zurück

Ihre Suche ergab 270 Treffer.

RV-Name
Reg RV
Flugnr.
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Züchter/Tauben
km/Richtung
von m/min
bis m/min
Dauer
1. Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
letzte Taube
Züchter
Entfernung
Liste Züchter Tauben Preise
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B01/15
26.04.15
09:35 Uhr
Hammersbach
22  Zü./672  Tb.
132  km/SO
1353,841 m/min
1123,002 m/min
20  Minuten
11:09:29 Uhr
Leiss, Holger
127.938 km
11:32:01 Uhr
Vohl+Gregorzewski,M.
131.410 km
BL
22  Zü.
672  Tb.
224  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F01/15
26.04.15
09:35 Uhr
Hammersbach
43  Zü./1502  Tb.
132  km/SO
1391,579 m/min
1157,881 m/min
20  Minuten
10:59:33 Uhr
Dornseifer,Ulrich
117.658 km
11:28:14 Uhr
Dziubek, Arnold
131.130 km
RV
FG
43  Zü.
73  Zü.
1502  Tb.
2466  Tb.
501  Pr.
822  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F01/15
26.04.15
09:35 Uhr
Hammersbach
43  Zü./1502  Tb.
132  km/SO
1391,579 m/min
1157,881 m/min
20  Minuten
10:59:33 Uhr
Dornseifer Ulrich
117.658 km
11:28:14 Uhr
Dziubek Arnold
131.130 km
RV
TG
43  Zü.
73  Zü.
1502  Tb.
2466  Tb.
501  Pr.
822  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B02/15
02.05.15
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
23  Zü./645  Tb.
192  km/SO
1474,398 m/min
1359,249 m/min
11  Minuten
11:07:26 Uhr
Leiss, Holger
187.912 km
11:17:58 Uhr
Glumm,Wilfried
187.531 km
BL
23  Zü.
645  Tb.
215  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F02/15
02.05.15
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
44  Zü./1452  Tb.
192  km/SO
1500,859 m/min
1392,848 m/min
10  Minuten
10:56:26 Uhr
Kicinski Georg
174.750 km
11:18:42 Uhr
Gebauer Maik
193.188 km
RV
FG
44  Zü.
74  Zü.
1452  Tb.
2382  Tb.
484  Pr.
794  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F02/15
02.05.15
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
44  Zü./1452  Tb.
192  km/SO
1500,859 m/min
1392,848 m/min
10  Minuten
10:56:26 Uhr
Kicinski,Georg
174.750 km
11:18:42 Uhr
Gebauer,Maik
193.188 km
RV
FG
44  Zü.
74  Zü.
1452  Tb.
2382  Tb.
484  Pr.
794  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
23  Zü./640  Tb.
223  km/SO
1258,663 m/min
1146,820 m/min
17  Minuten
10:13:46 Uhr
Purgander, Burghard
206.127 km
10:47:30 Uhr
Kalkuhl,Guenter
226.497 km
BL
23  Zü.
640  Tb.
214  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
44  Zü./1439  Tb.
223  km/SO
1295,756 m/min
1179,545 m/min
17  Minuten
10:14:57 Uhr
Juergens,Lothar
213.735 km
10:48:40 Uhr
Stein, Manfred
234.356 km
RV
FG
44  Zü.
73  Zü.
1439  Tb.
2332  Tb.
480  Pr.
778  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
44  Zü./1439  Tb.
223  km/SO
1295,756 m/min
1179,545 m/min
17  Minuten
10:14:57 Uhr
Juergens Lothar
213.735 km
10:48:40 Uhr
Stein Manfred
234.356 km
RV
TG
44  Zü.
73  Zü.
1439  Tb.
2332  Tb.
480  Pr.
778  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
21  Zü./584  Tb.
271  km/SO
1354,614 m/min
1240,085 m/min
18  Minuten
10:31:53 Uhr
Glumm,Wilfried
266.701 km
10:50:04 Uhr
Glumm,Wilfried
266.701 km
BL
21  Zü.
584  Tb.
195  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
42  Zü./1373  Tb.
271  km/SO
1372,988 m/min
1271,058 m/min
16  Minuten
10:32:54 Uhr
Przybilla,Alois+San.
271.760 km
10:47:31 Uhr
Budde/Bellenberg
270.121 km
RV
FG
42  Zü.
71  Zü.
1373  Tb.
2250  Tb.
458  Pr.
750  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
42  Zü./1373  Tb.
271  km/SO
1372,988 m/min
1271,058 m/min
16  Minuten
10:32:54 Uhr
Przybilla Alois+San.
271.760 km
10:47:31 Uhr
Budde/Bellenberg
270.121 km
RV
TG
42  Zü.
71  Zü.
1373  Tb.
2250  Tb.
458  Pr.
750  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B05/15
23.05.15
06:55 Uhr
Altdorf
20  Zü./520  Tb.
324  km/SO
1264,334 m/min
1070,490 m/min
46  Minuten
11:07:55 Uhr
Glumm,Wilfried
319.750 km
12:05:38 Uhr
Langenbruch,Peter
332.530 km
BL
20  Zü.
520  Tb.
174  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F05/15
23.05.15
06:55 Uhr
Altdorf
41  Zü./1291  Tb.
324  km/SO
1354,775 m/min
1100,288 m/min
00  Minuten
10:45:34 Uhr
Ringsdorf,Horst
312.366 km
11:50:24 Uhr
Eschenhorn, Achim
325.025 km
RV
FG
41  Zü.
69  Zü.
1291  Tb.
2114  Tb.
431  Pr.
705  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F05/15
23.05.15
06:55 Uhr
Altdorf
41  Zü./1291  Tb.
324  km/SO
1354,775 m/min
1100,288 m/min
56  Minuten
10:45:34 Uhr
Ringsdorf Horst
312.366 km
11:50:24 Uhr
Eschenhorn Achim
325.025 km
RV
TG
41  Zü.
69  Zü.
1291  Tb.
2114  Tb.
431  Pr.
705  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
20  Zü./471  Tb.
402  km/SO
1455,628 m/min
1340,913 m/min
24  Minuten
12:10:51 Uhr
Schmitt,Berthold
408.813 km
12:29:12 Uhr
Dziubek, Arnold
401.246 km
BL
20  Zü.
471  Tb.
157  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
41  Zü./1194  Tb.
402  km/SO
1484,370 m/min
1379,236 m/min
22  Minuten
12:01:48 Uhr
Lang Guenter
403.427 km
12:21:41 Uhr
Krieger+So.+Klein
402.323 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
41  Zü.
69  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
1194  Tb.
1946  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
398  Pr.
649  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
41  Zü./1194  Tb.
402  km/SO
1484,370 m/min
1379,236 m/min
22  Minuten
12:01:48 Uhr
Lang, Guenter
403.427 km
12:21:41 Uhr
Krieger+So.+Klein
402.323 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
41  Zü.
69  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
1194  Tb.
1946  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
398  Pr.
649  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B07/15
07.06.15
07:55 Uhr
Altdorf
20  Zü./438  Tb.
324  km/SO
1206,212 m/min
1102,188 m/min
25  Minuten
12:19:20 Uhr
Woggon,Werner
318.842 km
12:56:43 Uhr
Langenbruch,Peter
332.530 km
BL
20  Zü.
438  Tb.
146  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F07/15
07.06.15
07:55 Uhr
Altdorf
41  Zü./1125  Tb.
324  km/SO
1225,200 m/min
1131,860 m/min
23  Minuten
12:11:28 Uhr
Juergens,Lothar
314.223 km
12:54:23 Uhr
Homberg,Rudi
338.860 km
RV
FG
RegG
41  Zü.
67  Zü.
170  Zü.
1125  Tb.
1828  Tb.
4615  Tb.
375  Pr.
610  Pr.
1539  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F07/15
07.06.15
07:55 Uhr
Altdorf
41  Zü./1125  Tb.
324  km/SO
1225,200 m/min
1131,860 m/min
24  Minuten
12:11:28 Uhr
Juergens Lothar
314.223 km
12:54:23 Uhr
Homberg Rudi
338.860 km
RV
FG
Gr2
41  Zü.
67  Zü.
170  Zü.
1125  Tb.
1828  Tb.
4615  Tb.
375  Pr.
610  Pr.
1539  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
20  Zü./421  Tb.
402  km/SO
1249,195 m/min
1048,801 m/min
01 Std. 01 Min
11:43:16 Uhr
Leiss, Holger
397.598 km
12:55:43 Uhr
Langenbruch,Peter
409.784 km
BL
20  Zü.
421  Tb.
141  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
41  Zü./1066  Tb.
402  km/SO
1272,607 m/min
1081,389 m/min
01 Std. 00 Min
11:32:36 Uhr
Juergens,Lothar
391.454 km
12:36:22 Uhr
Vohl+Gregorzewski,M.
401.592 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
41  Zü.
67  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
1066  Tb.
1737  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
356  Pr.
579  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
41  Zü./1066  Tb.
402  km/SO
1272,607 m/min
1081,389 m/min
01 Std. 01 Min
11:32:36 Uhr
Juergens Lothar
391.454 km
12:36:22 Uhr
Vohl+Gregorzewski M.
401.592 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
41  Zü.
67  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
1066  Tb.
1737  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
356  Pr.
579  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B09/15
21.06.15
14:33 Uhr
Hammersbach
19  Zü./369  Tb.
132  km/SO
1397,679 m/min
1250,412 m/min
11  Minuten
16:07:48 Uhr
Roewenstrunk,Hans
132.500 km
16:15:18 Uhr
Leiss, Holger
127.938 km
BL
19  Zü.
369  Tb.
123  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F09/15
21.06.15
14:33 Uhr
Hammersbach
40  Zü./983  Tb.
132  km/SO
1462,936 m/min
1265,415 m/min
17  Minuten
15:56:48 Uhr
Juergens,Lothar
122.594 km
16:25:17 Uhr
Stein, Manfred
142.085 km
RV
FG
40  Zü.
64  Zü.
983  Tb.
1575  Tb.
328  Pr.
525  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F09/15
21.06.15
14:33 Uhr
Hammersbach
40  Zü./983  Tb.
132  km/SO
1462,936 m/min
1265,415 m/min
14  Minuten
15:56:48 Uhr
Juergens Lothar
122.594 km
16:25:17 Uhr
Stein Manfred
142.085 km
RV
FG
40  Zü.
64  Zü.
983  Tb.
1575  Tb.
328  Pr.
525  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
19  Zü./342  Tb.
497  km/SO
1182,109 m/min
1042,428 m/min
56  Minuten
16:42:21 Uhr
Wirtz,Johann
511.085 km
17:40:17 Uhr
Wirtz,Johann
511.085 km
BL
19  Zü.
342  Tb.
114  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
40  Zü./945  Tb.
497  km/SO
1227,687 m/min
1095,494 m/min
52  Minuten
16:06:06 Uhr
Juergens Lothar
486.287 km
16:47:07 Uhr
Bettendorf Werner
478.895 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
40  Zü.
66  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
945  Tb.
1558  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
315  Pr.
520  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
40  Zü./945  Tb.
497  km/SO
1227,687 m/min
1095,494 m/min
52  Minuten
16:06:06 Uhr
Juergens,Lothar
486.287 km
16:47:07 Uhr
Bettendorf, Werner
478.895 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
40  Zü.
66  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
945  Tb.
1558  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
315  Pr.
520  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B11/15
04.07.15
05:50 Uhr
Altdorf
15  Zü./255  Tb.
324  km/SO
1606,049 m/min
1377,119 m/min
34  Minuten
09:11:25 Uhr
Stellberg,Siegfried
323.485 km
09:49:29 Uhr
Causemann,Robert
329.797 km
BL
15  Zü.
255  Tb.
85  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F11/15
04.07.15
05:50 Uhr
Altdorf
35  Zü./797  Tb.
324  km/SO
1652,356 m/min
1429,161 m/min
33  Minuten
09:00:10 Uhr
Juergens,Lothar
314.223 km
09:37:42 Uhr
Korth, Manfred
325.420 km
RV
FG
RegG
35  Zü.
52  Zü.
60  Zü.
797  Tb.
1201  Tb.
1493  Tb.
266  Pr.
401  Pr.
498  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F11/15
04.07.15
05:50 Uhr
Altdorf
35  Zü./797  Tb.
324  km/SO
1652,356 m/min
1429,161 m/min
33  Minuten
09:00:10 Uhr
Juergens Lothar
314.223 km
09:37:42 Uhr
Korth Manfred
325.420 km
RV
TG
Gr2
35  Zü.
52  Zü.
60  Zü.
797  Tb.
1201  Tb.
1493  Tb.
266  Pr.
401  Pr.
498  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
11  Zü./148  Tb.
593  km/SO
1633,668 m/min
1368,352 m/min
01 Std. 10 Min
12:08:01 Uhr
Langenbruch,Peter
601.217 km
13:18:38 Uhr
Schmitt,Berthold
600.205 km
BL
11  Zü.
148  Tb.
50  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
29  Zü./587  Tb.
593  km/SO
1648,619 m/min
1468,546 m/min
46  Minuten
11:50:26 Uhr
Dornseifer,Ulrich
577.786 km
12:49:13 Uhr
Feldhoff,Jochen
600.978 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
29  Zü.
49  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
587  Tb.
1014  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
196  Pr.
338  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
29  Zü./587  Tb.
593  km/SO
1648,619 m/min
1468,546 m/min
47  Minuten
11:50:26 Uhr
Dornseifer Ulrich
577.786 km
12:49:13 Uhr
Feldhoff Jochen
600.978 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
29  Zü.
49  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
587  Tb.
1014  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
196  Pr.
338  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B13/15
18.07.15
07:15 Uhr
Altdorf
11  Zü./159  Tb.
324  km/SO
1182,941 m/min
1121,696 m/min
15  Minuten
11:44:32 Uhr
Woggon,Werner
318.842 km
12:07:14 Uhr
Kalkuhl,Guenter
327.797 km
BL
11  Zü.
159  Tb.
53  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F13/15
18.07.15
07:15 Uhr
Altdorf
27  Zü./560  Tb.
324  km/SO
1229,194 m/min
1156,011 m/min
18  Minuten
11:30:37 Uhr
Juergens,Lothar
314.223 km
11:39:29 Uhr
Kicinski,Georg
305.765 km
RV
FG
RegG
27  Zü.
45  Zü.
113  Zü.
560  Tb.
950  Tb.
2368  Tb.
187  Pr.
317  Pr.
790  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F13/15
18.07.15
07:15 Uhr
Altdorf
27  Zü./560  Tb.
324  km/SO
1229,194 m/min
1156,011 m/min
19  Minuten
11:30:37 Uhr
Juergens Lothar
314.223 km
11:39:29 Uhr
Kicinski Georg
305.765 km
RV
FG
Gr2
27  Zü.
45  Zü.
113  Zü.
560  Tb.
950  Tb.
2368  Tb.
187  Pr.
317  Pr.
790  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
B14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
10  Zü./123  Tb.
402  km/SO
1292,574 m/min
1203,934 m/min
23  Minuten
11:33:23 Uhr
Kalkuhl,Guenter
405.071 km
11:54:00 Uhr
Roewenstrunk,Hans
402.114 km
BL
10  Zü.
123  Tb.
41  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
25  Zü./469  Tb.
402  km/SO
1315,370 m/min
1238,653 m/min
20  Minuten
11:17:35 Uhr
Juergens,Lothar
391.454 km
11:44:13 Uhr
Vohl+Gregorzewski,M.
401.592 km
RV
FG
RegG
Reg
25  Zü.
41  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
469  Tb.
813  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
157  Pr.
271  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
25  Zü./469  Tb.
402  km/SO
1315,370 m/min
1238,653 m/min
21  Minuten
11:17:35 Uhr
Juergens Lothar
391.454 km
11:44:13 Uhr
Vohl+Gregorzewski M.
401.592 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
25  Zü.
41  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
469  Tb.
813  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
157  Pr.
271  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J01/15
09.08.15
09:10 Uhr
Butzbach
29  Zü./945  Tb.
101  km/SO
1302,048 m/min
744,102 m/min
01 Std. 00 Min
10:27:28 Uhr
Przybilla,Alois+San.
100.887 km
11:26:45 Uhr
Krieger+So.+Klein
101.756 km
RV
FG
29  Zü.
55  Zü.
945  Tb.
1864  Tb.
315  Pr.
622  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J02/15
09.08.15
09:10 Uhr
Butzbach
29  Zü./945  Tb.
101  km/SO
1302,048 m/min
744,102 m/min
01 Std. 00 Min
10:27:28 Uhr
Przybilla Alois+San.
100.887 km
11:26:45 Uhr
Krieger+So.+Klein
101.756 km
RV
TG
29  Zü.
55  Zü.
945  Tb.
1864  Tb.
315  Pr.
622  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J02/15
15.08.15
08:20 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
42  Zü./1285  Tb.
151  km/SO
1351,486 m/min
1084,305 m/min
28  Minuten
10:09:22 Uhr
Leiss, Holger
147.830 km
10:37:17 Uhr
Budde/Bellenberg
148.857 km
RV
FG
42  Zü.
68  Zü.
1285  Tb.
2062  Tb.
429  Pr.
688  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J03/15
15.08.15
08:20 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
42  Zü./1285  Tb.
151  km/SO
1351,486 m/min
1084,305 m/min
28  Minuten
10:09:22 Uhr
Leiss Holger
147.830 km
10:37:17 Uhr
Budde/Bellenberg
148.857 km
RV
TG
42  Zü.
68  Zü.
1285  Tb.
2062  Tb.
429  Pr.
688  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J03/15
22.08.15
07:45 Uhr
Rottendorf
43  Zü./1120  Tb.
223  km/SO
1402,519 m/min
1246,593 m/min
20  Minuten
10:23:55 Uhr
Dziubek, Arnold
222.907 km
10:41:41 Uhr
SG Heinrich/Arndt
220.273 km
RV
FG
43  Zü.
66  Zü.
1120  Tb.
1785  Tb.
374  Pr.
595  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J04/15
22.08.15
07:45 Uhr
Rottendorf
43  Zü./1120  Tb.
223  km/SO
1402,519 m/min
1246,593 m/min
20  Minuten
10:23:55 Uhr
Dziubek Arnold
222.907 km
10:41:41 Uhr
SG Heinrich/Arndt
220.273 km
RV
TG
43  Zü.
66  Zü.
1120  Tb.
1783  Tb.
374  Pr.
595  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J04/15
29.08.15
10:45 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
38  Zü./934  Tb.
258  km/SO
1293,704 m/min
922,600 m/min
00  Minuten
14:13:32 Uhr
Sackenheim, R.u.M.
269.802 km
15:24:52 Uhr
Vohl+Gregorzewski,M.
258.205 km
RV
FG
38  Zü.
59  Zü.
934  Tb.
1552  Tb.
312  Pr.
518  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J05/15
29.08.15
10:45 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
38  Zü./934  Tb.
258  km/SO
1293,704 m/min
922,600 m/min
01 Std. 21 Min
14:13:32 Uhr
Sackenheim R.u.M.
269.802 km
15:24:52 Uhr
Vohl+Gregorzewski M.
258.205 km
RV
TG
38  Zü.
59  Zü.
934  Tb.
1552  Tb.
312  Pr.
518  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J06/15
12.09.15
08:30 Uhr
Altdorf
28  Zü./639  Tb.
324  km/SO
1485,425 m/min
1337,643 m/min
25  Minuten
11:56:38 Uhr
Purgander, Burghard
306.963 km
12:32:59 Uhr
Eschenhorn, Achim
325.025 km
RV
FG
RegG
28  Zü.
42  Zü.
60  Zü.
639  Tb.
1068  Tb.
1645  Tb.
213  Pr.
356  Pr.
549  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
J07/15
12.09.15
08:30 Uhr
Altdorf
28  Zü./639  Tb.
324  km/SO
1485,425 m/min
1337,643 m/min
25  Minuten
11:56:38 Uhr
Purgander Burghard
306.963 km
12:32:59 Uhr
Eschenhorn Achim
325.025 km
RV
TG
Gr2
28  Zü.
42  Zü.
60  Zü.
639  Tb.
1068  Tb.
1645  Tb.
213  Pr.
356  Pr.
549  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
K06/15
12.09.15
08:30 Uhr
Altdorf
28  Zü./639  Tb.
315  km/SO
1485,425 m/min
1335,710 m/min
24  Minuten
11:56:38 Uhr
Purgander, Burghard
306.963 km
12:34:12 Uhr
Lang, Guenter
326.158 km
FW
32  Zü.
781  Tb.
261  Pr.
Gummersbach
405 02
[Meister]
K07/15
12.09.15
08:30 Uhr
Altdorf
28  Zü./639  Tb.
315  km/SO
1485,425 m/min
1335,710 m/min
24  Minuten
11:56:38 Uhr
Purgander Burghard
306.963 km
12:34:12 Uhr
Lang Guenter
326.158 km
FF
32  Zü.
781  Tb.
261  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F02/15
02.05.15
08:35 Uhr
Weibersbrunn
23  Zü./924  Tb.
186  km/SO
1491,150 m/min
1343,227 m/min
16  Minuten
10:35:00 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
178.938 km
10:55:47 Uhr
Keller, Hans
189.104 km
RV
FG
23  Zü.
112  Zü.
924  Tb.
3838  Tb.
308  Pr.
1280  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
24  Zü./895  Tb.
233  km/SO
1260,416 m/min
1173,126 m/min
15  Minuten
10:30:05 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
227.001 km
10:58:44 Uhr
Kupilas Konrad
244.851 km
RV
FG
24  Zü.
110  Zü.
896  Tb.
3679  Tb.
299  Pr.
1227  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
24  Zü./857  Tb.
279  km/SO
1348,515 m/min
1267,435 m/min
15  Minuten
10:49:24 Uhr
Reinecke Karsten
289.144 km
10:56:23 Uhr
Eckert/Honisch
280.589 km
RV
FG
24  Zü.
107  Zü.
857  Tb.
3511  Tb.
286  Pr.
1171  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F05/15
23.05.15
08:45 Uhr
Neumarkt
24  Zü./834  Tb.
340  km/SO
1301,143 m/min
1186,573 m/min
27  Minuten
13:01:14 Uhr
Vormann Rainer
333.418 km
13:32:55 Uhr
Eckert/Honisch
341.634 km
RV
FG
24  Zü.
107  Zü.
834  Tb.
3412  Tb.
278  Pr.
1138  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
21  Zü./706  Tb.
410  km/SO
1479,152 m/min
1398,409 m/min
17  Minuten
12:01:34 Uhr
Schepelak Dustin
401.639 km
12:31:18 Uhr
Kupilas Konrad
421.294 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
21  Zü.
103  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
706  Tb.
2981  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
236  Pr.
994  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Sauerländische RV
405 04
F07/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
21  Zü./706  Tb.
410  km/SO
1479,152 m/min
1398,409 m/min
17  Minuten
12:01:34 Uhr
Schepelak Dustin
401.639 km
12:31:18 Uhr
Kupilas Konrad
421.294 km
RV
RG
Reg
21  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
706  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
236  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F07/15
07.06.15
07:55 Uhr
Altdorf
22  Zü./679  Tb.
333  km/SO
1231,405 m/min
1135,801 m/min
25  Minuten
12:25:51 Uhr
Linke Dieter
333.526 km
12:56:29 Uhr
Reinecke Karsten
342.425 km
RV
FG
Gr2
22  Zü.
103  Zü.
170  Zü.
679  Tb.
2787  Tb.
4615  Tb.
227  Pr.
929  Pr.
1539  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
21  Zü./607  Tb.
410  km/SO
1249,430 m/min
1092,426 m/min
50  Minuten
11:48:39 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
404.399 km
12:50:41 Uhr
Kupilas Konrad
421.294 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
21  Zü.
94  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
607  Tb.
2384  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
203  Pr.
795  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Sauerländische RV
405 04
F09/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
21  Zü./607  Tb.
410  km/SO
1249,430 m/min
1092,426 m/min
50  Minuten
11:48:39 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
404.399 km
12:50:41 Uhr
Kupilas Konrad
421.294 km
RV
RG
Reg
21  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
607  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
203  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F09/15
21.06.15
14:10 Uhr
Hammersbach
21  Zü./595  Tb.
143  km/SO
1503,767 m/min
1315,696 m/min
16  Minuten
15:40:15 Uhr
Hackbarth Michael+He
135.715 km
15:59:26 Uhr
Linke Dieter
143.981 km
RV
FG
21  Zü.
94  Zü.
595  Tb.
2241  Tb.
199  Pr.
747  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
20  Zü./550  Tb.
504  km/SO
1202,561 m/min
1104,532 m/min
39  Minuten
16:37:08 Uhr
Reinecke Karsten
513.654 km
17:01:48 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
499.046 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
20  Zü.
89  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
550  Tb.
2031  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
184  Pr.
677  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Sauerländische RV
405 04
F11/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
20  Zü./550  Tb.
504  km/SO
1202,561 m/min
1104,532 m/min
39  Minuten
16:37:08 Uhr
Reinecke Karsten
513.654 km
17:01:48 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
499.046 km
RV
RG
Reg
20  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
550  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
184  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F11/15
04.07.15
05:50 Uhr
Altdorf
6  Zü./230  Tb.
344  km/SO
1609,811 m/min
1433,021 m/min
26  Minuten
09:17:11 Uhr
Linke Dieter
333.526 km
09:34:57 Uhr
Hackbarth Michael+He
322.382 km
Gr2
60  Zü.
1493  Tb.
498  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
18  Zü./421  Tb.
600  km/SO
1636,844 m/min
1420,328 m/min
59  Minuten
12:06:44 Uhr
Meier Erwin
600.340 km
12:59:11 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
595.425 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
18  Zü.
75  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
421  Tb.
1474  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
141  Pr.
492  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Sauerländische RV
405 04
F13/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
18  Zü./421  Tb.
600  km/SO
1636,844 m/min
1420,328 m/min
58  Minuten
12:06:44 Uhr
Meier Erwin
600.340 km
12:59:11 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
595.425 km
RV
RG
Reg
18  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
421  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
141  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F13/15
18.07.15
07:15 Uhr
Altdorf
17  Zü./422  Tb.
333  km/SO
1238,203 m/min
1147,537 m/min
23  Minuten
11:51:33 Uhr
Reinecke Karsten
342.425 km
12:00:07 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
327.201 km
RV
FG
Gr2
17  Zü.
68  Zü.
113  Zü.
422  Tb.
1418  Tb.
2368  Tb.
141  Pr.
473  Pr.
790  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
16  Zü./374  Tb.
410  km/SO
1305,089 m/min
1222,930 m/min
22  Minuten
11:41:26 Uhr
Reinecke Karsten
419.499 km
11:53:11 Uhr
SG Neumann/Gürtler
407.460 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
16  Zü.
59  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
374  Tb.
1157  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
125  Pr.
386  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Sauerländische RV
405 04
F15/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
16  Zü./374  Tb.
410  km/SO
1305,089 m/min
1222,930 m/min
22  Minuten
11:41:26 Uhr
Reinecke Karsten
419.499 km
11:53:11 Uhr
SG Neumann/Gürtler
407.460 km
RV
RG
Reg
16  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
374  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
125  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
J02/15
09.08.15
08:50 Uhr
Pohlheim
18  Zü./801  Tb.
106  km/SO
1262,772 m/min
724,603 m/min
01 Std. 12 Min
10:17:18 Uhr
Plasa L./Flügge H.
110.240 km
11:49:01 Uhr
Kulbacki.de
129.716 km
RV
FG
18  Zü.
50  Zü.
801  Tb.
1884  Tb.
267  Pr.
628  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
J03/15
15.08.15
08:15 Uhr
Pohlheim
19  Zü./813  Tb.
106  km/SO
1317,583 m/min
994,866 m/min
30  Minuten
09:53:27 Uhr
Kulbacki.de
129.716 km
09:52:56 Uhr
Schepelak Dustin
97.414 km
RV
FG
19  Zü.
65  Zü.
813  Tb.
2258  Tb.
271  Pr.
753  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
J04/15
22.08.15
07:45 Uhr
Hammersbach
20  Zü./790  Tb.
144  km/SO
1381,009 m/min
1050,708 m/min
37  Minuten
09:32:02 Uhr
Plasa L./Flügge H.
147.814 km
10:24:38 Uhr
Kulbacki.de
167.728 km
RV
FG
20  Zü.
102  Zü.
790  Tb.
3534  Tb.
264  Pr.
1178  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
J05/15
29.08.15
10:55 Uhr
Rottendorf
18  Zü./755  Tb.
234  km/SO
1376,904 m/min
1106,251 m/min
45  Minuten
14:02:00 Uhr
Kulbacki.de
257.481 km
14:19:35 Uhr
Vormann Rainer
226.339 km
RV
FG
18  Zü.
56  Zü.
755  Tb.
1939  Tb.
252  Pr.
647  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
J06/15
05.09.15
11:25 Uhr
Hammersbach
16  Zü./634  Tb.
144  km/SO
1183,221 m/min
1041,442 m/min
19  Minuten
13:26:17 Uhr
Farion Gerhard
143.505 km
13:35:37 Uhr
SG Laufer-Krogull
136.047 km
RV
FG
16  Zü.
41  Zü.
634  Tb.
1325  Tb.
212  Pr.
442  Pr.
Sauerländische
405 04
[Meister]
J07/15
12.09.15
08:30 Uhr
Altdorf
7  Zü./254  Tb.
333  km/SO
1492,178 m/min
1370,186 m/min
20  Minuten
12:13:44 Uhr
Eckert/Honisch
333.850 km
12:25:16 Uhr
Hackbarth Michael+He
322.382 km
RV
FG
Gr2
7  Zü.
18  Zü.
60  Zü.
254  Tb.
577  Tb.
1645  Tb.
85  Pr.
193  Pr.
549  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F01/15
26.04.15
09:35 Uhr
Hammersbach
30  Zü./964  Tb.
140  km/SO
1416,174 m/min
1240,131 m/min
14  Minuten
11:04:25 Uhr
Siebert Manfred
126.606 km
11:34:19 Uhr
Franke Josef
147.989 km
RV
TG
30  Zü.
73  Zü.
964  Tb.
2466  Tb.
322  Pr.
822  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F02/15
02.05.15
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
30  Zü./930  Tb.
200  km/SO
1493,938 m/min
1397,281 m/min
09  Minuten
11:25:49 Uhr
SG Tilke Ronsdorf
217.841 km
11:28:55 Uhr
Franke Josef
208.125 km
RV
FG
30  Zü.
74  Zü.
930  Tb.
2382  Tb.
310  Pr.
794  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
29  Zü./893  Tb.
231  km/SO
1296,039 m/min
1199,803 m/min
14  Minuten
10:35:13 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
240.048 km
10:43:23 Uhr
Krömer/Zdiarstek
232.022 km
RV
TG
29  Zü.
73  Zü.
893  Tb.
2332  Tb.
298  Pr.
778  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
29  Zü./877  Tb.
278  km/SO
1368,116 m/min
1283,399 m/min
13  Minuten
10:45:12 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
287.578 km
11:04:25 Uhr
Müller Bernhard
294.476 km
RV
TG
29  Zü.
71  Zü.
877  Tb.
2250  Tb.
293  Pr.
750  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F05/15
23.05.15
06:55 Uhr
Altdorf
28  Zü./823  Tb.
331  km/SO
1327,133 m/min
1112,603 m/min
48  Minuten
11:11:42 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
340.675 km
12:09:40 Uhr
SG Tilke Ronsdorf
350.099 km
RV
TG
28  Zü.
69  Zü.
823  Tb.
2114  Tb.
275  Pr.
705  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
28  Zü./752  Tb.
408  km/SO
1506,575 m/min
1413,476 m/min
19  Minuten
11:50:04 Uhr
Siebert Manfred
391.810 km
12:06:02 Uhr
SG Homberg/Funke
390.190 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
28  Zü.
69  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
752  Tb.
1946  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
251  Pr.
649  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
F07/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
28  Zü./752  Tb.
408  km/SO
1506,575 m/min
1413,476 m/min
19  Minuten
11:50:04 Uhr
Siebert Manfred
391.810 km
12:06:02 Uhr
SG Homberg/Funke
390.190 km
RV
RG
Reg
28  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
752  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
251  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F07/15
07.06.15
07:55 Uhr
Altdorf
26  Zü./703  Tb.
331  km/SO
1239,024 m/min
1157,121 m/min
21  Minuten
12:09:03 Uhr
Siebert Manfred
314.774 km
12:27:59 Uhr
Kristes K.J.
315.894 km
RV
FG
Gr2
26  Zü.
67  Zü.
170  Zü.
703  Tb.
1828  Tb.
4615  Tb.
235  Pr.
610  Pr.
1539  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
26  Zü./671  Tb.
408  km/SO
1304,444 m/min
1133,889 m/min
50  Minuten
11:25:14 Uhr
Wicker/Sohn
391.681 km
12:33:01 Uhr
Fruntke Horst
417.290 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
26  Zü.
67  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
671  Tb.
1737  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
224  Pr.
579  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
F09/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
26  Zü./671  Tb.
408  km/SO
1304,444 m/min
1133,889 m/min
50  Minuten
11:25:14 Uhr
Wicker/Sohn
391.681 km
12:33:01 Uhr
Fruntke Horst
417.290 km
RV
RG
Reg
26  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
671  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
224  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F09/15
21.06.15
14:33 Uhr
Hammersbach
24  Zü./592  Tb.
140  km/SO
1481,055 m/min
1294,480 m/min
13  Minuten
15:57:21 Uhr
SG Homberg/Funke
125.001 km
16:34:59 Uhr
SG Tilke Ronsdorf
157.905 km
RV
FG
24  Zü.
64  Zü.
592  Tb.
1575  Tb.
198  Pr.
525  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
26  Zü./613  Tb.
502  km/SO
1230,899 m/min
1117,142 m/min
44  Minuten
16:26:36 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
512.731 km
17:09:01 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
512.731 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
26  Zü.
66  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
613  Tb.
1558  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
205  Pr.
520  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
F11/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
26  Zü./613  Tb.
502  km/SO
1230,899 m/min
1117,142 m/min
44  Minuten
16:26:36 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
512.731 km
17:09:01 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
512.731 km
RV
RG
Reg
26  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
613  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
205  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F11/15
04.07.15
05:50 Uhr
Altdorf
17  Zü./404  Tb.
331  km/SO
1642,975 m/min
1458,681 m/min
26  Minuten
09:00:36 Uhr
SG Homberg/Funke
313.151 km
09:43:33 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
340.675 km
RV
TG
Gr2
17  Zü.
52  Zü.
60  Zü.
404  Tb.
1201  Tb.
1493  Tb.
135  Pr.
401  Pr.
498  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
20  Zü./427  Tb.
599  km/SO
1648,185 m/min
1476,543 m/min
44  Minuten
12:00:54 Uhr
Pomierski Heinrich
594.775 km
12:35:42 Uhr
Hecker R.+ V.
584.268 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
20  Zü.
49  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
427  Tb.
1014  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
143  Pr.
338  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
F13/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
20  Zü./427  Tb.
599  km/SO
1648,185 m/min
1476,543 m/min
44  Minuten
12:00:54 Uhr
Pomierski Heinrich
594.775 km
12:35:42 Uhr
Hecker R.+ V.
584.268 km
RV
RG
Reg
20  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
427  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
143  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F13/15
18.07.15
07:15 Uhr
Altdorf
18  Zü./390  Tb.
331  km/SO
1241,021 m/min
1178,814 m/min
15  Minuten
11:27:19 Uhr
SG Homberg/Funke
313.151 km
11:41:54 Uhr
Wicker/Sohn
314.645 km
RV
FG
Gr2
18  Zü.
45  Zü.
113  Zü.
390  Tb.
950  Tb.
2368  Tb.
130  Pr.
317  Pr.
790  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
16  Zü./344  Tb.
408  km/SO
1320,408 m/min
1260,915 m/min
16  Minuten
11:36:30 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
417.909 km
11:29:26 Uhr
SG Homberg/Funke
390.190 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
16  Zü.
41  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
344  Tb.
813  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
115  Pr.
271  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
F15/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
16  Zü./344  Tb.
408  km/SO
1320,408 m/min
1260,915 m/min
15  Minuten
11:36:30 Uhr
SG Müller-Sander
417.909 km
11:29:26 Uhr
SG Homberg/Funke
390.190 km
RV
RG
Reg
16  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
344  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
115  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
J02/15
09.08.15
09:10 Uhr
Butzbach
26  Zü./919  Tb.
109  km/SO
1269,960 m/min
515,769 m/min
02 Std. 00 Min
10:42:04 Uhr
Ackerschott O. T. L.
116.921 km
12:16:55 Uhr
Wicker/Sohn
96.466 km
RV
TG
26  Zü.
55  Zü.
919  Tb.
1864  Tb.
307  Pr.
622  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
J03/15
15.08.15
08:20 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
26  Zü./777  Tb.
160  km/SO
1375,227 m/min
1175,652 m/min
19  Minuten
10:06:29 Uhr
Kersting/Söhne
146.645 km
10:31:37 Uhr
Krogull-Jens
154.755 km
RV
TG
26  Zü.
68  Zü.
777  Tb.
2062  Tb.
259  Pr.
688  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
J04/15
22.08.15
07:45 Uhr
Rottendorf
23  Zü./663  Tb.
231  km/SO
1396,654 m/min
1283,196 m/min
14  Minuten
10:36:04 Uhr
Baal Lucas
238.921 km
11:01:11 Uhr
Arendt Heinz u.Klaus
251.763 km
RV
TG
23  Zü.
66  Zü.
663  Tb.
1783  Tb.
221  Pr.
595  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
J05/15
29.08.15
10:45 Uhr
Schlüsselfeld
21  Zü./618  Tb.
264  km/SO
1279,001 m/min
1054,757 m/min
43  Minuten
13:58:31 Uhr
Klein B. + Sohn
247.508 km
14:38:56 Uhr
Kersting/Söhne
246.778 km
RV
TG
21  Zü.
59  Zü.
618  Tb.
1552  Tb.
206  Pr.
518  Pr.
Volmetal
405 05
[Meister]
J07/15
12.09.15
08:30 Uhr
Altdorf
14  Zü./429  Tb.
330  km/SO
1513,940 m/min
1404,879 m/min
17  Minuten
11:56:39 Uhr
Kersting/Söhne
313.007 km
12:12:41 Uhr
Kersting/Söhne
313.007 km
RV
TG
Gr2
14  Zü.
42  Zü.
60  Zü.
429  Tb.
1068  Tb.
1645  Tb.
143  Pr.
356  Pr.
549  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F03/15
02.05.15
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
53  Zü./1372  Tb.
246  km/SO
1483,689 m/min
1396,976 m/min
10  Minuten
11:46:53 Uhr
SG Kaltenpoth + Kay
247.603 km
11:59:33 Uhr
Tacke - Busch
250.827 km
RV
Jähr Jähr
53  Zü.
53  Zü.
1372  Tb.
881  Tb.
458  Pr.
294  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F04/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
52  Zü./1325  Tb.
277  km/SO
1279,710 m/min
1187,034 m/min
17  Minuten
11:05:52 Uhr
Bramsiepe,M.
276.268 km
11:24:14 Uhr
Ludwig, H.D.
278.043 km
RV
Jähr Jähr
52  Zü.
52  Zü.
1325  Tb.
851  Tb.
442  Pr.
284  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
49  Zü./1233  Tb.
324  km/SO
1343,714 m/min
1245,714 m/min
18  Minuten
11:05:49 Uhr
SG Lekscha + Herchel
310.174 km
11:37:13 Uhr
Kaltenpoth + Kay
326.647 km
RV
RG
49  Zü.
118  Zü.
1233  Tb.
3280  Tb.
411  Pr.
1094  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F05/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
49  Zü./1233  Tb.
324  km/SO
1343,714 m/min
1245,714 m/min
18  Minuten
11:05:49 Uhr
SG Lekscha + Herchel
310.174 km
11:37:13 Uhr
SG Kaltenpoth + Kay
326.647 km
RV
RG
Jähr Jähr
49  Zü.
118  Zü.
49  Zü.
1233  Tb.
3280  Tb.
787  Tb.
411  Pr.
1094  Pr.
263  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F06/15
23.05.15
06:55 Uhr
Altdorf
50  Zü./1145  Tb.
377  km/SO
1308,282 m/min
1079,746 m/min
01 Std. 01 Min
11:42:39 Uhr
Bramsiepe,M.
376.349 km
12:45:03 Uhr
SG Lakomik +Baranski
377.965 km
RV
Jähr Jähr
50  Zü.
49  Zü.
1145  Tb.
719  Tb.
382  Pr.
240  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
48  Zü./1006  Tb.
454  km/SO
1483,482 m/min
1390,434 m/min
20  Minuten
12:26:56 Uhr
SG Lekscha + Herchel
440.520 km
13:00:49 Uhr
Henninger W.
460.002 km
RV
Gr
RG
48  Zü.
114  Zü.
286  Zü.
1006  Tb.
2692  Tb.
7619  Tb.
336  Pr.
898  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F07/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
48  Zü./1006  Tb.
454  km/SO
1483,482 m/min
1390,434 m/min
19  Minuten
12:26:56 Uhr
SG Lekscha + Herchel
440.520 km
13:00:49 Uhr
Henninger,W.
460.002 km
RV
RG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
48  Zü.
114  Zü.
286  Zü.
48  Zü.
1006  Tb.
2692  Tb.
7619  Tb.
603  Tb.
336  Pr.
898  Pr.
2540  Pr.
201  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F08/15
07.06.15
10:51 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
47  Zü./930  Tb.
324  km/SO
1233,378 m/min
1108,267 m/min
30  Minuten
15:02:29 Uhr
SG Lekscha + Herchel
310.174 km
15:39:36 Uhr
Werner,P.
319.846 km
RV
Jähr Jähr
47  Zü.
47  Zü.
930  Tb.
555  Tb.
310  Pr.
185  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
40  Zü./668  Tb.
454  km/SO
1250,434 m/min
1097,865 m/min
49  Minuten
12:28:22 Uhr
Kohlmann F.
454.366 km
13:18:32 Uhr
Hackmann J.
454.022 km
RV
Gr
RG
40  Zü.
102  Zü.
263  Zü.
668  Tb.
2000  Tb.
6121  Tb.
223  Pr.
667  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F09/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
40  Zü./668  Tb.
454  km/SO
1250,434 m/min
1097,865 m/min
48  Minuten
12:28:22 Uhr
Kohlmann,F.
454.366 km
13:18:32 Uhr
Hackmann,J.
454.022 km
RV
RG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
40  Zü.
102  Zü.
263  Zü.
38  Zü.
668  Tb.
2000  Tb.
6121  Tb.
370  Tb.
223  Pr.
667  Pr.
2041  Pr.
124  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F10/15
21.06.15
13:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
42  Zü./708  Tb.
206  km/SO
1292,735 m/min
1173,121 m/min
16  Minuten
15:38:50 Uhr
Bramsiepe, R.
205.351 km
15:42:37 Uhr
SG Lekscha + Herchel
190.769 km
RV
Jähr Jähr
42  Zü.
40  Zü.
708  Tb.
395  Tb.
236  Pr.
132  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
33  Zü./507  Tb.
549  km/SO
1227,466 m/min
1122,644 m/min
40  Minuten
16:46:04 Uhr
SG Lekscha + Herchel
535.257 km
17:36:19 Uhr
SG Pätzold R.+S.
545.979 km
RV
Gr
RG
33  Zü.
94  Zü.
249  Zü.
507  Tb.
1650  Tb.
5239  Tb.
169  Pr.
550  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F11/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
33  Zü./507  Tb.
549  km/SO
1227,466 m/min
1122,644 m/min
40  Minuten
16:46:04 Uhr
SG Lekscha + Herchel
535.257 km
17:36:19 Uhr
SG Pätzold,R.+S.
545.979 km
RV
RG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
33  Zü.
94  Zü.
249  Zü.
30  Zü.
507  Tb.
1650  Tb.
5239  Tb.
262  Tb.
169  Pr.
550  Pr.
1747  Pr.
88  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
32  Zü./410  Tb.
645  km/SO
1620,832 m/min
1344,562 m/min
01 Std. 20 Min
12:38:58 Uhr
SG Balzer + Maubach
646.712 km
14:00:57 Uhr
SG Balzer + Maubach
646.712 km
RV
Gr
RG
32  Zü.
79  Zü.
203  Zü.
410  Tb.
1273  Tb.
3761  Tb.
137  Pr.
425  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F13/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
32  Zü./410  Tb.
645  km/SO
1620,832 m/min
1344,562 m/min
01 Std. 19 Min
12:38:58 Uhr
SG Balzer + Maubach
646.712 km
14:00:57 Uhr
SG Balzer + Maubach
646.712 km
RV
RG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
32  Zü.
79  Zü.
203  Zü.
26  Zü.
410  Tb.
1273  Tb.
3761  Tb.
209  Tb.
137  Pr.
425  Pr.
1254  Pr.
70  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F14/15
20.07.15
08:50 Uhr
Rottendorf
23  Zü./316  Tb.
277  km/SO
1072,663 m/min
837,360 m/min
01 Std. 13 Min
12:54:56 Uhr
SG Lekscha + Herchel
262.713 km
14:17:39 Uhr
SG Pätzold,R.+S.
274.375 km
RV
Jähr Jähr
23  Zü.
22  Zü.
316  Tb.
166  Tb.
106  Pr.
56  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
16  Zü./227  Tb.
454  km/SO
1314,048 m/min
1260,665 m/min
14  Minuten
12:07:47 Uhr
Kaltenpoth + Kay
457.004 km
12:23:49 Uhr
Kleinhückelkoten R.
458.651 km
RV
Gr
RG
16  Zü.
55  Zü.
155  Zü.
227  Tb.
765  Tb.
2735  Tb.
76  Pr.
255  Pr.
912  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
F15/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
16  Zü./227  Tb.
454  km/SO
1314,048 m/min
1260,665 m/min
14  Minuten
12:07:47 Uhr
SG Kaltenpoth + Kay
457.004 km
12:23:49 Uhr
Kleinhückelkoten,R.
458.651 km
RV
RG
Reg
Jähr Jähr
16  Zü.
55  Zü.
155  Zü.
15  Zü.
227  Tb.
765  Tb.
2735  Tb.
115  Tb.
76  Pr.
255  Pr.
912  Pr.
39  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
J02/15
08.08.15
10:20 Uhr
Pohlheim
47  Zü./1439  Tb.
149  km/SO
1167,597 m/min
943,327 m/min
30  Minuten
12:27:58 Uhr
Daners,P.
149.394 km
12:58:49 Uhr
Ludwig, H.D.
149.816 km
RV
47  Zü.
1439  Tb.
480  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
J03/15
15.08.15
07:30 Uhr
Gelnhausen
49  Zü./1379  Tb.
197  km/SO
1316,930 m/min
1139,136 m/min
23  Minuten
10:00:29 Uhr
Ludwig, H.D.
198.176 km
10:24:42 Uhr
SG Balzer + Maubach
199.026 km
RV
49  Zü.
1379  Tb.
460  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
J04/15
22.08.15
07:55 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
46  Zü./1273  Tb.
246  km/SO
1461,032 m/min
1321,107 m/min
18  Minuten
10:40:02 Uhr
Ossadnik,V.
241.119 km
10:59:20 Uhr
SG Schulze,G.+I.
243.524 km
RV
46  Zü.
1273  Tb.
425  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
J05/15
29.08.15
10:55 Uhr
Rottendorf
44  Zü./1136  Tb.
277  km/SO
1344,970 m/min
1101,659 m/min
45  Minuten
14:24:38 Uhr
Glettenberg,T.
281.973 km
15:06:23 Uhr
Vonau,M.
276.957 km
RV
44  Zü.
1136  Tb.
379  Pr.
Velbert
405 09
[Meister]
C07/15
12.09.15
08:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
1  Zü./37  Tb.
346  km/SO
1606,168 m/min
1422,990 m/min
28  Minuten
11:36:12 Uhr
SG Küpper,M.+ A.+ P.
323.161 km
12:02:06 Uhr
SG Küpper,M.+ A.+ P.
323.161 km
FrWF
134  Zü.
3889  Tb.
1297  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F03/15
02.05.15
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
34  Zü./1199  Tb.
230  km/SW
1498,103 m/min
1404,208 m/min
10  Minuten
11:32:50 Uhr
Wieden,Herbert
228.960 km
11:44:18 Uhr
Krebs,Lothar
230.688 km
RV
34  Zü.
1199  Tb.
400  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F04/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
33  Zü./1126  Tb.
263  km/SW
1268,290 m/min
1176,294 m/min
16  Minuten
10:57:52 Uhr
Kobus,Darius
263.614 km
11:15:22 Uhr
Wolf,Karl-H.
265.117 km
RV
33  Zü.
1126  Tb.
376  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
31  Zü./1021  Tb.
312  km/SO
1344,851 m/min
1259,891 m/min
16  Minuten
10:58:07 Uhr
Schwarz Bernd
300.081 km
11:22:58 Uhr
Lafleur Stefan
312.411 km
RV
RG
31  Zü.
118  Zü.
1021  Tb.
3280  Tb.
341  Pr.
1094  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F05/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
31  Zü./1021  Tb.
312  km/SW
1344,851 m/min
1259,891 m/min
16  Minuten
10:58:07 Uhr
Schwarz, Bernd
300.081 km
11:22:58 Uhr
Lafleur,Stefan
312.411 km
RV
RG
31  Zü.
118  Zü.
1021  Tb.
3280  Tb.
341  Pr.
1094  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F06/15
23.05.15
06:55 Uhr
Altdorf
30  Zü./1004  Tb.
364  km/SW
1338,342 m/min
1087,173 m/min
01 Std. 03 Min
11:18:42 Uhr
Schwarz, Bernd
352.943 km
12:30:59 Uhr
Krebs,Lothar
365.272 km
RV
30  Zü.
1004  Tb.
335  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
30  Zü./846  Tb.
442  km/SO
1466,746 m/min
1359,824 m/min
23  Minuten
12:23:18 Uhr
Schwarz Bernd
430.221 km
12:56:02 Uhr
Schiprowski Hub.
443.348 km
RV
Gr
RG
30  Zü.
114  Zü.
286  Zü.
846  Tb.
2692  Tb.
7619  Tb.
282  Pr.
898  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F07/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
30  Zü./846  Tb.
442  km/SW
1466,746 m/min
1359,824 m/min
23  Minuten
12:23:18 Uhr
Schwarz, Bernd
430.221 km
12:56:02 Uhr
Schiprowski,Hub.
443.348 km
RV
RG
Reg
30  Zü.
114  Zü.
286  Zü.
846  Tb.
2692  Tb.
7619  Tb.
282  Pr.
898  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F08/15
07.06.15
10:50 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
30  Zü./789  Tb.
312  km/SW
1227,749 m/min
1088,396 m/min
33  Minuten
15:05:43 Uhr
Elis,Horst
313.956 km
15:38:43 Uhr
Emde,Dieter
314.238 km
RV
30  Zü.
789  Tb.
263  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
27  Zü./620  Tb.
442  km/SO
1194,837 m/min
1057,212 m/min
48  Minuten
12:25:03 Uhr
Schwarz Bernd
430.221 km
13:23:36 Uhr
Krebs Lothar
442.549 km
RV
Gr
RG
27  Zü.
102  Zü.
263  Zü.
620  Tb.
2000  Tb.
6121  Tb.
207  Pr.
667  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F09/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
27  Zü./620  Tb.
442  km/SW
1194,837 m/min
1057,212 m/min
47  Minuten
12:25:03 Uhr
Schwarz, Bernd
430.221 km
13:23:36 Uhr
Krebs,Lothar
442.549 km
RV
RG
Reg
27  Zü.
102  Zü.
263  Zü.
620  Tb.
2000  Tb.
6121  Tb.
207  Pr.
667  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F10/15
21.06.15
13:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
28  Zü./596  Tb.
189  km/SW
1280,872 m/min
1127,105 m/min
20  Minuten
15:26:51 Uhr
Geissler,Theo
188.096 km
15:48:08 Uhr
Bradaric, Damir
189.504 km
RV
28  Zü.
596  Tb.
199  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
27  Zü./522  Tb.
537  km/SO
1212,009 m/min
1099,187 m/min
45  Minuten
16:57:39 Uhr
Skicki Ernst
542.556 km
17:39:18 Uhr
Kobus Darius
537.832 km
RV
Gr
RG
27  Zü.
94  Zü.
249  Zü.
522  Tb.
1650  Tb.
5239  Tb.
174  Pr.
550  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F11/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
27  Zü./522  Tb.
537  km/SW
1212,009 m/min
1099,187 m/min
45  Minuten
16:57:39 Uhr
Skicki,Ernst
542.556 km
17:39:18 Uhr
Kobus,Darius
537.832 km
RV
RG
Reg
27  Zü.
94  Zü.
249  Zü.
522  Tb.
1650  Tb.
5239  Tb.
174  Pr.
550  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
21  Zü./371  Tb.
634  km/SO
1620,168 m/min
1307,339 m/min
01 Std. 33 Min
12:32:24 Uhr
Nau Willi
635.781 km
13:55:45 Uhr
Schwarz Bernd
622.032 km
RV
Gr
RG
21  Zü.
79  Zü.
203  Zü.
371  Tb.
1273  Tb.
3761  Tb.
124  Pr.
425  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F13/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
21  Zü./371  Tb.
634  km/SW
1620,168 m/min
1307,339 m/min
01 Std. 32 Min
12:32:24 Uhr
Nau, Willi
635.781 km
13:55:45 Uhr
Schwarz, Bernd
622.032 km
RV
RG
Reg
21  Zü.
79  Zü.
203  Zü.
371  Tb.
1273  Tb.
3761  Tb.
124  Pr.
425  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F14/15
20.07.15
08:50 Uhr
Rottendorf
17  Zü./277  Tb.
263  km/SW
1068,318 m/min
873,338 m/min
55  Minuten
12:55:24 Uhr
Wieden,Herbert
262.183 km
13:57:20 Uhr
Muench,Siegf.
268.406 km
RV
17  Zü.
277  Tb.
93  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
17  Zü./258  Tb.
442  km/SO
1300,661 m/min
1237,556 m/min
17  Minuten
11:59:16 Uhr
Wieden Herbert
441.271 km
12:21:29 Uhr
Muench Siegf.
447.356 km
RV
Gr
RG
17  Zü.
55  Zü.
155  Zü.
258  Tb.
765  Tb.
2735  Tb.
86  Pr.
255  Pr.
912  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
F15/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
17  Zü./258  Tb.
442  km/SW
1300,661 m/min
1237,556 m/min
17  Minuten
11:59:16 Uhr
Wieden,Herbert
441.271 km
12:21:29 Uhr
Muench,Siegf.
447.356 km
RV
RG
Reg
17  Zü.
55  Zü.
155  Zü.
258  Tb.
765  Tb.
2735  Tb.
86  Pr.
255  Pr.
912  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
J01/15
02.08.15
07:30 Uhr
Aßlar
34  Zü./1618  Tb.
115  km/SW
1314,630 m/min
1185,858 m/min
09  Minuten
08:59:45 Uhr
Kohllöffel,Theo
117.988 km
09:09:25 Uhr
Elis,Horst
117.894 km
RV
34  Zü.
1618  Tb.
540  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
J02/15
08.08.15
08:25 Uhr
Butzbach
32  Zü./1432  Tb.
140  km/SW
1223,441 m/min
1074,531 m/min
16  Minuten
10:11:15 Uhr
Fitzek
130.011 km
10:33:55 Uhr
Knecht-Skirl
138.525 km
RV
32  Zü.
1432  Tb.
478  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
J03/15
15.08.15
07:30 Uhr
Gelnhausen
32  Zü./1410  Tb.
182  km/SW
1312,412 m/min
1015,570 m/min
41  Minuten
09:48:30 Uhr
Wieden,Herbert
181.769 km
10:31:15 Uhr
Schiprowski,Hub.
184.089 km
RV
32  Zü.
1410  Tb.
470  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
J04/15
22.08.15
07:55 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
29  Zü./1186  Tb.
230  km/SW
1473,934 m/min
1297,738 m/min
21  Minuten
10:31:50 Uhr
Zembala,Arthur
231.162 km
10:44:21 Uhr
Metzner, Dirk
219.772 km
RV
29  Zü.
1186  Tb.
396  Pr.
Solingen
405 10
[Meister]
J05/15
29.08.15
10:55 Uhr
Rottendorf
28  Zü./1095  Tb.
263  km/SW
1338,738 m/min
1073,888 m/min
48  Minuten
13:51:58 Uhr
Schwarz, Bernd
251.415 km
14:38:17 Uhr
Schwarz, Bernd
251.415 km
RV
28  Zü.
1095  Tb.
365  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B02/15
02.05.15
09:00 Uhr
Enns
16  Zü./303  Tb.
222  km/SO
1473,289 m/min
1371,642 m/min
11  Minuten
11:34:16 Uhr
Humpert Horst
227.304 km
11:38:21 Uhr
Szurde Helma
217.131 km
-B
16  Zü.
303  Tb.
101  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F02/15
02.05.15
09:00 Uhr
Marktheidenfeld
38  Zü./1100  Tb.
222  km/SO
1489,163 m/min
1398,186 m/min
10  Minuten
11:32:10 Uhr
Kott Alfred+Michael
226.601 km
11:41:20 Uhr
Gajda - Widera
225.574 km
RV
RV Jähr
38  Zü.
37  Zü.
1100  Tb.
683  Tb.
367  Pr.
228  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
16  Zü./292  Tb.
254  km/SO
1276,381 m/min
1161,713 m/min
20  Minuten
10:49:31 Uhr
Aliji Ejup
254.638 km
11:13:02 Uhr
Humpert Horst
259.120 km
-B
16  Zü.
292  Tb.
98  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
39  Zü./1092  Tb.
254  km/SO
1287,240 m/min
1186,624 m/min
17  Minuten
10:47:51 Uhr
SG Saeger-Mrosinski
254.659 km
11:06:48 Uhr
Both Walter
257.260 km
RV
RV Jähr
39  Zü.
39  Zü.
1092  Tb.
671  Tb.
364  Pr.
224  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
15  Zü./266  Tb.
302  km/SO
1332,947 m/min
1239,150 m/min
17  Minuten
10:59:39 Uhr
Szurde Helma
299.380 km
11:18:49 Uhr
Schultes u. Apmann
302.146 km
-B
15  Zü.
266  Tb.
89  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
38  Zü./1026  Tb.
302  km/SO
1348,915 m/min
1266,962 m/min
15  Minuten
10:57:33 Uhr
Schwan+Lichtinghagen
300.201 km
11:14:43 Uhr
Kotthaus Fritz
303.712 km
RV
RG
RV Jähr
38  Zü.
118  Zü.
38  Zü.
1026  Tb.
3280  Tb.
624  Tb.
342  Pr.
1094  Pr.
208  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
F05/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
38  Zü./1026  Tb.
302  km/SO
1348,915 m/min
1266,962 m/min
15  Minuten
10:57:33 Uhr
Schwan+Lichtinghagen
300.201 km
11:14:43 Uhr
Kotthaus Fritz
303.712 km
RV
RG
38  Zü.
118  Zü.
1026  Tb.
3280  Tb.
342  Pr.
1094  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B05/15
23.05.15
06:55 Uhr
Altdorf
15  Zü./261  Tb.
355  km/SO
1274,881 m/min
1057,173 m/min
57  Minuten
11:34:04 Uhr
Ulatowski St.
355.798 km
12:35:26 Uhr
Heynen K.-Günter
359.897 km
-B
15  Zü.
261  Tb.
87  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F05/15
23.05.15
06:55 Uhr
Altdorf
38  Zü./1004  Tb.
355  km/SO
1329,792 m/min
1079,934 m/min
01 Std. 02 Min
11:23:17 Uhr
Kotthaus Fritz
356.761 km
12:26:55 Uhr
Myrzik Edmund
358.448 km
RV
RV Jähr
38  Zü.
38  Zü.
1004  Tb.
602  Tb.
335  Pr.
201  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
13  Zü./190  Tb.
433  km/SO
1440,852 m/min
1353,470 m/min
19  Minuten
12:28:04 Uhr
Szurde Helma
429.398 km
12:49:58 Uhr
Albrecht Horst
433.088 km
-B
13  Zü.
190  Tb.
64  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
36  Zü./840  Tb.
433  km/SO
1479,212 m/min
1379,388 m/min
21  Minuten
12:26:15 Uhr
Kemp R. u. W.
438.266 km
12:43:59 Uhr
Bauchrowitz Eugen
433.082 km
RV
Gr
RG
RV Jähr
36  Zü.
114  Zü.
286  Zü.
36  Zü.
840  Tb.
2692  Tb.
7619  Tb.
490  Tb.
280  Pr.
898  Pr.
2540  Pr.
164  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
F07/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
36  Zü./840  Tb.
433  km/SO
1479,212 m/min
1379,388 m/min
21  Minuten
12:26:15 Uhr
Kemp R. u. W.
438.266 km
12:43:59 Uhr
Bauchrowitz Eugen
433.082 km
RV
RG
Reg
36  Zü.
114  Zü.
286  Zü.
840  Tb.
2692  Tb.
7619  Tb.
280  Pr.
898  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B07/15
07.06.15
10:51 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
15  Zü./216  Tb.
302  km/SO
1224,172 m/min
1041,899 m/min
43  Minuten
14:57:48 Uhr
Schultes u. Apmann
302.146 km
15:43:25 Uhr
Wisniewski Georg
304.686 km
-B
15  Zü.
216  Tb.
72  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F07/15
07.06.15
10:51 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
38  Zü./843  Tb.
302  km/SO
1231,689 m/min
1093,930 m/min
31  Minuten
15:01:05 Uhr
Kemp R. u. W.
308.066 km
15:16:07 Uhr
Küster Gerd
290.019 km
RV
RV Jähr
38  Zü.
38  Zü.
843  Tb.
477  Tb.
281  Pr.
159  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
12  Zü./162  Tb.
433  km/SO
1182,266 m/min
1011,911 m/min
01 Std. 02 Min
12:31:18 Uhr
Ulatowski St.
433.064 km
13:32:58 Uhr
Ulatowski St.
433.064 km
-B
12  Zü.
162  Tb.
54  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
35  Zü./712  Tb.
433  km/SO
1218,675 m/min
1066,607 m/min
51  Minuten
12:13:42 Uhr
Janson Günter
424.952 km
13:11:01 Uhr
Strehl Franz
433.078 km
RV
Gr
RG
RV Jähr
35  Zü.
102  Zü.
263  Zü.
35  Zü.
712  Tb.
2000  Tb.
6121  Tb.
391  Tb.
238  Pr.
667  Pr.
2041  Pr.
131  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
F09/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
35  Zü./712  Tb.
433  km/SO
1218,675 m/min
1066,607 m/min
50  Minuten
12:13:42 Uhr
Janson Günter
424.952 km
13:11:01 Uhr
Strehl Franz
433.078 km
RV
RG
Reg
35  Zü.
102  Zü.
263  Zü.
712  Tb.
2000  Tb.
6121  Tb.
238  Pr.
667  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B09/15
21.06.15
13:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
12  Zü./155  Tb.
181  km/SO
1268,243 m/min
1106,699 m/min
21  Minuten
15:24:28 Uhr
Wisniewski Georg
183.240 km
15:42:21 Uhr
Schultes u. Apmann
179.691 km
-B
12  Zü.
155  Tb.
52  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F09/15
21.06.15
13:00 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
34  Zü./658  Tb.
181  km/SO
1289,809 m/min
1134,729 m/min
19  Minuten
15:24:15 Uhr
Zuber Heinrich
186.055 km
15:41:49 Uhr
Both Walter
183.618 km
RV
RV Jähr
34  Zü.
34  Zü.
658  Tb.
352  Tb.
220  Pr.
118  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
12  Zü./150  Tb.
528  km/SO
1178,387 m/min
1050,342 m/min
55  Minuten
17:03:54 Uhr
Flintrop Johannes
534.870 km
17:52:50 Uhr
Albrecht Horst
528.147 km
-B
12  Zü.
150  Tb.
50  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
34  Zü./621  Tb.
528  km/SO
1234,879 m/min
1115,637 m/min
46  Minuten
16:34:40 Uhr
Flitsch Wilfried
524.412 km
17:28:07 Uhr
Kemp R. u. W.
533.442 km
RV
Gr
RG
RV Jähr
34  Zü.
94  Zü.
249  Zü.
31  Zü.
621  Tb.
1650  Tb.
5239  Tb.
319  Tb.
207  Pr.
550  Pr.
1747  Pr.
107  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
F11/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
34  Zü./621  Tb.
528  km/SO
1234,879 m/min
1115,637 m/min
46  Minuten
16:34:40 Uhr
Flitsch Wilfried
524.412 km
17:28:07 Uhr
Kemp R. u. W.
533.442 km
RV
RG
Reg
34  Zü.
94  Zü.
249  Zü.
621  Tb.
1650  Tb.
5239  Tb.
207  Pr.
550  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
6  Zü./79  Tb.
624  km/SO
1557,730 m/min
1254,423 m/min
01 Std. 37 Min
12:40:57 Uhr
Ulatowski St.
624.598 km
14:17:54 Uhr
Ulatowski St.
624.598 km
-B
6  Zü.
79  Tb.
27  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
26  Zü./492  Tb.
624  km/SO
1612,191 m/min
1356,370 m/min
01 Std. 14 Min
12:23:00 Uhr
Sachser Dirk
617.469 km
13:42:17 Uhr
Gaida - Widera
627.050 km
RV
Gr
RG
RV Jähr
26  Zü.
79  Zü.
203  Zü.
25  Zü.
492  Tb.
1273  Tb.
3761  Tb.
254  Tb.
164  Pr.
425  Pr.
1254  Pr.
85  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
F13/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
26  Zü./492  Tb.
624  km/SO
1612,191 m/min
1356,370 m/min
01 Std. 13 Min
12:23:00 Uhr
Sachser Dirk
617.469 km
13:42:17 Uhr
Gajda - Widera
627.050 km
RV
RG
Reg
26  Zü.
79  Zü.
203  Zü.
492  Tb.
1273  Tb.
3761  Tb.
164  Pr.
425  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B13/15
20.07.15
08:50 Uhr
Rottendorf
6  Zü./64  Tb.
254  km/SO
1059,888 m/min
819,082 m/min
01 Std. 10 Min
12:50:15 Uhr
Aliji Ejup
254.638 km
14:06:00 Uhr
Heynen K.-Günter
258.830 km
-B
6  Zü.
64  Tb.
22  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F13/15
20.07.15
08:50 Uhr
Rottendorf
25  Zü./373  Tb.
254  km/SO
1075,210 m/min
857,390 m/min
01 Std. 00 Min
12:51:20 Uhr
Zuber Heinrich
259.484 km
13:50:03 Uhr
Both Walter
257.260 km
RV
RV Jähr
25  Zü.
25  Zü.
373  Tb.
200  Tb.
125  Pr.
67  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
B14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
6  Zü./52  Tb.
433  km/SO
1269,357 m/min
1202,528 m/min
19  Minuten
12:01:09 Uhr
Aliji Ejup
433.041 km
12:23:32 Uhr
Heynen K.-Günter
437.159 km
-B
6  Zü.
52  Tb.
18  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
22  Zü./280  Tb.
433  km/SO
1310,964 m/min
1241,030 m/min
19  Minuten
11:52:21 Uhr
Myrzik Edmund
435.699 km
12:08:57 Uhr
Strehl Franz
433.078 km
RV
Gr
RG
RV Jähr
22  Zü.
55  Zü.
155  Zü.
22  Zü.
280  Tb.
765  Tb.
2735  Tb.
145  Tb.
94  Pr.
255  Pr.
912  Pr.
49  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
F15/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
22  Zü./280  Tb.
433  km/SO
1310,964 m/min
1241,030 m/min
19  Minuten
11:52:21 Uhr
Myrzik Edmund
435.699 km
12:08:57 Uhr
Strehl Franz
433.078 km
RV
RG
Reg
22  Zü.
55  Zü.
155  Zü.
280  Tb.
765  Tb.
2735  Tb.
94  Pr.
255  Pr.
912  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
C03/15
15.08.15
07:25 Uhr
Butzbach
15  Zü./452  Tb.
132  km/SO
1298,574 m/min
826,723 m/min
58  Minuten
09:06:53 Uhr
Albrecht Horst
132.303 km
10:12:44 Uhr
Flintrop Johannes
138.669 km
-B
15  Zü.
452  Tb.
151  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
J03/15
15.08.15
07:25 Uhr
Butzbach
38  Zü./1269  Tb.
132  km/SO
1298,574 m/min
807,382 m/min
01 Std. 02 Min
09:06:53 Uhr
Albrecht Horst
132.303 km
10:08:52 Uhr
Albrecht Horst
132.303 km
RV
38  Zü.
1269  Tb.
423  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
C04/15
22.08.15
07:30 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
14  Zü./374  Tb.
181  km/SO
1416,074 m/min
1227,876 m/min
20  Minuten
09:39:23 Uhr
Wisniewski Georg
183.240 km
09:58:03 Uhr
Albrecht Horst
181.787 km
-B
14  Zü.
374  Tb.
125  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
J04/15
22.08.15
07:30 Uhr
Aschaffenburg
36  Zü./1053  Tb.
181  km/SO
1416,074 m/min
1220,519 m/min
20  Minuten
09:39:23 Uhr
Wisniewski Georg
183.240 km
09:58:56 Uhr
Bauchrowitz Eugen
181.776 km
RV
36  Zü.
1053  Tb.
351  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
C05/15
29.08.15
10:55 Uhr
Rottendorf
13  Zü./322  Tb.
254  km/SO
1295,000 m/min
1069,269 m/min
41  Minuten
14:08:20 Uhr
Szurde Helma
250.302 km
14:54:46 Uhr
Wisniewski Georg
256.393 km
-B
13  Zü.
322  Tb.
108  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
[Meister]
J05/15
29.08.15
10:55 Uhr
Rottendorf
32  Zü./918  Tb.
254  km/SO
1343,567 m/min
1075,903 m/min
47  Minuten
14:02:28 Uhr
Schwan+Lichtinghagen
251.874 km
14:55:25 Uhr
Kott Alfred+Michael
258.665 km
RV
32  Zü.
918  Tb.
306  Pr.
Neue Bergische RV
405 12
C07/15
12.09.15
08:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
6  Zü./157  Tb.
346  km/SO
1553,915 m/min
1413,363 m/min
22  Minuten
11:31:32 Uhr
Myrzik Edmund
305.396 km
11:52:57 Uhr
Kemp R. u. W.
308.066 km
FrWF
134  Zü.
3889  Tb.
1297  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F02/15
02.05.15
08:35 Uhr
Weibersbrunn
8  Zü./307  Tb.
203  km/SO
1506,853 m/min
1370,701 m/min
14  Minuten
10:53:28 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
208.674 km
11:08:01 Uhr
Kramer A. + J.
209.763 km
RV
TG
FG
8  Zü.
36  Zü.
112  Zü.
307  Tb.
1170  Tb.
3838  Tb.
103  Pr.
390  Pr.
1280  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
8  Zü./300  Tb.
252  km/SO
1262,362 m/min
1153,245 m/min
19  Minuten
10:53:39 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
257.101 km
11:06:31 Uhr
Czech Christoph
249.716 km
RV
TG
FG
8  Zü.
34  Zü.
110  Zü.
300  Tb.
1110  Tb.
3679  Tb.
100  Pr.
370  Pr.
1227  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
7  Zü./267  Tb.
300  km/SO
1321,604 m/min
1240,257 m/min
15  Minuten
10:58:10 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
294.960 km
11:20:26 Uhr
Kramer A. + J.
304.421 km
RV
TG
FG
7  Zü.
33  Zü.
107  Zü.
267  Tb.
1042  Tb.
3511  Tb.
89  Pr.
348  Pr.
1171  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F05/15
23.05.15
08:45 Uhr
Neumarkt
8  Zü./283  Tb.
360  km/SO
1268,455 m/min
1146,103 m/min
31  Minuten
13:25:32 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
355.865 km
13:55:29 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
355.865 km
RV
TG
FG
8  Zü.
34  Zü.
107  Zü.
283  Tb.
1031  Tb.
3412  Tb.
95  Pr.
344  Pr.
1138  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
8  Zü./253  Tb.
430  km/SO
1454,697 m/min
1375,129 m/min
17  Minuten
12:28:41 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
434.518 km
12:45:58 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
434.518 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
TG
8  Zü.
103  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
33  Zü.
253  Tb.
2981  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
900  Tb.
85  Pr.
994  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
300  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
F07/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
8  Zü./253  Tb.
430  km/SO
1454,697 m/min
1375,129 m/min
17  Minuten
12:28:41 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
434.518 km
12:45:58 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
434.518 km
RV
RG
Reg
8  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
253  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
85  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F07/15
07.06.15
07:55 Uhr
Altdorf
8  Zü./245  Tb.
353  km/SO
1209,648 m/min
1103,355 m/min
29  Minuten
12:50:24 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
357.330 km
13:10:28 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
348.090 km
RV
FG
Gr2
TG
8  Zü.
103  Zü.
170  Zü.
32  Zü.
245  Tb.
2787  Tb.
4615  Tb.
814  Tb.
82  Pr.
929  Pr.
1539  Pr.
272  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
8  Zü./226  Tb.
430  km/SO
1232,179 m/min
1087,654 m/min
47  Minuten
12:17:51 Uhr
Kramer A. + J.
434.795 km
12:56:01 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
425.309 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
TG
8  Zü.
94  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
32  Zü.
226  Tb.
2384  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
753  Tb.
76  Pr.
795  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
251  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
F09/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
8  Zü./226  Tb.
430  km/SO
1232,179 m/min
1087,654 m/min
46  Minuten
12:17:51 Uhr
Kramer A. + J.
434.795 km
12:56:01 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
425.309 km
RV
RG
Reg
8  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
226  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
76  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F09/15
21.06.15
14:10 Uhr
Hammersbach
7  Zü./198  Tb.
168  km/SO
1414,387 m/min
1294,096 m/min
11  Minuten
16:00:26 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
156.219 km
16:10:42 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
156.219 km
TG
FG
TG
29  Zü.
94  Zü.
29  Zü.
677  Tb.
2241  Tb.
677  Tb.
226  Pr.
747  Pr.
226  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
7  Zü./202  Tb.
525  km/SO
1195,029 m/min
1090,949 m/min
42  Minuten
16:45:09 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
520.037 km
17:26:40 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
520.037 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
7  Zü.
89  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
202  Tb.
2031  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
68  Pr.
677  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
F11/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
7  Zü./202  Tb.
525  km/SO
1195,029 m/min
1090,949 m/min
42  Minuten
16:45:09 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
520.037 km
17:26:40 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
520.037 km
RV
RG
Reg
7  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
202  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
68  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F11/15
04.07.15
05:50 Uhr
Altdorf
1  Zü./21  Tb.
344  km/SO
1540,548 m/min
1438,527 m/min
16  Minuten
09:41:57 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
357.330 km
09:58:24 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
357.330 km
Gr2
60  Zü.
1493  Tb.
498  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
7  Zü./156  Tb.
629  km/SO
1614,283 m/min
1393,012 m/min
01 Std. 02 Min
12:27:25 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
625.427 km
13:22:29 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
616.431 km
FG
Gr
RG
TG
75  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
25  Zü.
1474  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
483  Tb.
492  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
161  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
F13/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
7  Zü./156  Tb.
622  km/SO
1614,283 m/min
1429,129 m/min
50  Minuten
12:27:25 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
625.427 km
13:11:18 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
616.431 km
RG
Reg
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F13/15
18.07.15
07:15 Uhr
Altdorf
6  Zü./136  Tb.
360  km/SO
1205,785 m/min
1138,790 m/min
18  Minuten
12:03:40 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
348.090 km
12:20:39 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
348.090 km
FG
Gr2
TG
68  Zü.
113  Zü.
21  Zü.
1418  Tb.
2368  Tb.
425  Tb.
473  Pr.
790  Pr.
142  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
6  Zü./125  Tb.
437  km/SO
1289,532 m/min
1233,197 m/min
15  Minuten
11:49:48 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
425.309 km
12:04:52 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
425.309 km
FG
Gr
RG
TG
59  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
17  Zü.
1157  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
334  Tb.
386  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
112  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
F15/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
6  Zü./125  Tb.
431  km/SO
1289,532 m/min
1239,556 m/min
13  Minuten
11:49:48 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
425.309 km
12:10:45 Uhr
Kramer A. + J.
434.795 km
RG
Reg
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
J03/15
15.08.15
07:00 Uhr
Aßlar
10  Zü./397  Tb.
105  km/SO
1405,167 m/min
1159,060 m/min
17  Minuten
08:13:08 Uhr
Czech Christoph
102.788 km
08:26:50 Uhr
Winheller Reiner
100.645 km
RV
TG
10  Zü.
33  Zü.
397  Tb.
1240  Tb.
133  Pr.
414  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
J04/15
22.08.15
07:45 Uhr
Hammersbach
10  Zü./391  Tb.
160  km/SO
1348,232 m/min
1067,388 m/min
32  Minuten
09:48:03 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
165.900 km
10:11:22 Uhr
Winheller Reiner
156.230 km
RV
TG
FG
10  Zü.
36  Zü.
102  Zü.
391  Tb.
1335  Tb.
3534  Tb.
131  Pr.
445  Pr.
1178  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
J05/15
29.08.15
10:00 Uhr
Weibersbrunn
10  Zü./342  Tb.
203  km/SO
1386,558 m/min
1022,486 m/min
54  Minuten
12:23:29 Uhr
Winheller Reiner
198.948 km
13:25:08 Uhr
Kramer A. + J.
209.763 km
RV
TG
10  Zü.
34  Zü.
342  Tb.
1127  Tb.
114  Pr.
376  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
J06/15
05.09.15
08:20 Uhr
Rottendorf
9  Zü./266  Tb.
252  km/SO
1087,108 m/min
883,911 m/min
55  Minuten
12:16:30 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
257.101 km
13:00:08 Uhr
Winheller Reiner
247.613 km
RV
TG
9  Zü.
24  Zü.
266  Tb.
819  Tb.
89  Pr.
273  Pr.
Radevormwald
405 13
[Meister]
J07/15
12.09.15
08:45 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
8  Zü./215  Tb.
299  km/SO
1395,600 m/min
1206,063 m/min
34  Minuten
12:16:21 Uhr
Langefeld-Bornewaser
294.960 km
12:57:11 Uhr
Blarr U+U+JP
304.149 km
RV
TG
8  Zü.
18  Zü.
215  Tb.
619  Tb.
72  Pr.
207  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B02/15
02.05.15
08:35 Uhr
Weibersbrunn
13  Zü./321  Tb.
214  km/SO
1487,847 m/min
1391,227 m/min
10  Minuten
11:01:41 Uhr
Scholtyssek, Hans
218.292 km
11:09:11 Uhr
Scherenberg Helmut
214.504 km
-B
13  Zü.
321  Tb.
107  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F02/15
02.05.15
08:35 Uhr
Weibersbrunn
28  Zü./863  Tb.
214  km/SO
1499,207 m/min
1416,635 m/min
08  Minuten
10:57:35 Uhr
Krause / Herchel D.
213.762 km
11:05:34 Uhr
Trautmann / Michalik
213.298 km
RV
TG
FG
28  Zü.
36  Zü.
112  Zü.
863  Tb.
1170  Tb.
3838  Tb.
288  Pr.
390  Pr.
1280  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
11  Zü./281  Tb.
262  km/SO
1267,659 m/min
1165,041 m/min
18  Minuten
10:57:21 Uhr
Scherenberg Helmut
262.849 km
11:15:28 Uhr
Neumann, Paul
262.678 km
-B
11  Zü.
281  Tb.
94  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
26  Zü./810  Tb.
262  km/SO
1267,659 m/min
1190,307 m/min
13  Minuten
10:57:21 Uhr
Scherenberg Helmut
262.849 km
11:10:02 Uhr
Duering+Tochter
261.927 km
RV
TG
FG
26  Zü.
34  Zü.
110  Zü.
810  Tb.
1110  Tb.
3679  Tb.
270  Pr.
370  Pr.
1227  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
11  Zü./267  Tb.
310  km/SO
1330,160 m/min
1239,385 m/min
17  Minuten
11:07:22 Uhr
Springer, Krzystof
309.107 km
11:24:25 Uhr
Wolas, Heinrich
309.144 km
-B
11  Zü.
267  Tb.
89  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
26  Zü./775  Tb.
310  km/SO
1357,906 m/min
1259,681 m/min
18  Minuten
11:04:53 Uhr
Weuster, Horst
312.160 km
11:25:39 Uhr
Scholtyssek, Hans
315.781 km
RV
TG
FG
26  Zü.
33  Zü.
107  Zü.
775  Tb.
1042  Tb.
3511  Tb.
259  Pr.
348  Pr.
1171  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B05/15
23.05.15
08:45 Uhr
Neumarkt
11  Zü./255  Tb.
371  km/SO
1238,425 m/min
1131,113 m/min
28  Minuten
13:45:06 Uhr
Üstünolaner, Sala
371.672 km
14:12:59 Uhr
Neumann, Paul
371.005 km
-B
11  Zü.
255  Tb.
85  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F05/15
23.05.15
08:45 Uhr
Neumarkt
26  Zü./748  Tb.
371  km/SO
1264,545 m/min
1150,305 m/min
29  Minuten
13:37:38 Uhr
Trautmann / Michalik
370.048 km
14:09:18 Uhr
Weuster, Horst
373.044 km
RV
TG
FG
26  Zü.
34  Zü.
107  Zü.
748  Tb.
1031  Tb.
3412  Tb.
250  Pr.
344  Pr.
1138  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
11  Zü./210  Tb.
440  km/SO
1470,735 m/min
1352,132 m/min
26  Minuten
12:29:16 Uhr
Scherenberg Helmut
440.142 km
12:55:01 Uhr
Purowski, Jerzy
439.488 km
-B
11  Zü.
210  Tb.
70  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
25  Zü./647  Tb.
440  km/SO
1476,476 m/min
1373,817 m/min
22  Minuten
12:29:42 Uhr
Weuster, Horst
442.500 km
12:49:55 Uhr
Wolas, Heinrich
439.507 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
TG
25  Zü.
103  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
33  Zü.
647  Tb.
2981  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
900  Tb.
216  Pr.
994  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
300  Pr.
Wuppertal
405 14
F07/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
25  Zü./647  Tb.
440  km/SO
1476,476 m/min
1373,817 m/min
22  Minuten
12:29:42 Uhr
Weuster, Horst
442.500 km
12:49:55 Uhr
Wolas, Heinrich
439.507 km
RV
RG
Reg
25  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
647  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
216  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F07/15
07.06.15
07:55 Uhr
Altdorf
24  Zü./569  Tb.
363  km/SO
1231,511 m/min
1121,127 m/min
29  Minuten
12:47:34 Uhr
B.Happe / W.Koch
360.299 km
13:19:34 Uhr
Üstünolaner, Sala
363.899 km
RV
FG
Gr2
TG
24  Zü.
103  Zü.
170  Zü.
32  Zü.
569  Tb.
2787  Tb.
4615  Tb.
814  Tb.
190  Pr.
929  Pr.
1539  Pr.
272  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
10  Zü./178  Tb.
440  km/SO
1198,710 m/min
1061,551 m/min
47  Minuten
12:31:38 Uhr
Wolas, Heinrich
439.507 km
13:20:02 Uhr
Barth, Lothar
440.579 km
-B
10  Zü.
178  Tb.
60  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
24  Zü./527  Tb.
440  km/SO
1224,378 m/min
1106,971 m/min
38  Minuten
12:23:56 Uhr
Trautmann / Michalik
439.470 km
13:05:55 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
443.803 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
TG
24  Zü.
94  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
32  Zü.
527  Tb.
2384  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
753  Tb.
176  Pr.
795  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
251  Pr.
Wuppertal
405 14
F09/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
24  Zü./527  Tb.
440  km/SO
1224,378 m/min
1106,971 m/min
37  Minuten
12:23:56 Uhr
Trautmann / Michalik
439.470 km
13:05:55 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
443.803 km
RV
RG
Reg
24  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
527  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
176  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B09/15
21.06.15
14:10 Uhr
Hammersbach
9  Zü./152  Tb.
171  km/SO
1391,120 m/min
1262,264 m/min
13  Minuten
16:12:44 Uhr
Pott, Achim
170.760 km
16:25:36 Uhr
Neumann, Paul
171.163 km
-B
9  Zü.
152  Tb.
51  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F09/15
21.06.15
14:10 Uhr
Hammersbach
22  Zü./479  Tb.
171  km/SO
1444,379 m/min
1279,479 m/min
15  Minuten
16:08:31 Uhr
Krueger, Werner
171.207 km
16:21:41 Uhr
B.Happe / W.Koch
168.486 km
RV
TG
FG
TG
22  Zü.
29  Zü.
94  Zü.
29  Zü.
479  Tb.
677  Tb.
2241  Tb.
677  Tb.
160  Pr.
226  Pr.
747  Pr.
226  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
10  Zü./164  Tb.
535  km/SO
1182,205 m/min
1050,426 m/min
57  Minuten
17:01:35 Uhr
Pott, Achim
533.884 km
18:00:10 Uhr
Üstünolaner, Sala
535.910 km
-B
10  Zü.
164  Tb.
55  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
23  Zü./479  Tb.
535  km/SO
1216,130 m/min
1108,167 m/min
43  Minuten
16:52:47 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
538.482 km
17:33:10 Uhr
Krueger, Werner
535.448 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
23  Zü.
89  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
479  Tb.
2031  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
160  Pr.
677  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Wuppertal
405 14
F11/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
23  Zü./479  Tb.
535  km/SO
1216,130 m/min
1108,167 m/min
42  Minuten
16:52:47 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
538.482 km
17:33:10 Uhr
Krueger, Werner
535.448 km
RV
RG
Reg
23  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
479  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
160  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F11/15
04.07.15
05:50 Uhr
Altdorf
1  Zü./41  Tb.
344  km/SO
1566,397 m/min
1438,732 m/min
19  Minuten
09:44:02 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
366.589 km
10:04:48 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
366.589 km
Gr2
60  Zü.
1493  Tb.
498  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
7  Zü./107  Tb.
631  km/SO
1575,337 m/min
1269,629 m/min
01 Std. 36 Min
12:41:16 Uhr
Üstünolaner, Sala
632.314 km
14:17:32 Uhr
Barth, Lothar
631.704 km
-B
7  Zü.
107  Tb.
36  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
18  Zü./327  Tb.
631  km/SO
1622,638 m/min
1376,378 m/min
01 Std. 09 Min
12:31:15 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
634.857 km
13:38:00 Uhr
Hencel & Tochter
630.404 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
TG
18  Zü.
75  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
25  Zü.
327  Tb.
1474  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
483  Tb.
109  Pr.
492  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
161  Pr.
Wuppertal
405 14
F13/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
18  Zü./327  Tb.
631  km/SO
1622,638 m/min
1376,378 m/min
01 Std. 09 Min
12:31:15 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
634.857 km
13:38:00 Uhr
Hencel & Tochter
630.404 km
RV
RG
Reg
18  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
327  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
109  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B13/15
18.07.15
07:15 Uhr
Altdorf
5  Zü./75  Tb.
363  km/SO
1185,036 m/min
1059,918 m/min
36  Minuten
12:20:43 Uhr
Wolas, Heinrich
362.305 km
12:57:27 Uhr
Scherenberg Helmut
362.969 km
-B
5  Zü.
75  Tb.
25  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F13/15
18.07.15
07:15 Uhr
Altdorf
15  Zü./289  Tb.
363  km/SO
1216,317 m/min
1132,925 m/min
22  Minuten
12:12:50 Uhr
Duering+Tochter
362.280 km
12:35:35 Uhr
Krause / Herchel D.
363.197 km
RV
FG
Gr2
TG
15  Zü.
68  Zü.
113  Zü.
21  Zü.
289  Tb.
1418  Tb.
2368  Tb.
425  Tb.
97  Pr.
473  Pr.
790  Pr.
142  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
B14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
1  Zü./10  Tb.
440  km/SO
1260,054 m/min
1235,843 m/min
07  Minuten
12:08:47 Uhr
Wolas Heinrich
439.507 km
12:15:37 Uhr
Wolas Heinrich
439.507 km
-B
1  Zü.
10  Tb.
4  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
11  Zü./209  Tb.
440  km/SO
1292,693 m/min
1247,703 m/min
12  Minuten
12:03:19 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
443.803 km
12:10:39 Uhr
B.Happe / W.Koch
437.507 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
TG
11  Zü.
59  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
17  Zü.
209  Tb.
1157  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
334  Tb.
70  Pr.
386  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
112  Pr.
Wuppertal
405 14
F15/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
11  Zü./209  Tb.
440  km/SO
1292,693 m/min
1247,703 m/min
12  Minuten
12:03:19 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
443.803 km
12:10:39 Uhr
B.Happe / W.Koch
437.507 km
RV
RG
Reg
11  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
209  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
70  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
C03/15
15.08.15
07:00 Uhr
Aßlar
13  Zü./405  Tb.
116  km/SO
1436,645 m/min
1223,832 m/min
14  Minuten
08:20:46 Uhr
Üstünolaner Sala
116.057 km
08:34:07 Uhr
Pott Achim
115.183 km
-B
13  Zü.
405  Tb.
135  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
J03/15
15.08.15
07:00 Uhr
Aßlar
23  Zü./843  Tb.
116  km/SO
1443,116 m/min
1259,969 m/min
11  Minuten
08:22:29 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
119.033 km
08:35:34 Uhr
Scholtyssek Hans
120.432 km
RV
TG
23  Zü.
33  Zü.
843  Tb.
1240  Tb.
281  Pr.
414  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
C04/15
22.08.15
07:45 Uhr
Hammersbach
13  Zü./376  Tb.
171  km/SO
1399,169 m/min
1171,929 m/min
24  Minuten
09:46:55 Uhr
Springer Krzystof
170.582 km
10:10:25 Uhr
Cempel Michael
170.418 km
-B
13  Zü.
376  Tb.
126  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
J04/15
22.08.15
07:45 Uhr
Hammersbach
26  Zü./944  Tb.
171  km/SO
1399,169 m/min
1174,534 m/min
22  Minuten
09:46:55 Uhr
Springer Krzystof
170.582 km
10:13:40 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
174.614 km
RV
TG
FG
26  Zü.
36  Zü.
102  Zü.
944  Tb.
1335  Tb.
3534  Tb.
315  Pr.
445  Pr.
1178  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
C05/15
29.08.15
10:00 Uhr
Weibersbrunn
11  Zü./287  Tb.
214  km/SO
1407,730 m/min
1146,537 m/min
35  Minuten
12:35:03 Uhr
Scholtyssek Hans
218.292 km
13:06:00 Uhr
Purowski Jerzy
213.275 km
-B
11  Zü.
287  Tb.
96  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
J05/15
29.08.15
10:00 Uhr
Weibersbrunn
24  Zü./785  Tb.
214  km/SO
1407,730 m/min
1164,933 m/min
31  Minuten
12:35:03 Uhr
Scholtyssek Hans
218.292 km
13:06:30 Uhr
Blankertz + Lippert
217.260 km
RV
TG
24  Zü.
34  Zü.
785  Tb.
1127  Tb.
262  Pr.
376  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
C06/15
05.09.15
08:20 Uhr
Rottendorf
8  Zü./201  Tb.
263  km/SO
1069,717 m/min
873,419 m/min
55  Minuten
12:24:51 Uhr
Wolas Heinrich
261.938 km
13:21:22 Uhr
Üstünolaner Sala
263.234 km
-B
8  Zü.
201  Tb.
67  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
J06/15
05.09.15
08:20 Uhr
Rottendorf
15  Zü./553  Tb.
263  km/SO
1078,822 m/min
897,606 m/min
48  Minuten
12:22:47 Uhr
Trautmann / Michalik
261.920 km
13:12:50 Uhr
Scherenberg Helmut
262.849 km
RV
TG
15  Zü.
24  Zü.
553  Tb.
819  Tb.
185  Pr.
273  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
C07/15
12.09.15
08:45 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
4  Zü./107  Tb.
310  km/SO
1398,971 m/min
1302,387 m/min
16  Minuten
12:25:57 Uhr
Purowski Jerzy
309.126 km
12:43:37 Uhr
Üstünolaner Sala
310.793 km
-B
4  Zü.
107  Tb.
36  Pr.
Wuppertal e. V.
405 14
[Meister]
J07/15
12.09.15
08:45 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
10  Zü./404  Tb.
310  km/SO
1440,436 m/min
1332,351 m/min
17  Minuten
12:18:14 Uhr
B.Happe / W.Koch
307.149 km
12:38:15 Uhr
Üstünolaner Sala
310.793 km
RV
TG
10  Zü.
18  Zü.
404  Tb.
619  Tb.
135  Pr.
207  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F02/15
02.05.15
08:35 Uhr
Weibersbrunn
53  Zü./1744  Tb.
212  km/SO
1494,383 m/min
1369,715 m/min
13  Minuten
10:54:45 Uhr
Marcegaglia Ulrich
208.840 km
11:09:35 Uhr
Gampig Bernhard
211.758 km
RV
FG
53  Zü.
112  Zü.
1744  Tb.
3838  Tb.
582  Pr.
1280  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F03/15
10.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Rottendorf
52  Zü./1673  Tb.
260  km/SO
1290,209 m/min
1161,409 m/min
22  Minuten
10:48:21 Uhr
Marcegaglia Ulrich
255.913 km
11:14:29 Uhr
Dörnemann Siegbert
260.717 km
RV
FG
52  Zü.
110  Zü.
1673  Tb.
3679  Tb.
558  Pr.
1227  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F04/15
16.05.15
07:15 Uhr
Höchstadt a.d. Aisch
50  Zü./1612  Tb.
306  km/SO
1339,651 m/min
1240,905 m/min
18  Minuten
11:01:06 Uhr
Garthe Klaus
302.895 km
11:28:02 Uhr
Reiffert+Dieck+Siegb
314.011 km
RV
FG
50  Zü.
107  Zü.
1612  Tb.
3511  Tb.
538  Pr.
1171  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F05/15
23.05.15
08:45 Uhr
Neumarkt
49  Zü./1547  Tb.
367  km/SO
1277,839 m/min
1162,679 m/min
29  Minuten
13:25:14 Uhr
Zorn-Reinert
358.093 km
13:58:00 Uhr
Troshupa Naser
363.938 km
RV
FG
49  Zü.
107  Zü.
1547  Tb.
3412  Tb.
516  Pr.
1138  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F06/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
49  Zü./1375  Tb.
436  km/SO
1497,557 m/min
1378,525 m/min
25  Minuten
12:26:42 Uhr
Reiffert+Dieck+Siegb
444.350 km
12:47:15 Uhr
Boppenhäger Wolfgang
437.337 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
49  Zü.
103  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
1375  Tb.
2981  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
459  Pr.
994  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Enneppetal
405 15
F07/15
31.05.15
07:30 Uhr
Regensburg
49  Zü./1375  Tb.
436  km/SW
1497,557 m/min
1378,525 m/min
25  Minuten
12:26:42 Uhr
Reiffert+Dieck+Siegb
444.350 km
12:47:15 Uhr
Boppenhäger Wolfgang
437.337 km
RV
RG
Reg
49  Zü.
172  Zü.
286  Zü.
1375  Tb.
4927  Tb.
7619  Tb.
459  Pr.
1643  Pr.
2540  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F07/15
07.06.15
07:55 Uhr
Altdorf
49  Zü./1294  Tb.
359  km/SO
1230,620 m/min
1116,742 m/min
30  Minuten
12:45:24 Uhr
Lange Dietrich
357.372 km
13:14:05 Uhr
Stisch Eugen+Mattäus
356.315 km
RV
FG
Gr2
49  Zü.
103  Zü.
170  Zü.
1294  Tb.
2787  Tb.
4615  Tb.
432  Pr.
929  Pr.
1539  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F08/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
41  Zü./1024  Tb.
436  km/SO
1247,952 m/min
1097,180 m/min
48  Minuten
12:15:36 Uhr
Hunsdieck Joachim
437.511 km
12:59:37 Uhr
Papke Horst
433.002 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
41  Zü.
94  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
1024  Tb.
2384  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
342  Pr.
795  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Enneppetal
405 15
F09/15
13.06.15
06:25 Uhr
Regensburg
41  Zü./1024  Tb.
436  km/SW
1247,952 m/min
1097,180 m/min
47  Minuten
12:15:36 Uhr
Hunsdieck Joachim
437.511 km
12:59:37 Uhr
Papke Horst
433.002 km
RV
RG
Reg
41  Zü.
161  Zü.
263  Zü.
1024  Tb.
4121  Tb.
6121  Tb.
342  Pr.
1374  Pr.
2041  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F09/15
21.06.15
14:10 Uhr
Hammersbach
44  Zü./969  Tb.
169  km/SO
1468,368 m/min
1298,573 m/min
15  Minuten
16:05:09 Uhr
Olma Heinz
169.107 km
16:22:52 Uhr
Hellhammer H.-D.
172.537 km
RV
FG
44  Zü.
94  Zü.
969  Tb.
2241  Tb.
323  Pr.
747  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F10/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
39  Zü./800  Tb.
530  km/SO
1201,853 m/min
1102,807 m/min
40  Minuten
16:57:57 Uhr
Reiffert+Dieck+Siegb
538.370 km
17:40:41 Uhr
Leck Rolf
541.129 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
39  Zü.
89  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
800  Tb.
2031  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
267  Pr.
677  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Enneppetal
405 15
F11/15
28.06.15
09:30 Uhr
Passau
39  Zü./800  Tb.
530  km/SW
1201,853 m/min
1102,807 m/min
39  Minuten
16:57:57 Uhr
Reiffert+Dieck+Siegb
538.370 km
17:40:41 Uhr
Leck Rolf
541.129 km
RV
RG
Reg
39  Zü.
155  Zü.
249  Zü.
800  Tb.
3589  Tb.
5239  Tb.
267  Pr.
1197  Pr.
1747  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F12/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
32  Zü./570  Tb.
627  km/SO
1630,239 m/min
1361,541 m/min
01 Std. 16 Min
12:24:59 Uhr
Dörnemann Siegbert
627.642 km
13:37:06 Uhr
Fröhlich + Sohn
622.383 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
32  Zü.
75  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
570  Tb.
1474  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
190  Pr.
492  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Enneppetal
405 15
F13/15
11.07.15
06:00 Uhr
Enns
32  Zü./570  Tb.
627  km/SW
1630,239 m/min
1361,541 m/min
01 Std. 15 Min
12:24:59 Uhr
Dörnemann Siegbert
627.642 km
13:37:06 Uhr
Fröhlich + Sohn
622.383 km
RV
RG
Reg
32  Zü.
124  Zü.
203  Zü.
570  Tb.
2488  Tb.
3761  Tb.
190  Pr.
830  Pr.
1254  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F13/15
18.07.15
07:15 Uhr
Altdorf
30  Zü./571  Tb.
359  km/SO
1217,218 m/min
1131,687 m/min
22  Minuten
12:06:50 Uhr
Fröhlich + Sohn
355.245 km
12:33:26 Uhr
Hunsdieck Joachim
360.367 km
RV
FG
Gr2
30  Zü.
68  Zü.
113  Zü.
571  Tb.
1418  Tb.
2368  Tb.
191  Pr.
473  Pr.
790  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
F14/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
26  Zü./449  Tb.
436  km/SO
1297,768 m/min
1233,969 m/min
17  Minuten
11:49:15 Uhr
Zorn-Reinert
427.290 km
12:12:07 Uhr
Bürger Walter
434.501 km
RV
FG
Gr
RG
26  Zü.
59  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
449  Tb.
1157  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
150  Pr.
386  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Enneppetal
405 15
F15/15
26.07.15
06:20 Uhr
Regensburg
26  Zü./449  Tb.
436  km/SW
1297,768 m/min
1233,969 m/min
17  Minuten
11:49:15 Uhr
Zorn-Reinert
427.290 km
12:12:07 Uhr
Bürger Walter
434.501 km
RV
RG
Reg
26  Zü.
100  Zü.
155  Zü.
449  Tb.
1970  Tb.
2735  Tb.
150  Pr.
657  Pr.
912  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
J02/15
09.08.15
08:50 Uhr
Pohlheim
32  Zü./1083  Tb.
132  km/SO
1319,917 m/min
1094,529 m/min
19  Minuten
10:38:55 Uhr
Arndt Winfried
143.761 km
10:47:13 Uhr
Fröhlich + Sohn
128.297 km
RV
FG
32  Zü.
50  Zü.
1083  Tb.
1884  Tb.
361  Pr.
628  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
J03/15
15.08.15
08:15 Uhr
Pohlheim
46  Zü./1445  Tb.
132  km/SO
1342,192 m/min
1151,518 m/min
15  Minuten
09:59:19 Uhr
Reiffert+Dieck+Siegb
140.013 km
10:16:17 Uhr
Kowal Georg
139.660 km
RV
FG
46  Zü.
65  Zü.
1445  Tb.
2258  Tb.
482  Pr.
753  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
J04/15
22.08.15
07:45 Uhr
Hammersbach
46  Zü./1409  Tb.
169  km/SO
1413,455 m/min
1177,343 m/min
23  Minuten
09:51:03 Uhr
Schneider Madeleine
178.166 km
10:04:23 Uhr
Strauß Dieter
164.102 km
RV
FG
46  Zü.
102  Zü.
1409  Tb.
3534  Tb.
470  Pr.
1178  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
J05/15
29.08.15
10:55 Uhr
Rottendorf
38  Zü./1184  Tb.
260  km/SO
1369,363 m/min
1135,302 m/min
38  Minuten
14:03:58 Uhr
Olma Heinz
258.764 km
14:48:42 Uhr
Keßler Wilhelm
265.320 km
RV
FG
38  Zü.
56  Zü.
1184  Tb.
1939  Tb.
395  Pr.
647  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
J06/15
05.09.15
11:25 Uhr
Hammersbach
25  Zü./691  Tb.
169  km/SO
1173,010 m/min
1054,255 m/min
15  Minuten
13:56:30 Uhr
Reiffert+Dieck+Siegb
177.711 km
14:03:03 Uhr
Prandzioch Roman
166.625 km
RV
FG
25  Zü.
41  Zü.
691  Tb.
1325  Tb.
231  Pr.
442  Pr.
Ennepetal e. V.
405 15
[Meister]
J07/15
12.09.15
08:30 Uhr
Altdorf
11  Zü./323  Tb.
359  km/SO
1508,368 m/min
1408,916 m/min
16  Minuten
12:33:26 Uhr
Kowal Georg
367.187 km
12:50:37 Uhr
Kowal Georg
367.187 km
RV
FG
Gr2
11  Zü.
18  Zü.
60  Zü.
323  Tb.
577  Tb.
1645  Tb.
108  Pr.
193  Pr.
549  Pr.