zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 36 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A01/18
29.04.18
06:45 Uhr
Aßlar
20  Zü./918  Tb.
174  km/SO
1464,658 m/min
1336,703 m/min
11  Minuten
08:49:20 Uhr
Brockhoff, Felix
182.057 km
09:09:47 Uhr
Pier, Wolfgang
193.510 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
909  Tb.
303  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B01/18
29.04.18
06:45 Uhr
Aßlar
48  Zü./1546  Tb.
174  km/SO
1470,251 m/min
1286,148 m/min
17  Minuten
08:32:43 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
158.346 km
09:10:47 Uhr
Pech, Marcus
187.499 km
Lg-2
48  Zü.
1555  Tb.
519  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F01/18
29.04.18
06:45 Uhr
Aßlar
68  Zü./2465  Tb.
174  km/SO
1470,251 m/min
1303,842 m/min
15  Minuten
08:32:43 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
158.346 km
09:08:58 Uhr
SG Höping/Terinde
187.688 km
RV
68  Zü.
2464  Tb.
822  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A02/18
06.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Butzbach
20  Zü./880  Tb.
198  km/SO
1609,684 m/min
1486,683 m/min
10  Minuten
08:59:19 Uhr
Roters, Angelika
192.089 km
09:16:31 Uhr
Bone, Felix
202.957 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
880  Tb.
294  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B02/18
06.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Butzbach
50  Zü./1513  Tb.
198  km/SO
1598,045 m/min
1429,120 m/min
15  Minuten
08:58:09 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
188.809 km
09:09:30 Uhr
Wulfert, Werner
185.071 km
Lg-2
50  Zü.
1513  Tb.
505  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F02/18
06.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Butzbach
70  Zü./2393  Tb.
198  km/SO
1609,684 m/min
1455,429 m/min
13  Minuten
08:59:19 Uhr
Roters, Angelika
192.089 km
09:16:29 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
198.666 km
RV
70  Zü.
2393  Tb.
798  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A03/18
12.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
20  Zü./854  Tb.
250  km/SO
1504,269 m/min
1425,660 m/min
09  Minuten
09:49:22 Uhr
Bone, Felix
254.773 km
09:55:44 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
250.536 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
854  Tb.
285  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B03/18
12.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
46  Zü./1341  Tb.
250  km/SO
1506,146 m/min
1387,586 m/min
14  Minuten
09:39:46 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
240.632 km
10:04:56 Uhr
Kappel, Alfons
256.634 km
Lg-2
46  Zü.
1341  Tb.
447  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F03/18
12.05.18
07:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
66  Zü./2195  Tb.
250  km/SO
1506,146 m/min
1405,984 m/min
12  Minuten
09:39:46 Uhr
Böinghoff, H. + M.
240.632 km
10:01:38 Uhr
Pieper, Alfons
255.397 km
RV
66  Zü.
2195  Tb.
732  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A04/18
20.05.18
07:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
20  Zü./842  Tb.
318  km/SO
1637,698 m/min
1390,702 m/min
34  Minuten
10:36:23 Uhr
Uhling, Clemens
329.805 km
11:12:09 Uhr
Uhling, Clemens
329.805 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
842  Tb.
281  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B04/18
20.05.18
07:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
48  Zü./1358  Tb.
318  km/SO
1575,301 m/min
1367,172 m/min
31  Minuten
10:31:51 Uhr
Otto, Bernhard
310.098 km
11:10:11 Uhr
Schuelting, Rudi
321.536 km
Lg-2
48  Zü.
1358  Tb.
453  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F04/18
20.05.18
07:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
68  Zü./2200  Tb.
318  km/SO
1637,698 m/min
1379,380 m/min
36  Minuten
10:36:23 Uhr
Uhling, Clemens
329.805 km
11:05:41 Uhr
Laukamp, Norbert
318.223 km
RV
68  Zü.
2200  Tb.
734  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A05/18
26.05.18
06:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a. d. Aisc
19  Zü./746  Tb.
356  km/SO
1721,518 m/min
1551,801 m/min
23  Minuten
09:43:38 Uhr
Fichtner, Alexander
359.166 km
10:05:38 Uhr
SG Soppke
357.923 km
Lg-1
19  Zü.
746  Tb.
249  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B05/18
26.05.18
06:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
48  Zü./1246  Tb.
356  km/SO
1720,144 m/min
1499,474 m/min
30  Minuten
09:43:24 Uhr
Hochscherff, Udo
358.478 km
10:10:44 Uhr
Ehret, Willi
353.476 km
Lg-2
48  Zü.
1246  Tb.
416  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F05/18
26.05.18
06:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
67  Zü./1992  Tb.
356  km/SO
1721,518 m/min
1519,335 m/min
28  Minuten
09:43:38 Uhr
Fichtner, Alexander
359.166 km
10:13:35 Uhr
Bone, Felix
362.488 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
67  Zü.
226  Zü.
334  Zü.
1992  Tb.
6982  Tb.
9607  Tb.
664  Pr.
2328  Pr.
3203  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A06/18
03.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Altdorf
20  Zü./736  Tb.
409  km/SO
1352,452 m/min
1256,170 m/min
23  Minuten
11:30:31 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
406.457 km
12:00:03 Uhr
Musiol, Marc
414.599 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
736  Tb.
246  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B06/18
03.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Altdorf
47  Zü./1143  Tb.
409  km/SO
1373,838 m/min
1243,230 m/min
31  Minuten
11:18:34 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
396.421 km
12:05:43 Uhr
Barenbruegge, Peter
417.373 km
Lg-2
47  Zü.
1143  Tb.
381  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F06/18
03.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Altdorf
67  Zü./1879  Tb.
409  km/SO
1373,838 m/min
1249,607 m/min
30  Minuten
11:18:34 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
396.421 km
12:10:32 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
425.533 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
67  Zü.
221  Zü.
329  Zü.
1879  Tb.
6523  Tb.
9064  Tb.
627  Pr.
2175  Pr.
3022  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A07/18
09.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
20  Zü./695  Tb.
318  km/SO
1357,030 m/min
1245,356 m/min
21  Minuten
10:25:42 Uhr
Schlotmann
319.852 km
10:45:20 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
317.981 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
695  Tb.
232  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B07/18
09.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
45  Zü./1108  Tb.
318  km/SO
1367,498 m/min
1211,030 m/min
30  Minuten
10:11:40 Uhr
Brambrink, Josef
303.106 km
10:59:49 Uhr
Barenbruegge, Peter
326.756 km
Lg-2
45  Zü.
1108  Tb.
370  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F07/18
09.06.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
65  Zü./1803  Tb.
318  km/SO
1367,498 m/min
1227,244 m/min
28  Minuten
10:11:40 Uhr
Brambrink, Josef
303.106 km
10:37:53 Uhr
Schillings, Josef
304.193 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
65  Zü.
220  Zü.
328  Zü.
1803  Tb.
6255  Tb.
8747  Tb.
601  Pr.
2085  Pr.
2916  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A08/18
16.06.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
20  Zü./666  Tb.
511  km/SO
1446,849 m/min
1341,810 m/min
28  Minuten
12:04:16 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
527.063 km
12:32:47 Uhr
Telmer, B. + L.
527.063 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
666  Tb.
222  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B08/18
16.06.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
41  Zü./918  Tb.
511  km/SO
1456,897 m/min
1307,539 m/min
40  Minuten
11:42:47 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
499.400 km
12:23:45 Uhr
Muck, Franz
501.790 km
Lg-2
41  Zü.
918  Tb.
306  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F08/18
16.06.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
61  Zü./1584  Tb.
511  km/SO
1456,897 m/min
1324,240 m/min
36  Minuten
11:42:47 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
499.400 km
12:29:38 Uhr
Kappel, Alfons
516.012 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
61  Zü.
210  Zü.
316  Zü.
1584  Tb.
5579  Tb.
7775  Tb.
528  Pr.
1860  Pr.
2592  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A09/18
24.06.18
06:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
20  Zü./637  Tb.
318  km/SO
1270,851 m/min
1167,999 m/min
22  Minuten
10:26:57 Uhr
SG Soppke
320.191 km
10:50:04 Uhr
Borgert, Bernhard
321.297 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
637  Tb.
213  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B09/18
24.06.18
06:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
42  Zü./902  Tb.
318  km/SO
1279,049 m/min
1166,959 m/min
24  Minuten
10:13:36 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
305.181 km
10:57:39 Uhr
Voss, Udo
329.841 km
Lg-2
42  Zü.
902  Tb.
301  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F09/18
24.06.18
06:15 Uhr
Dettelbach
62  Zü./1539  Tb.
318  km/SO
1279,049 m/min
1167,464 m/min
25  Minuten
10:13:36 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
305.181 km
10:41:00 Uhr
SG Irmer
310.526 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
62  Zü.
212  Zü.
315  Zü.
1539  Tb.
5510  Tb.
7675  Tb.
513  Pr.
1837  Pr.
2559  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A10/18
01.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
19  Zü./586  Tb.
511  km/SO
1707,291 m/min
1490,995 m/min
43  Minuten
11:00:26 Uhr
SG Soppke
512.927 km
11:47:08 Uhr
Bone, Felix
517.574 km
Lg-1
19  Zü.
586  Tb.
196  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B10/18
01.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
39  Zü./759  Tb.
511  km/SO
1650,571 m/min
1476,216 m/min
37  Minuten
11:01:57 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
498.390 km
11:36:29 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
496.722 km
Lg-2
39  Zü.
759  Tb.
253  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F10/18
01.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Straubing
58  Zü./1345  Tb.
511  km/SO
1707,291 m/min
1484,269 m/min
46  Minuten
11:00:26 Uhr
SG Soppke
512.927 km
11:49:56 Uhr
Depenbrock, Bernhard
519.420 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
58  Zü.
195  Zü.
297  Zü.
1345  Tb.
4782  Tb.
6765  Tb.
449  Pr.
1594  Pr.
2255  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A11/18
08.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Altdorf
20  Zü./569  Tb.
409  km/SO
1269,339 m/min
1187,460 m/min
22  Minuten
11:20:35 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
406.929 km
11:47:30 Uhr
Borgert, Bernhard
412.662 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
569  Tb.
190  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B11/18
08.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Altdorf
36  Zü./710  Tb.
409  km/SO
1267,630 m/min
1173,470 m/min
26  Minuten
11:13:07 Uhr
Hörbelt, Bernhard
396.895 km
11:51:18 Uhr
Arning, Herbert
412.240 km
Lg-2
36  Zü.
710  Tb.
237  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F11/18
08.07.18
06:00 Uhr
Altdorf
56  Zü./1279  Tb.
409  km/SO
1269,339 m/min
1181,119 m/min
25  Minuten
11:20:35 Uhr
Voelker/Segbert
406.929 km
11:45:54 Uhr
Frahling, Werner
408.549 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
56  Zü.
191  Zü.
286  Zü.
1279  Tb.
4427  Tb.
6138  Tb.
427  Pr.
1476  Pr.
2046  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
A12/18
14.07.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
20  Zü./540  Tb.
318  km/SO
1403,881 m/min
1315,260 m/min
15  Minuten
10:18:53 Uhr
Fichtner, Alexander
321.325 km
10:36:49 Uhr
Bone, Felix
324.628 km
Lg-1
20  Zü.
540  Tb.
180  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
B12/18
14.07.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
32  Zü./614  Tb.
318  km/SO
1404,631 m/min
1307,873 m/min
17  Minuten
10:08:11 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
306.467 km
10:22:12 Uhr
Suntrup, R.,D.,K.
303.688 km
Lg-2
32  Zü.
614  Tb.
205  Pr.
Coesfeld
408 10
[Meister]
F12/18
14.07.18
06:30 Uhr
Dettelbach
52  Zü./1154  Tb.
318  km/SO
1404,631 m/min
1313,211 m/min
16  Minuten
10:08:11 Uhr
Lücke,Andreas+Felix
306.467 km
10:23:11 Uhr
Wulfert, Werner
306.197 km
RV
RGr2
RegV
52  Zü.
178  Zü.
265  Zü.
1154  Tb.
4043  Tb.
5594  Tb.
385  Pr.
1348  Pr.
1865  Pr.