,897 m/min
1307,539 m/min
40  Minuten
11:42:47 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
499.400 km
12:23:45 Uhr
Muck, Franz
501.790 km
Lg-2
41  Zü.
918  Tb.
306  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F08/18
16.06.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
61  Zü./1584  Tb.
511  km/SO
1456,897 m/min
1324,240 m/min
36  Minuten
11:42:47 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
499.400 km
12:29:38 Uhr
Kappel, Alfons
516.012 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
61  Zü.
210  Zü.
316  Zü.
1584  Tb.
5579  Tb.
7775  Tb.
528  Pr.
1860  Pr.
2592  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A09/18
24.06.18
06:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
20  Zü./637  Tb.
318  km/SO
1270,851 m/min
1167,999 m/min
22  Minuten
10:26:57 Uhr
SG Soppke
320.191 km
10:50:04 Uhr
Borgert, Bernhard
321.297 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
637  Tb.
213  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B09/18
24.06.18
06:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
42  Zü./902  Tb.
318  km/SO
1279,049 m/min
1166,959 m/min
24  Minuten
10:13:36 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
305.181 km
10:57:39 Uhr
Voss, Udo
329.841 km
Lg-2
42  Zü.
902  Tb.
301  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F09/18
24.06.18
06:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
62  Zü./1539  Tb.
318  km/SO
1279,049 m/min
1167,464 m/min
25  Minuten
10:13:36 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
305.181 km
10:41:00 Uhr
SG Irmer
310.526 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
62  Zü.
212  Zü.
315  Zü.
1539  Tb.
5510  Tb.
7675  Tb.
513  Pr.
1837  Pr.
2559  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A10/18
01.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
19  Zü./586  Tb.
511  km/SO
1707,291 m/min
1490,995 m/min
43  Minuten
11:00:26 Uhr
SG Soppke
512.927 km
11:47:08 Uhr
Bone, Felix
517.574 km
Lg-1
19  Zü.
586  Tb.
196  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B10/18
01.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
39  Zü./759  Tb.
511  km/SO
1650,571 m/min
1476,216 m/min
37  Minuten
11:01:57 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
498.390 km
11:36:29 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
496.722 km
Lg-2
39  Zü.
759  Tb.
253  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F10/18
01.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
58  Zü./1345  Tb.
511  km/SO
1707,291 m/min
1484,269 m/min
46  Minuten
11:00:26 Uhr
SG Soppke
512.927 km
11:49:56 Uhr
Depenbrock, Bernhard
519.420 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
58  Zü.
195  Zü.
297  Zü.
1345  Tb.
4782  Tb.
6765  Tb.
449  Pr.
1594  Pr.
2255  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A11/18
08.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Altdorf
20  Zü./569  Tb.
409  km/SO
1269,339 m/min
1187,460 m/min
22  Minuten
11:20:35 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
406.929 km
11:47:30 Uhr
Borgert, Bernhard
412.662 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
569  Tb.
190  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B11/18
08.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Altdorf
36  Zü./710  Tb.
409  km/SO
1267,630 m/min
1173,470 m/min
26  Minuten
11:13:07 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
396.895 km
11:51:18 Uhr
Arning, Herbert
412.240 km
Lg-2
36  Zü.
710  Tb.
237  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F11/18
08.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Altdorf
56  Zü./1279  Tb.
409  km/SO
1269,339 m/min
1181,119 m/min
25  Minuten
11:20:35 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
406.929 km
11:45:54 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
408.549 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
56  Zü.
191  Zü.
286  Zü.
1279  Tb.
4427  Tb.
6138  Tb.
427  Pr.
1476  Pr.
2046  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A12/18
14.07.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
20  Zü./540  Tb.
318  km/SO
1403,881 m/min
1315,260 m/min
15  Minuten
10:18:53 Uhr
Fichtner, Alexander
321.325 km
10:36:49 Uhr
Bone, Felix
324.628 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
540  Tb.
180  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B12/18
14.07.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
32  Zü./614  Tb.
318  km/SO
1404,631 m/min
1307,873 m/min
17  Minuten
10:08:11 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
306.467 km
10:22:12 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
303.688 km
Lg-2
32  Zü.
614  Tb.
205  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F12/18
14.07.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
52  Zü./1154  Tb.
318  km/SO
1404,631 m/min
1313,211 m/min
16  Minuten
10:08:11 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
306.467 km
10:23:11 Uhr
Wulfert, Werner
306.197 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
52  Zü.
178  Zü.
265  Zü.
1154  Tb.
4043  Tb.
5594  Tb.
385  Pr.
1348  Pr.
1865  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A13/18
21.07.18
06:10 Uhr
Pocking
19  Zü./429  Tb.
589  km/SO
1069,054 m/min
341,251 m/min
19 Std. 35 Min
15:18:30 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
586.394 km
16:48:20 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
586.394 km
Lg-1
19  Zü.
429  Tb.
143  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B13/18
21.07.18
06:10 Uhr
Pocking
24  Zü./304  Tb.
589  km/SO
1076,156 m/min
440,957 m/min
13 Std. 08 Min
15:06:39 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
577.519 km
10:39:00 Uhr
Laufer, Helmut
594.859 km
Lg-2
24  Zü.
304  Tb.
102  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F13/18
21.07.18
06:10 Uhr
Pocking
43  Zü./733  Tb.
589  km/SO
1076,156 m/min
381,611 m/min
17 Std. 00 Min
15:06:39 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
577.519 km
13:59:03 Uhr
Hobbold, Erich
591.128 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
Nat
43  Zü.
147  Zü.
223  Zü.
642  Zü.
733  Tb.
2897  Tb.
4010  Tb.
10268  Tb.
245  Pr.
966  Pr.
1337  Pr.
3423  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
C01/18
19.08.18
08:15 Uhr
Haiger
15  Zü./550  Tb.
148  km/SO
1458,197 m/min
1171,492 m/min
25  Minuten
10:09:58 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
167.644 km
10:22:01 Uhr
Hochscherff, Udo
148.799 km
JL-1
15  Zü.
550  Tb.
184  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
D01/18
19.08.18
08:15 Uhr
Haiger
35  Zü./901  Tb.
148  km/SO
1425,829 m/min
1115,654 m/min
29  Minuten
10:08:21 Uhr
Pech, Marcus
161.594 km
10:18:38 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
137.932 km
JL-2
35  Zü.
901  Tb.
301  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J01/18
19.08.18
08:15 Uhr
Haiger
50  Zü./1451  Tb.
148  km/SO
1458,197 m/min
1139,649 m/min
28  Minuten
10:09:58 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
167.644 km
10:11:42 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
132.978 km
RV
50  Zü.
1451  Tb.
484  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J21/18
19.08.18
08:15 Uhr
Haiger
6  Zü./127  Tb.
148  km/SO
1419,512 m/min
1196,167 m/min
19  Minuten
09:49:56 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
134.759 km
10:31:27 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
163.217 km
RV
6  Zü.
127  Tb.
43  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
C02/18
26.08.18
09:15 Uhr
Haiger
16  Zü./564  Tb.
148  km/SO
1406,606 m/min
1158,210 m/min
23  Minuten
11:14:11 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
167.644 km
11:22:44 Uhr
Schlotmann
147.942 km
JL-1
16  Zü.
564  Tb.
188  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
D02/18
26.08.18
09:15 Uhr
Haiger
37  Zü./873  Tb.
148  km/SO
1408,280 m/min
1105,832 m/min
29  Minuten
10:55:17 Uhr
Otto, Bernhard
141.227 km
11:29:36 Uhr
Arning, Herbert
148.845 km
JL-2
37  Zü.
873  Tb.
291  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J02/18
26.08.18
09:15 Uhr
Haiger
53  Zü./1437  Tb.
148  km/SO
1408,280 m/min
1126,753 m/min
26  Minuten
10:55:17 Uhr
Otto, Bernhard
141.227 km
11:32:26 Uhr
Hambruegge, K.-H.
154.891 km
RV
53  Zü.
1437  Tb.
479  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J22/18
26.08.18
09:15 Uhr
Haiger
6  Zü./110  Tb.
148  km/SO
1345,565 m/min
1133,381 m/min
21  Minuten
10:55:48 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
135.633 km
11:13:54 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
134.759 km
RV
6  Zü.
110  Tb.
37  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
C03/18
02.09.18
07:55 Uhr
Aßlar
15  Zü./559  Tb.
174  km/SO
1370,149 m/min
1267,037 m/min
10  Minuten
10:16:12 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
193.465 km
10:17:49 Uhr
Musiol, Marc
180.954 km
JL-1
15  Zü.
559  Tb.
187  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
D03/18
02.09.18
07:55 Uhr
Aßlar
41  Zü./961  Tb.
174  km/SO
1360,140 m/min
1242,241 m/min
12  Minuten
09:54:10 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
162.106 km
10:04:07 Uhr
Schillings, Josef
160.394 km
JL-2
41  Zü.
961  Tb.
321  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J03/18
02.09.18
07:55 Uhr
Aßlar
56  Zü./1520  Tb.
174  km/SO
1370,149 m/min
1248,670 m/min
12  Minuten
10:16:12 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
193.465 km
10:20:01 Uhr
Klar, Gerhard
181.078 km
RV
56  Zü.
1520  Tb.
507  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J23/18
02.09.18
07:55 Uhr
Aßlar
6  Zü./104  Tb.
174  km/SO
1360,140 m/min
1287,588 m/min
07  Minuten
09:54:10 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
162.106 km
10:22:23 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
189.769 km
RV
6  Zü.
104  Tb.
35  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
C04/18
08.09.18
09:00 Uhr
Hammersbach
15  Zü./496  Tb.
227  km/SO
1406,794 m/min
1068,033 m/min
51  Minuten
11:54:40 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
245.720 km
12:33:05 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
227.580 km
JL-1
15  Zü.
496  Tb.
166  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
D04/18
08.09.18
09:00 Uhr
Hammersbach
36  Zü./856  Tb.
227  km/SO
1402,897 m/min
1041,268 m/min
56  Minuten
11:36:59 Uhr
SG Irmer
220.208 km
12:26:09 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
214.640 km
JL-2
36  Zü.
856  Tb.
286  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J04/18
08.09.18
09:00 Uhr
Hammersbach
51  Zü./1352  Tb.
227  km/SO
1406,794 m/min
1047,763 m/min
55  Minuten
11:54:40 Uhr
Pier, Heinz
245.720 km
12:23:22 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
213.080 km
RV
51  Zü.
1352  Tb.
451  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
J24/18
08.09.18
09:00 Uhr
Hammersbach
6  Zü./98  Tb.
227  km/SO
1334,975 m/min
1070,720 m/min
42  Minuten
11:41:32 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
215.643 km
12:21:24 Uhr
Jasper, Andreas
215.643 km
RV
6  Zü.
98  Tb.
33  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
W06/18
15.09.18
08:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
5  Zü./120  Tb.
318  km/SO
1154,865 m/min
870,249 m/min
01 Std. 35 Min
12:50:33 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
318.223 km
14:03:58 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
303.688 km
FWAH
79  Zü.
2616  Tb.
872  Pr.